TCL River Club Singles 5-2

Updated 12:22pm

Final - Match 2

Stuart vs.
Lewis 4 13:36:33

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom
(bye)
Schmidt
4
Mcgregor
Nick
2
Jackson
Jeremy
2
Jess
Logan West
(bye)
Johnny
1
Joe
Tina
2
Robertson
(bye)
Brad
Jason Moore
(bye)
Ryan
4
Chrystalynn
Lewis
2
Duane
(bye)
Andrews
CJ
4
Veronica
Tony
3
Natty
Daniel
3
Don
(bye)
Stuart
Tom
A
2
Mcgregor
Jackson
B
3
Jess
Logan West
C
1
Joe
Tina
D
4
Brad
Jason Moore
E
1
Ryan
Lewis
F
4
Andrews
Veronica
G
3
Natty
Daniel
H
1
Stuart
Mcgregor
I
4
Jackson
Joe
J
3
Tina
Ryan
K
1
Lewis
Veronica
L
2
Stuart
Jackson
M
3
Joe
Lewis
N
3
Stuart
Joe
O
4
Lewis
Lewis
3
Stuart
Stuart
4
Lewis
(bye)
Schmidt
Nick
2
Jeremy
(bye)
Johnny
Robertson
(bye)
(bye)
Chrystalynn
Duane
(bye)
CJ
3
Tony
Don
(bye)
Schmidt
H
4
Daniel
Jeremy
G
3
Natty
Johnny
F
2
Andrews
Robertson
E
3
Jason Moore
Chrystalynn
D
2
Brad
Duane
C
1
Logan West
CJ
B
1
Jess
Don
A
2
Tom
Daniel
2
Natty
Andrews
1
Robertson
Brad
3
Duane
CJ
4
Tom
Daniel
J
2
Tina
Robertson
I
1
Mcgregor
Duane
L
3
Veronica
CJ
K
4
Ryan
Tina
1
Robertson
Veronica
4
CJ
Robertson
N
4
Stuart
CJ
M
2
Jackson
Stuart
1
Jackson
Stuart
O
2
Joe
Stuart

3rd

  Joe

4th

  Jackson

5th

  Robertson

  CJ

7th

  Tina

  Veronica

9th

  Daniel

  Mcgregor

  Duane

  Ryan

13th

  Natty

  Andrews

  Brad

  Tom

17th

  Schmidt

  Jeremy

  Johnny

  Jason Moore

  Chrystalynn

  Logan West

  Jess

  Don

25th

  Nick

  Tony

Final

Lewis L vs.
Stuart W 3 00:07

Elimination Final

Stuart W vs.
Joe L 2 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Stuart W vs.
Jackson L 1 00:07

Winners Final

Joe L vs.
Lewis W 4 00:05

Elimination 6

CJ L vs.
Jackson W 2 16:09

Robertson L vs.
Stuart W 4 00:09

Elimination 5

Tina L vs.
Robertson W 1 10:45

Veronica L vs.
CJ W 4 13:50

Winners Semi-finals

Jackson L vs.
Joe W 3 14:40

Lewis W vs.
Stuart L 3 37:57

Elimination 4

CJ W vs.
Ryan L 4 24:10

Daniel L vs.
Tina W 2 24:46

Duane L vs.
Veronica W 3 14:27

Robertson W vs.
Mcgregor L 1 16:10

Elimination 3

Andrews L vs.
Robertson W 1 16:39

Brad L vs.
Duane W 3 14:37

CJ W vs.
Tom L 4 21:25

Daniel W vs.
Natty L 2 12:18

Winners 2

Joe W vs.
Tina L 3 16:27

Mcgregor L vs.
Jackson W 4 14:31

Ryan L vs.
Lewis W 1 23:22

Veronica L vs.
Stuart W 2 17:52

Elimination 2

Chrystalynn L vs.
Brad W 2 12:21

CJ W vs.
Jess L 1 12:58

Don L vs.
Tom W 2 08:51

Duane W vs.
Logan West L 1 12:40

Jeremy L vs.
Natty W 3 09:12

Johnny L vs.
Andrews W 2 12:25

Robertson W vs.
Jason Moore L 3 15:57

Schmidt L vs.
Daniel W 4 07:43

Elimination 1

CJ W vs.
Tony L 3 10:14

Nick L vs.
Jeremy W 2 13:59

Winners 1

Daniel L vs.
Stuart W 1 21:36

Jackson W vs.
Jess L 3 09:14

Jason Moore L vs.
Ryan W 1 24:07

Lewis W vs.
Andrews L 4 30:52

Logan West L vs.
Joe W 1 08:22

Tina W vs.
Brad L 4 13:26

Tom L vs.
Mcgregor W 2 15:17

Veronica W vs.
Natty L 3 13:47

Round 1

CJ L vs.
Veronica W 4 20:51

Daniel W vs.
Don L 3 09:45

Jeremy L vs.
Jess W 2 18:39

Johnny L vs.
Joe W 1 17:53

Lewis W vs.
Duane L 2 18:06

Nick L vs.
Jackson W 2 12:37

Ryan W vs.
Chrystalynn L 4 23:08

Schmidt L vs.
Mcgregor W 4 11:45

Tina W vs.
Robertson L 2 09:58

Tony L vs.
Natty W 3 17:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20