ACO REGIONAL HOLE-LDAY

Updated 2:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tabby (1)
(bye) (16)
Tony (9)
3
Bobby (8)
Lynn (5)
Jhnetta (12)
Shorty (13)
2
Jason (4)
Greg (3)
(bye) (14)
Johnny (11)
3
Donnie (6)
Jeff (7)
Tim (10)
(bye) (15)
Buck (2)
Tabby (1)
A
3
Tony (9)
Jhnetta (12)
B
Shorty (13)
Greg (3)
C
2
Donnie (6)
Jeff (7)
D
Buck (2)
Tabby (1)
E
Shorty (13)
Greg (3)
F
Jeff (7)
Tabby (1)
G
2
Jeff (7)
Jeff (7)
3
Tabby (1)
Tabby (1)
2
Jeff (7)
Tabby (1)
(bye) (16)
Bobby (8)
Lynn (5)
2
Jason (4)
(bye) (14)
Johnny (11)
Tim (10)
(bye) (15)
Bobby (8)
D
Buck (2)
Jason (4)
C
2
Donnie (6)
Johnny (11)
B
Jhnetta (12)
Tim (10)
A
3
Tony (9)
Bobby (8)
2
Jason (4)
Jhnetta (12)
3
Tony (9)
Jason (4)
E
3
Shorty (13)
Tony (9)
F
Greg (3)
Jason (4)
Tony (9)
Jason (4)
G
3
Tabby (1)
Tabby (1)

1st

  Tabby (1)

2nd

  Jeff (7)

3rd

  Jason (4)

4th

  Tony (9)

5th

  Shorty (13)

  Greg (3)

7th

  Bobby (8)

  Jhnetta (12)

9th

  Buck (2)

  Donnie (6)

  Johnny (11)

  Tim (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Lynn (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Tabby (1) W vs.
Jeff (7) L 2 00:07

Final

Jeff (7) L vs.
Tabby (1) W 3 02:52:38

Elimination Final

Jason (4) L vs.
Tabby (1) W 3 10:31

Elimination Semi-final

Jason (4) W vs.
Tony (9) L 08:20

Winners Final

Tabby (1) L vs.
Jeff (7) W 2 19:07

Elimination 4

Jason (4) W vs.
Shorty (13) L 3 08:56

Tony (9) W vs.
Greg (3) L 15:35

Elimination 3

Bobby (8) L vs.
Jason (4) W 2 11:51

Jhnetta (12) L vs.
Tony (9) W 3 18:34

Winners Semi-finals

Greg (3) L vs.
Jeff (7) W 17:31

Tabby (1) W vs.
Shorty (13) L 32:28

Elimination 2

Bobby (8) W vs.
Buck (2) L 14:41

Jason (4) W vs.
Donnie (6) L 2 15:15

Johnny (11) L vs.
Jhnetta (12) W 22:57

Tim (10) L vs.
Tony (9) W 3 08:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Johnny (11) W 58:40

(bye) (16) L vs.
Bobby (8) W 13:58

Lynn (5) L vs.
Jason (4) W 2 11:17

Tim (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 02:53

Winners 1

Greg (3) W vs.
Donnie (6) L 2 25:14

Jeff (7) W vs.
Buck (2) L 28:43

Jhnetta (12) L vs.
Shorty (13) W 13:58

Tabby (1) W vs.
Tony (9) L 3 17:11

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Buck (2) W 46:07

Greg (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 46:07

Jeff (7) W vs.
Tim (10) L 16:43

Johnny (11) L vs.
Donnie (6) W 3 12:27

Lynn (5) L vs.
Jhnetta (12) W 15:28

Shorty (13) W vs.
Jason (4) L 2 15:47

Tabby (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:07

Tony (9) W vs.
Bobby (8) L 3 15:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20