Final
Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) L Court 4 29:37
Elimination Final
Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 2 16:37
Elimination Semi-final
Bobby Rankin (12) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 13:34
Winners Final
Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 3 19:48
Elimination 6
Bobby Rankin (12) W vs.
Levi Stephens (3) L Court 4 10:26
Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) L Court 4 16:56
Elimination 5
Bobby Rankin (12) W vs.
Steve Sharp (8) L Court 2 21:30
Mike Dabbs (5) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 13:57
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) L Court 4 13:11
Levi Stephens (3) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 2 14:38
Elimination 4
Donny Williams (14) L vs.
Steve Sharp (8) W Court 3 14:11
Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) L Court 2 09:18
Mike Dabbs (5) W vs.
Don Cross (10) L Court 4 14:56
Tom Hodges (7) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W Court 3 11:43
Elimination 3
Carter Gross (13) L vs.
Mike Dabbs (5) W Court 2 19:18
James Dykes (17) L vs.
Tom Hodges (7) W Court 2 15:25
Randy Marler (9) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 16:51
Tim Boles (11) L vs.
Donny Williams (14) W Court 1 12:44
Winners 2
Bobby Rankin (12) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) W Court 3 23:57
Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Steve Sharp (8) L Court 1 21:11
Don Cross (10) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 4 23:29
Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) L Court 2 10:57
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Carter Gross (13) W 13:16
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tim Boles (11) W 27:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Marler (9) W 21:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tom Hodges (7) W 27:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Dabbs (5) W 18:09
(bye) (29) L vs.
Donny Williams (14) W 33:08
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W 43:57
James Dykes (17) W vs.
Andrew Griffith (15) L Court 4 08:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 57:39
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 57:39
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 57:39
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:39
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 57:39
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 57:39
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 57:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
James Dykes (17) W 12:15
Winners 1
Andrew Griffith (15) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 4 13:38
Carter Gross (13) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) W Court 3 13:23
Jeremy Evans (1) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 3 16:23
Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
Donny Williams (14) L Court 1 20:45
Mike Dabbs (5) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W Court 2 18:21
Randy Marler (9) L vs.
Steve Sharp (8) W Court 4 21:20
Tim Boles (11) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) W Court 3 14:08
Tom Hodges (7) L vs.
Don Cross (10) W Court 2 08:49
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Donny Williams (14) W 57:39
(bye) (21) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W 57:39
(bye) (23) L vs.
Don Cross (10) W 57:39
(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Sharp (8) W 57:39
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) W 57:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) W 57:39
(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W 57:39
Andrew Griffith (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 57:39
Carter Gross (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 57:39
James Dykes (17) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 1 12:34
Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:39
Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:39
Mike Dabbs (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:39
Randy Marler (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:39
Tim Boles (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 57:39
Tom Hodges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:39