ACO Cornhole De Mayo Singles Chatt 5/19

Updated 10:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy Evans (1)
(bye) (32)
James Dykes (17)
Court 1
Cody Thacker (16)
Randy Marler (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Steve Sharp (8)
Mike Dabbs (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bobby Rankin (12)
Carter Gross (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Nathan Stokes (4)
Levi Stephens (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Donny Williams (14)
Tim Boles (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Chad Holcomb (6)
Tom Hodges (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Don Cross (10)
Andrew Griffith (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Michael Carver (2)
Jeremy Evans (1)
A
Court 3
Cody Thacker (16)
Randy Marler (9)
B
Court 4
Steve Sharp (8)
Mike Dabbs (5)
C
Court 2
Bobby Rankin (12)
Carter Gross (13)
D
Court 3
Nathan Stokes (4)
Levi Stephens (3)
E
Court 1
Donny Williams (14)
Tim Boles (11)
F
Court 3
Chad Holcomb (6)
Tom Hodges (7)
G
Court 2
Don Cross (10)
Andrew Griffith (15)
H
Court 4
Michael Carver (2)
Cody Thacker (16)
I
Court 1
Steve Sharp (8)
Bobby Rankin (12)
J
Court 3
Nathan Stokes (4)
Levi Stephens (3)
K
Court 2
Chad Holcomb (6)
Don Cross (10)
L
Court 4
Michael Carver (2)
Cody Thacker (16)
M
Court 4
Nathan Stokes (4)
Levi Stephens (3)
N
Court 2
Michael Carver (2)
Cody Thacker (16)
O
Court 3
Michael Carver (2)
Cody Thacker (16)
Court 4
Jeremy Evans (1)
Cody Thacker (16)
(bye) (32)
James Dykes (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
James Dykes (17)
H
Court 4
Andrew Griffith (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Tom Hodges (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Tim Boles (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Donny Williams (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Carter Gross (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Mike Dabbs (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Randy Marler (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Jeremy Evans (1)
James Dykes (17)
Court 2
Tom Hodges (7)
Tim Boles (11)
Court 1
Donny Williams (14)
Carter Gross (13)
Court 2
Mike Dabbs (5)
Randy Marler (9)
Court 1
Jeremy Evans (1)
Tom Hodges (7)
J
Court 3
Bobby Rankin (12)
Donny Williams (14)
I
Court 3
Steve Sharp (8)
Mike Dabbs (5)
L
Court 4
Don Cross (10)
Jeremy Evans (1)
K
Court 2
Chad Holcomb (6)
Bobby Rankin (12)
Court 2
Steve Sharp (8)
Mike Dabbs (5)
Court 1
Jeremy Evans (1)
Bobby Rankin (12)
N
Court 4
Levi Stephens (3)
Jeremy Evans (1)
M
Court 4
Nathan Stokes (4)
Bobby Rankin (12)
Court 1
Jeremy Evans (1)
Jeremy Evans (1)
O
Court 2
Michael Carver (2)
Jeremy Evans (1)

1st

  Cody Thacker (16)

2nd

  Jeremy Evans (1)

3rd

  Michael Carver (2)

4th

  Bobby Rankin (12)

5th

  Levi Stephens (3)

  Nathan Stokes (4)

7th

  Steve Sharp (8)

  Mike Dabbs (5)

9th

  Tom Hodges (7)

  Donny Williams (14)

  Don Cross (10)

  Chad Holcomb (6)

13th

  James Dykes (17)

  Tim Boles (11)

  Carter Gross (13)

  Randy Marler (9)

17th

  Andrew Griffith (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) L Court 4 29:37

Elimination Final

Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 2 16:37

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby Rankin (12) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 13:34

Winners Final

Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 3 19:48

Elimination 6

Bobby Rankin (12) W vs.
Levi Stephens (3) L Court 4 10:26

Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) L Court 4 16:56

Elimination 5

Bobby Rankin (12) W vs.
Steve Sharp (8) L Court 2 21:30

Mike Dabbs (5) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 13:57

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) L Court 4 13:11

Levi Stephens (3) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 2 14:38

Elimination 4

Donny Williams (14) L vs.
Steve Sharp (8) W Court 3 14:11

Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) L Court 2 09:18

Mike Dabbs (5) W vs.
Don Cross (10) L Court 4 14:56

Tom Hodges (7) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W Court 3 11:43

Elimination 3

Carter Gross (13) L vs.
Mike Dabbs (5) W Court 2 19:18

James Dykes (17) L vs.
Tom Hodges (7) W Court 2 15:25

Randy Marler (9) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W Court 1 16:51

Tim Boles (11) L vs.
Donny Williams (14) W Court 1 12:44

Winners 2

Bobby Rankin (12) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) W Court 3 23:57

Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Steve Sharp (8) L Court 1 21:11

Don Cross (10) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 4 23:29

Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) L Court 2 10:57

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Carter Gross (13) W 04:41

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tim Boles (11) W 18:55

(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Marler (9) W 12:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tom Hodges (7) W 18:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Dabbs (5) W 09:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Donny Williams (14) W 24:33

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (1) W 35:22

James Dykes (17) W vs.
Andrew Griffith (15) L Court 4 08:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 49:04

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 49:04

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 49:04

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 49:04

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 49:04

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 49:04

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 49:04

(bye) (32) L vs.
James Dykes (17) W 03:40

Winners 1

Andrew Griffith (15) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 4 13:38

Carter Gross (13) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) W Court 3 13:23

Jeremy Evans (1) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 3 16:23

Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
Donny Williams (14) L Court 1 20:45

Mike Dabbs (5) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W Court 2 18:21

Randy Marler (9) L vs.
Steve Sharp (8) W Court 4 21:20

Tim Boles (11) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) W Court 3 14:08

Tom Hodges (7) L vs.
Don Cross (10) W Court 2 08:49

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Donny Williams (14) W 49:04

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W 49:04

(bye) (23) L vs.
Don Cross (10) W 49:04

(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Sharp (8) W 49:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (6) W 49:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (4) W 49:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W 49:04

Andrew Griffith (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 49:04

Carter Gross (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 49:04

James Dykes (17) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 1 12:34

Jeremy Evans (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:04

Levi Stephens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:04

Mike Dabbs (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:04

Randy Marler (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:04

Tim Boles (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 49:04

Tom Hodges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20