10/15/18 KicknKaraoke Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 12:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Greene SP // Wag
(bye)
Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP
1
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier
John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas
(bye)
(bye)
Ben SP // Ray Marks SP
Skid
(bye)
(bye)
Big B SP // John Chesani SP
Chris Lucas // Mike Hilliard
1
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
(bye)
Jeff Swan SP // Tony SP
Mike Greene SP // Wag
A
3
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier
John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas
B
3
Ben SP // Ray Marks SP
Skid
C
2
Big B SP // John Chesani SP
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
D
3
Jeff Swan SP // Tony SP
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier
E
2
Ben SP // Ray Marks SP
Skid
F
2
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier
G
2
Skid
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier
2
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
3
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
(bye)
Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Lucas // Mike Hilliard
(bye)
Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP
D
3
Jeff Swan SP // Tony SP
(bye)
C
Big B SP // John Chesani SP
(bye)
B
John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas
Chris Lucas // Mike Hilliard
A
1
Mike Greene SP // Wag
Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP
3
Big B SP // John Chesani SP
John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas
1
Mike Greene SP // Wag
Big B SP // John Chesani SP
E
3
Ben SP // Ray Marks SP
John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas
F
1
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
Big B SP // John Chesani SP
1
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren
G
3
Skid
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren

1st

  Brannon SP // Thomas Warren

2nd

  Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier

3rd

  Skid

4th

  Big B SP // John Chesani SP

5th

  Ben SP // Ray Marks SP

  John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas

7th

  Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP

  Mike Greene SP // Wag

9th

  Jeff Swan SP // Tony SP

  Chris Lucas // Mike Hilliard

Final - Match 2

Brannon SP // Thomas Warren W vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier L 3 00:08

Final

Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier L vs.
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren W 2 23:33

Elimination Final

Brannon SP // Thomas Warren W vs.
Skid L 3 11:44

Elimination Semi-final

Big B SP // John Chesani SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren W 1 13:20

Winners Final

Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier W vs.
Skid L 2 18:33

Elimination 4

Big B SP // John Chesani SP W vs.
Ben SP // Ray Marks SP L 3 20:47

John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas L vs.
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren W 1 07:51

Elimination 3

John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas W vs.
Mike Greene SP // Wag L 1 19:40

Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP L vs.
Big B SP // John Chesani SP W 3 14:35

Winners Semi-finals

Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier W vs.
Ben SP // Ray Marks SP L 2 15:02

Skid W vs.
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren L 2 22:22

Elimination 2

Chris Lucas // Mike Hilliard L vs.
Mike Greene SP // Wag W 1 17:55

Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP W vs.
Jeff Swan SP // Tony SP L 3 16:57

Winners 1

Brannon SP // Thomas Warren W vs.
Jeff Swan SP // Tony SP L 3 08:20

John Athanaelos SP // Noah Lucas L vs.
Ben SP // Ray Marks SP W 3 18:19

Mike Greene SP // Wag L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier W 3 09:52

Skid W vs.
Big B SP // John Chesani SP L 2 21:24

Round 1

Chris Lucas // Mike Hilliard L vs.
Brannon SP // Thomas Warren W 1 15:14

Ricky Lucas SP // Rob SP L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Kevin Lutier W 1 14:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20