06/29/2019

Updated 1:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Deidre / Steve (1)
(bye) (32)
Scott / Stephanie (17)
Board 3
Coach / Chris C. (16)
Linda / Anthony (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Veg / Laney (8)
Danielle / Tim (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Chip / Laura (12)
Nancy / Pawpaw (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Joey / Bubba (4)
Derrick P. / Big John (3)
(bye) (30)
Ronald / Jay (19)
Board 1
Tracy / Fish (14)
Kait / Todd (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Gene / Jordan (6)
Greg Cox / Deb (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
April / Derrick Thrasher (10)
Keith / Cricket (15)
Board 2
Donnie / SuperDave (18)
(bye) (31)
Buzz / Joe (2)
Deidre / Steve (1)
A
Board 3
Coach / Chris C. (16)
Linda / Anthony (9)
B
Board 1
Veg / Laney (8)
Danielle / Tim (5)
C
Board 5
Chip / Laura (12)
Nancy / Pawpaw (13)
D
Board 3
Joey / Bubba (4)
Derrick P. / Big John (3)
E
Board 4
Ronald / Jay (19)
Kait / Todd (11)
F
Board 5
Gene / Jordan (6)
Greg Cox / Deb (7)
G
Board 4
April / Derrick Thrasher (10)
Donnie / SuperDave (18)
H
Board 2
Buzz / Joe (2)
Coach / Chris C. (16)
I
Board 1
Linda / Anthony (9)
Chip / Laura (12)
J
Board 4
Joey / Bubba (4)
Derrick P. / Big John (3)
K
Board 5
Gene / Jordan (6)
April / Derrick Thrasher (10)
L
Board 4
Donnie / SuperDave (18)
Coach / Chris C. (16)
M
Board 4
Joey / Bubba (4)
Gene / Jordan (6)
N
Board 3
Donnie / SuperDave (18)
Joey / Bubba (4)
O
Board 3
Donnie / SuperDave (18)
Joey / Bubba (4)
Board 3
Donnie / SuperDave (18)
Joey / Bubba (4)
(bye) (32)
Scott / Stephanie (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Tracy / Fish (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Keith / Cricket (15)
(bye) (31)
Scott / Stephanie (17)
H
Board 2
Buzz / Joe (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Greg Cox / Deb (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Kait / Todd (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Ronald / Jay (19)
Tracy / Fish (14)
D
Board 3
Nancy / Pawpaw (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Danielle / Tim (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Veg / Laney (8)
Keith / Cricket (15)
A
Board 5
Deidre / Steve (1)
Buzz / Joe (2)
Board 1
Greg Cox / Deb (7)
Kait / Todd (11)
Board 5
Ronald / Jay (19)
Tracy / Fish (14)
Board 4
Danielle / Tim (5)
Veg / Laney (8)
Board 2
Deidre / Steve (1)
Buzz / Joe (2)
J
Board 3
Chip / Laura (12)
Ronald / Jay (19)
I
Board 2
Linda / Anthony (9)
Danielle / Tim (5)
L
Board 2
April / Derrick Thrasher (10)
Deidre / Steve (1)
K
Board 1
Derrick P. / Big John (3)
Buzz / Joe (2)
Board 3
Ronald / Jay (19)
April / Derrick Thrasher (10)
Board 3
Derrick P. / Big John (3)
Buzz / Joe (2)
N
Board 4
Gene / Jordan (6)
April / Derrick Thrasher (10)
M
Board 2
Coach / Chris C. (16)
Buzz / Joe (2)
Board 3
Coach / Chris C. (16)
Buzz / Joe (2)
O
Board 3
Donnie / SuperDave (18)
Donnie / SuperDave (18)

1st

  Joey / Bubba (4)

2nd

  Donnie / SuperDave (18)

3rd

  Buzz / Joe (2)

4th

  Coach / Chris C. (16)

5th

  Gene / Jordan (6)

  April / Derrick Thrasher (10)

7th

  Ronald / Jay (19)

  Derrick P. / Big John (3)

9th

  Chip / Laura (12)

  Linda / Anthony (9)

  Danielle / Tim (5)

  Deidre / Steve (1)

13th

  Greg Cox / Deb (7)

  Kait / Todd (11)

  Tracy / Fish (14)

  Veg / Laney (8)

17th

  Scott / Stephanie (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Nancy / Pawpaw (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Keith / Cricket (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Joey / Bubba (4) W vs.
Donnie / SuperDave (18) L Board 3 45:11

Elimination Final

Buzz / Joe (2) L vs.
Donnie / SuperDave (18) W Board 3 17:31

Elimination Semi-final

Buzz / Joe (2) W vs.
Coach / Chris C. (16) L Board 3 23:18

Winners Final

Joey / Bubba (4) W vs.
Donnie / SuperDave (18) L Board 3 15:13

Elimination 6

April / Derrick Thrasher (10) L vs.
Coach / Chris C. (16) W Board 2 24:43

Buzz / Joe (2) W vs.
Gene / Jordan (6) L Board 4 23:22

Elimination 5

April / Derrick Thrasher (10) W vs.
Derrick P. / Big John (3) L Board 3 20:28

Buzz / Joe (2) W vs.
Ronald / Jay (19) L Board 3 10:12

Winners Semi-finals

Coach / Chris C. (16) L vs.
Joey / Bubba (4) W Board 4 23:06

Gene / Jordan (6) L vs.
Donnie / SuperDave (18) W Board 3 15:15

Elimination 4

Buzz / Joe (2) W vs.
Chip / Laura (12) L Board 3 21:05

Danielle / Tim (5) L vs.
April / Derrick Thrasher (10) W Board 2 22:12

Deidre / Steve (1) L vs.
Derrick P. / Big John (3) W Board 1 25:56

Ronald / Jay (19) W vs.
Linda / Anthony (9) L Board 2 17:45

Elimination 3

Buzz / Joe (2) W vs.
Greg Cox / Deb (7) L Board 1 15:06

Kait / Todd (11) L vs.
Ronald / Jay (19) W Board 5 16:26

Tracy / Fish (14) L vs.
Danielle / Tim (5) W Board 4 18:34

Veg / Laney (8) L vs.
Deidre / Steve (1) W Board 2 19:16

Winners 2

April / Derrick Thrasher (10) L vs.
Donnie / SuperDave (18) W Board 4 15:50

Chip / Laura (12) L vs.
Joey / Bubba (4) W Board 4 14:47

Coach / Chris C. (16) W vs.
Linda / Anthony (9) L Board 1 18:05

Derrick P. / Big John (3) L vs.
Gene / Jordan (6) W Board 5 23:09

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kait / Todd (11) W 41:31

(bye) (23) L vs.
Veg / Laney (8) W 48:27

(bye) (25) L vs.
Greg Cox / Deb (7) W 23:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Danielle / Tim (5) W 25:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ronald / Jay (19) W 51:54

Keith / Cricket (15) L vs.
Deidre / Steve (1) W Board 5 14:31

Scott / Stephanie (17) L vs.
Buzz / Joe (2) W Board 2 19:25

Tracy / Fish (14) W vs.
Nancy / Pawpaw (13) L Board 3 33:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 03:10

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:10

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:10

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:10

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
Tracy / Fish (14) W 26:09

(bye) (32) L vs.
Scott / Stephanie (17) W 17:55

Keith / Cricket (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:19

Winners 1

Danielle / Tim (5) L vs.
Chip / Laura (12) W Board 5 20:53

Deidre / Steve (1) L vs.
Coach / Chris C. (16) W Board 3 22:20

Derrick P. / Big John (3) W vs.
Ronald / Jay (19) L Board 4 25:37

Donnie / SuperDave (18) W vs.
Buzz / Joe (2) L Board 2 20:44

Greg Cox / Deb (7) L vs.
April / Derrick Thrasher (10) W Board 4 18:56

Kait / Todd (11) L vs.
Gene / Jordan (6) W Board 5 15:00

Linda / Anthony (9) W vs.
Veg / Laney (8) L Board 1 21:39

Nancy / Pawpaw (13) L vs.
Joey / Bubba (4) W Board 3 13:32

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Chip / Laura (12) W 03:10

(bye) (23) L vs.
April / Derrick Thrasher (10) W 03:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Veg / Laney (8) W 03:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gene / Jordan (6) W 03:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Joey / Bubba (4) W 03:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Buzz / Joe (2) W 03:10

Danielle / Tim (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:10

Deidre / Steve (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:10

Derrick P. / Big John (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:10

Greg Cox / Deb (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:10

Kait / Todd (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:10

Keith / Cricket (15) L vs.
Donnie / SuperDave (18) W Board 2 18:06

Linda / Anthony (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:10

Nancy / Pawpaw (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 03:10

Ronald / Jay (19) W vs.
Tracy / Fish (14) L Board 1 21:57

Scott / Stephanie (17) L vs.
Coach / Chris C. (16) W Board 3 13:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20