ACO State Womens Florida 2016

Updated 2:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rosie Breen (1)
(bye) (32)
Heather (17)
1
Shirlye (16)
Valerie Cramer (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Laura Smith (8)
Rhonda Malone (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Stephanie Fowler (12)
Anndrea Traci (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
April (4)
Susan Finley (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Karlee (14)
Rhonnie Sue (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Pearl Habiban (6)
Kim Yarbrough (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Theresa Morgan (10)
Laurie O (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Samantha Finley (2)
Rosie Breen (1)
A
Shirlye (16)
Valerie Cramer (9)
B
1
Laura Smith (8)
Rhonda Malone (5)
C
Stephanie Fowler (12)
Anndrea Traci (13)
D
3
April (4)
Susan Finley (3)
E
2
Karlee (14)
Rhonnie Sue (11)
F
Pearl Habiban (6)
Kim Yarbrough (7)
G
2
Theresa Morgan (10)
Laurie O (15)
H
Samantha Finley (2)
Rosie Breen (1)
I
Valerie Cramer (9)
Rhonda Malone (5)
J
1
Anndrea Traci (13)
Susan Finley (3)
K
Rhonnie Sue (11)
Theresa Morgan (10)
L
2
Samantha Finley (2)
Valerie Cramer (9)
M
Rhonda Malone (5)
Susan Finley (3)
N
1
Samantha Finley (2)
Rhonda Malone (5)
O
1
Samantha Finley (2)
Samantha Finley (2)
3
Rosie Breen (1)
Samantha Finley (2)
(bye) (32)
Heather (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Heather (17)
H
Laurie O (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Kim Yarbrough (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Pearl Habiban (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Karlee (14)
(bye) (19)
D
April (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Stephanie Fowler (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Laura Smith (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Shirlye (16)
Laurie O (15)
2
Kim Yarbrough (7)
Pearl Habiban (6)
3
Karlee (14)
April (4)
3
Stephanie Fowler (12)
Laura Smith (8)
Shirlye (16)
Laurie O (15)
J
2
Anndrea Traci (13)
Karlee (14)
I
Rosie Breen (1)
April (4)
L
Theresa Morgan (10)
Shirlye (16)
K
Rhonnie Sue (11)
Anndrea Traci (13)
3
Rosie Breen (1)
April (4)
2
Shirlye (16)
Rosie Breen (1)
N
3
Susan Finley (3)
April (4)
M
2
Valerie Cramer (9)
Rosie Breen (1)
1
April (4)
Rosie Breen (1)
O
2
Rhonda Malone (5)
Rosie Breen (1)

1st

  Samantha Finley (2)

2nd

  Rosie Breen (1)

3rd

  Rhonda Malone (5)

4th

  April (4)

5th

  Susan Finley (3)

  Valerie Cramer (9)

7th

  Anndrea Traci (13)

  Shirlye (16)

9th

  Laurie O (15)

  Karlee (14)

  Theresa Morgan (10)

  Rhonnie Sue (11)

13th

  Kim Yarbrough (7)

  Pearl Habiban (6)

  Stephanie Fowler (12)

  Laura Smith (8)

17th

  Heather (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Samantha Finley (2) W vs.
Rosie Breen (1) L 3 00:03

Elimination Final

Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Rhonda Malone (5) L 2 09:09:27

Elimination Semi-final

Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
April (4) L 1 11:34

Winners Final

Rhonda Malone (5) L vs.
Samantha Finley (2) W 1 21:08

Elimination 6

April (4) W vs.
Valerie Cramer (9) L 2 14:34

Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Susan Finley (3) L 3 22:13

Elimination 5

Anndrea Traci (13) L vs.
Rosie Breen (1) W 3 16:02

April (4) W vs.
Shirlye (16) L 2 17:57

Winners Semi-finals

Susan Finley (3) L vs.
Samantha Finley (2) W 1 12:29

Valerie Cramer (9) L vs.
Rhonda Malone (5) W 14:53

Elimination 4

April (4) W vs.
Theresa Morgan (10) L 14:38

Karlee (14) L vs.
Rosie Breen (1) W 19:11

Laurie O (15) L vs.
Anndrea Traci (13) W 2 19:04

Shirlye (16) W vs.
Rhonnie Sue (11) L 44:49

Elimination 3

April (4) W vs.
Stephanie Fowler (12) L 3 17:50

Laura Smith (8) L vs.
Shirlye (16) W 17:42

Laurie O (15) W vs.
Kim Yarbrough (7) L 2 10:11

Pearl Habiban (6) L vs.
Karlee (14) W 3 23:20

Winners 2

Rhonda Malone (5) W vs.
Anndrea Traci (13) L 1 20:30

Rosie Breen (1) L vs.
Valerie Cramer (9) W 13:40

Susan Finley (3) W vs.
Rhonnie Sue (11) L 11:31

Theresa Morgan (10) L vs.
Samantha Finley (2) W 2 10:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
April (4) W 56:14

(bye) (21) L vs.
Pearl Habiban (6) W 56:06

(bye) (23) L vs.
Laura Smith (8) W 11:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kim Yarbrough (7) W 54:22

(bye) (27) L vs.
Stephanie Fowler (12) W 53:29

(bye) (29) L vs.
Karlee (14) W 14:12

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shirlye (16) W 05:56

Heather (17) L vs.
Laurie O (15) W 14:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 36:02

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 36:02

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 36:02

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 36:02

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 36:02

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 36:02

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 36:02

(bye) (32) L vs.
Heather (17) W 53:00

Winners 1

Anndrea Traci (13) W vs.
April (4) L 3 20:06

Kim Yarbrough (7) L vs.
Theresa Morgan (10) W 2 18:12

Laurie O (15) L vs.
Samantha Finley (2) W 16:50

Rhonda Malone (5) W vs.
Stephanie Fowler (12) L 17:09

Rhonnie Sue (11) W vs.
Pearl Habiban (6) L 17:59

Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Shirlye (16) L 09:45

Susan Finley (3) W vs.
Karlee (14) L 2 18:58

Valerie Cramer (9) W vs.
Laura Smith (8) L 1 18:27

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Karlee (14) W 36:01

(bye) (21) L vs.
Stephanie Fowler (12) W 36:02

(bye) (23) L vs.
Theresa Morgan (10) W 36:02

(bye) (25) L vs.
Laura Smith (8) W 36:01

(bye) (27) L vs.
Pearl Habiban (6) W 36:02

(bye) (29) L vs.
April (4) W 36:01

(bye) (31) L vs.
Samantha Finley (2) W 36:02

Anndrea Traci (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 36:01

Heather (17) L vs.
Shirlye (16) W 1 16:55

Kim Yarbrough (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 36:01

Laurie O (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 36:01

Rhonda Malone (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:01

Rhonnie Sue (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 36:02

Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:01

Susan Finley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:02

Valerie Cramer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 36:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20