Round 12
Maka Honig W vs.
Dave Stewart L Attack From Mars 28:01
Round 11
Dave Stewart W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:49
Round 10
Dave Stewart W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Batman 66 12:52
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Maka Honig W Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:24
Round 9
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Monster Bash 07:57
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Maka Honig W Iron Maiden 14:47
Sean Irby L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Addams Family 11:37
Round 8
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jon Salzman L Bad Cats 12:05
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Hayden McCabe W White Water 11:58
Maka Honig W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 09:46
Sean Irby W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Monster Bash 10:49
Round 7
Dave Stewart L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:39
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Fathom 12:46
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 26:37
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jon Salzman W Iron Maiden 28:09
Maka Honig W vs.
Landon Martin L Batman 66 23:44
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Sean Irby W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:52
Round 6
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Sarah Hager L Iron Maiden 17:44
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Fathom 11:57
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Houdini 18:15
Kevin Lessig L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W World Cup Soccer 11:23
Maka Honig L vs.
Dave Stewart W Monster Bash 10:20
Neil Oney L vs.
Jon Salzman W Attack From Mars 18:29
Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Scared Stiff 19:01
Sean Irby L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Batman 66 11:48
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Landon Martin W Bad Cats 08:10
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Iron Maiden 13:40
Ash Landers L vs.
Landon Martin W Taxi 13:47
Clayton Stetz L vs.
John Robinson WA W Attack From Mars 16:44
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Indiana Jones 13:01
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Maka Honig L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:02
Jon Salzman W vs.
Matt Slater L The Addams Family 11:05
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Monster Bash 12:40
Neil Oney W vs.
Emma Frost L Skateball 09:06
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Dave Stewart W White Water 19:46
Ren Logan L vs.
Sarah Hager W Surf Champ 12:47
Sean Irby W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Total Nuclear Annihilation 20:47
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Cam Alexander L Batman 66 14:12
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Dave Stewart W World Cup Soccer 12:17
Elijah Nelson L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bad Cats 09:57
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Scared Stiff 11:40
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sarah Hager L Monster Bash 12:12
Landon Martin W vs.
Matt Golden L Total Nuclear Annihilation 08:55
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Houdini 16:42
Louis Gordon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Attack From Mars 16:01
Maka Honig W vs.
Kevin Lessig L The Addams Family 16:36
Matt Watts L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Skateball 11:30
Neil Oney L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Surf Champ 06:19
Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Emma Frost L Iron Maiden 21:31
Ren Logan W vs.
Atomic Sita L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:08
Sean Irby W vs.
Matt Slater L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:50
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jon Salzman L Indiana Jones 21:24
Zac Petersen L vs.
Cam Alexander W Fathom 11:58
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Ren Logan L Fathom 13:06
Cam Alexander L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Skateball 11:45
Chris King L vs.
Atomic Sita W Bad Cats 20:43
Emma Frost L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Scared Stiff 15:52
Heather Loudon L vs.
Ash Landers W Attack From Mars 17:59
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Matt Slater L Iron Maiden 16:29
John Robinson WA W vs.
Hannah Hatch L The Addams Family 17:20
Jon Salzman L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Batman 66 15:01
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Dave Stewart L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:49
Maka Honig W vs.
Matt Golden L White Water 26:16
Matt Watts L vs.
Neil Oney W Monster Bash 12:38
Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Emma Pie L Indiana Jones 20:52
Sarah Hager W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L World Cup Soccer 15:20
Sean Irby W vs.
Landon Martin L Houdini 13:41
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Taxi 06:49
Stewart Monks L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:16
Todd Larsen W vs.
Louis Gordon L Total Nuclear Annihilation 21:42
Zac Petersen W vs.
Alex Hawley L Surf Champ 11:10
Round 2
Ash Landers L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:20
Cam Alexander L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Scared Stiff 17:05
Chris King L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Attack From Mars 17:57
Emma Frost W vs.
Ren Logan L White Water 10:55
Emma Pie L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Fathom 06:22
Heather Loudon L vs.
Louis Gordon W Monster Bash 14:58
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Landon Martin L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:03
Jon Salzman W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Houdini 17:36
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Sarah Hager L Taxi 24:20
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Sean Irby L World Cup Soccer 11:21
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Maka Honig W Indiana Jones 18:27
Matt Slater W vs.
Matt Golden L Surf Champ 09:57
Matt Watts L vs.
Dave Stewart W Iron Maiden 17:45
Neil Oney W vs.
Atomic Sita L Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:32
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Skateball 24:03
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Stewart Monks L Batman 66 10:25
Todd Larsen W vs.
Alex Hawley L Bad Cats 09:42
Zac Petersen L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W The Addams Family 13:29
Round 1
Alex Hawley L vs.
Maka Honig W Taxi 13:28
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:18
Ash Landers L vs.
Sarah Hager W White Water 15:44
Atomic Sita L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Fathom 10:25
Cam Alexander W vs.
Emma Pie L Iron Maiden 14:49
Dave Stewart W vs.
Heather Loudon L Skateball 16:41
Emma Frost W vs.
John Robinson WA L Indiana Jones 14:08
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Matt Golden W Attack From Mars 19:41
Jon Salzman W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Monster Bash 15:14
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Zac Petersen L Batman 66 14:37
Landon Martin W vs.
Chris King L World Cup Soccer 13:16
Louis Gordon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Scared Stiff 14:24
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Matt Watts W Surf Champ 12:27
Ren Logan W vs.
Neil Oney L Houdini 20:51
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Sean Irby W Bad Cats 16:13
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Elijah Nelson W The Addams Family 20:31
Stewart Monks L vs.
Matt Slater W Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:51
Todd Larsen L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:04