Final - Match 2
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson W vs.
Derek Schotz // Kory Fleischman L Board 6 09:47
Final
Derek Schotz // Kory Fleischman L vs.
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson W Board 3 17:52
Elimination Final
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper L vs.
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson W Board 2 25:06
Elimination Semi-final
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper W vs.
Adam Granger // David Mervyn L Board 3 18:58
Winners Final
Derek Schotz // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson L Board 7 30:20
Elimination 6
Alex Baumann // Kyle Rusch L vs.
Adam Granger // David Mervyn W Board 8 18:04
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper W vs.
John Olson // Tom Walker L Board 6 27:35
Elimination 5
Alex Baumann // Kyle Rusch W vs.
Dustin Harder // Tyler Butler L Board 6 20:54
Jake Tyznik // Missy Kieper L vs.
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper W Board 4 25:00
Winners Semi-finals
Adam Granger // David Mervyn L vs.
Derek Schotz // Kory Fleischman W Board 6 17:40
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson W vs.
John Olson // Tom Walker L Board 4 30:27
Elimination 4
Ben Leffel // Dustin Finck L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Missy Kieper W Board 1 34:03
Dustin Harder // Tyler Butler W vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Sarah Makovec L Board 5 29:58
Jim Schreiner // Jimmy Nahrath L vs.
Alex Baumann // Kyle Rusch W Board 5 19:15
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper W vs.
Ian Makovec // Robert Butler L Board 2 32:20
Elimination 3
Barb Poncek // Mike Kramer L vs.
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper W Board 5 30:18
Cris Kanitz // Kendy Hess L vs.
Ben Leffel // Dustin Finck W Board 7 41:32
Jim Schreiner // Jimmy Nahrath W vs.
Nikitta Schave // Perry Mattson L Board 7 17:57
Keith Diers // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Dustin Harder // Tyler Butler W Board 3 40:56
Winners 2
Alex Baumann // Kyle Rusch L vs.
John Olson // Tom Walker W Board 3 26:07
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson W vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Sarah Makovec L Board 1 18:24
Derek Schotz // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Jake Tyznik // Missy Kieper L Board 2 21:02
Ian Makovec // Robert Butler L vs.
Adam Granger // David Mervyn W Board 4 27:23
Elimination 2
Barb Poncek // Mike Kramer W vs.
Malarie Borth // Ricky Dennison L Board 7 36:22
Ben Leffel // Dustin Finck W vs.
Bill Holden // John Benedict L Board 4 36:40
Caity Graeber // Wayne Gauger L vs.
Dustin Harder // Tyler Butler W Board 7 25:15
Harvey Meyer // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Keith Diers // Rick Neubauer W Board 6 55:55
Jim Schreiner // Jimmy Nahrath W vs.
Eric Allen // Jackie Peissig L Board 1 33:41
Justin Dennison // Karen Piasecki L vs.
Cris Kanitz // Kendy Hess W Board 8 56:33
Matt Kieper // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper W Board 7 20:15
Nikitta Schave // Perry Mattson W vs.
Dylan Burkam // Spenser Robers L Board 5 30:38
Winners 1
Adam Granger // David Mervyn W vs.
Keith Diers // Rick Neubauer L Board 1 20:10
Bill Holden // John Benedict L vs.
Alex Baumann // Kyle Rusch W Board 4 28:55
Dylan Burkam // Spenser Robers L vs.
Derek Schotz // Kory Fleischman W Board 5 23:58
Ian Makovec // Robert Butler W vs.
Dustin Harder // Tyler Butler L Board 8 19:23
Jake Tyznik // Missy Kieper W vs.
Eric Allen // Jackie Peissig L Board 2 48:11
Jeremy Anderson // Sarah Makovec W vs.
Malarie Borth // Ricky Dennison L Board 3 32:28
John Olson // Tom Walker W vs.
Cris Kanitz // Kendy Hess L Board 1 40:58
Pat Cleveland // Tom Cooper L vs.
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson W Board 8 27:37
Round 1
Barb Poncek // Mike Kramer L vs.
Derek Schotz // Kory Fleischman W Board 4 22:04
Ben Leffel // Dustin Finck L vs.
Adam Granger // David Mervyn W Board 3 24:02
Caity Graeber // Wayne Gauger L vs.
John Olson // Tom Walker W Board 5 21:27
Dustin Harder // Tyler Butler W vs.
Justin Dennison // Karen Piasecki L Board 7 35:46
Harvey Meyer // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Alex Baumann // Kyle Rusch W Board 2 22:16
Jake Tyznik // Missy Kieper W vs.
Matt Kieper // Sarah Schreiner L Board 6 22:32
Jim Schreiner // Jimmy Nahrath L vs.
Dan Chapman// Randy Robinson W Board 4 31:24
Nikitta Schave // Perry Mattson L vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Sarah Makovec W Board 6 33:57