Round 11
Derek Miazga W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Baywatch 10:57
Round 10
James Adamson L vs.
Derek Miazga W Junk Yard 10:19
John Hartman L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Embryon 10:24
Round 9
James Adamson L vs.
John Hartman W Spiderman 21:27
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Scott Benoit L Baywatch 07:17
Round 8
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
John Hartman W Baywatch 10:17
James Adamson W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Spiderman 15:47
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Scott Benoit W Junk Yard 15:54
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Derek Miazga W Embryon 08:59
Round 7
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
James Adamson W Baywatch 16:03
Derek Miazga W vs.
Karl Lind L The Shadow 08:37
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Jon Jacob L Spiderman 24:08
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Ghost Busters 09:18
Zachary Reno L vs.
Scott Benoit W Embryon 09:27
Round 6
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Spiderman 18:20
Dana Valatka L vs.
Zachary Reno W Baywatch 04:59
John Hartman W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Junk Yard 11:27
Jon Jacob W vs.
Isaac Ruiz L Ghost Busters 10:28
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Jonathan Illig L Demoman 10:40
Karl Lind L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Baywatch 06:00
Scott Benoit L vs.
James Adamson W The Shadow 10:20
Victor Andersen L vs.
Derek Miazga W Embryon 07:25
Round 5
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Scott Benoit L Embryon 07:34
Chris Rhodes W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Embryon 07:14
Derek Miazga L vs.
James Adamson W Ghost Busters 09:45
Isaac Ruiz W vs.
Geoff Greene L Baywatch 07:01
Jon Jacob L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Junk Yard 13:36
Jonathan Illig W vs.
Jesse Bartolotta L Baywatch 05:33
Kat Gebhard L vs.
John Hartman W The Shadow 07:48
Ken Johnson L vs.
Victor Andersen W The Shadow 06:13
Paul Schaffer L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Demoman 06:05
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Dana Valatka L Spiderman 13:51
Zachary Reno L vs.
Karl Lind W Demoman 06:16
Round 4
Ben Pownall L vs.
Kat Gebhard W Demoman 07:53
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Stacey Moritz L The Shadow 05:28
Chris Rhodes W vs.
Mike Smith PDX L The Shadow 16:47
Dana Valatka W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Baywatch 08:19
Derek Miazga L vs.
Scott Benoit W Demoman 10:45
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Debbie Walk L Spiderman 08:29
Isaac Ruiz W vs.
Eric Reinert L Embryon 07:28
James Adamson W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Junk Yard 12:58
Jesse Bartolotta W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Spiderman 11:32
Jon Jacob W vs.
John Hartman L Baywatch 10:25
Mary Dempsey L vs.
Jonathan Illig W Junk Yard 08:53
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Ken Johnson L Ghost Busters 08:00
Victor Andersen L vs.
Karl Lind W Embryon 07:25
Zachary Reno W vs.
Geoff Greene L Ghost Busters 06:42
Round 3
Ben Pownall L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Baywatch 13:53
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Zachary Reno L Junk Yard 14:25
Dan Brenner L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Demoman 06:02
Dana Valatka W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Demoman 21:08
Dave Morell L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Embryon 10:02
Debbie Walk L vs.
Victor Andersen W The Shadow 08:16
Derek Miazga W vs.
Jon Jacob L The Shadow 11:32
Geoff Greene W vs.
Eric Reinert L Junk Yard 07:00
Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
John Hartman W Embryon 07:50
Jonathan Illig L vs.
James Adamson W Baywatch 14:49
Lonnie Carroll L vs.
Kat Gebhard W Ghost Busters 08:35
Mary Dempsey L vs.
Karl Lind W Spiderman 11:15
Mike Smith PDX W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Ghost Busters 05:21
Paul Schaffer W vs.
Isaac Ruiz L Spiderman 14:41
Scott Benoit W vs.
Ken Johnson L The Shadow 08:03
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Ghost Busters 07:19
Round 2
Ben Pownall L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Spiderman 06:57
Dan Brenner L vs.
John Hartman W Ghost Busters 08:52
Dana Valatka W vs.
Mary Dempsey L Embryon 07:58
Dave Morell L vs.
Jonathan Illig W The Shadow 06:20
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Junk Yard 11:32
Debbie Walk W vs.
Lonnie Carroll L Demoman 13:57
Derek Miazga W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Spiderman 11:29
Eric Reinert W vs.
Mathew Peterson L The Shadow 06:11
Geoff Greene L vs.
Jon Jacob W Embryon 06:14
Isaac Ruiz L vs.
Victor Andersen W Baywatch 04:07
Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
James Adamson W Demoman 06:42
Karl Lind L vs.
Scott Benoit W Ghost Busters 12:59
Kat Gebhard L vs.
Ken Johnson W Junk Yard 09:57
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Embryon 04:52
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Paul Schaffer W The Shadow 08:00
Zachary Reno W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Baywatch 08:26
Round 1
Ben Pownall W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Ghost Busters 06:13
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Jonathan Illig L Ghost Busters 12:30
Chris Rhodes W vs.
Eric Reinert L Baywatch 08:20
Dave Morell L vs.
Karl Lind W Junk Yard 11:49
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Baywatch 09:48
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Jesse Bartolotta W The Shadow 12:52
Geoff Greene W vs.
Dan Brenner L Spiderman 12:09
Isaac Ruiz W vs.
Victor Andersen L Demoman 08:15
Jon Jacob W vs.
Dana Valatka L The Shadow 08:02
Kat Gebhard L vs.
Scott Benoit W Baywatch 10:13
Ken Johnson W vs.
Debbie Walk L Embryon 13:04
Lonnie Carroll L vs.
Derek Miazga W Junk Yard 07:07
Mathew Peterson W vs.
John Hartman L Demoman 19:00
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Zachary Reno W Spiderman 11:22
Stacey Moritz W vs.
James Adamson L Embryon 10:32
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Mary Dempsey W Demoman 08:37