Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (8) L 4 15:12
Elimination Final
Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 4 26:53
Elimination Semi-final
Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (3) L 5 16:37
Winners Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 2 30:36
Elimination 6
Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Tim Herr (6) L 6 22:20
Dillon Daniels (3) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 5 17:40
Elimination 5
Randy Wall (13) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (3) W 2 17:35
Skylar Siebert (5) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 3 17:31
Winners Semi-finals
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 5 16:58
Tim Herr (6) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 1 18:51
Elimination 4
Eddie Naegle (11) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 3 10:20
John Berkley (17) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (3) W 1 11:44
Randy Wall (13) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (7) L 2 22:55
Rusty Burrows (10) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (5) W 3 16:37
Elimination 3
Eddie Naegle (11) W vs.
Mike Sparks (19) L 3 15:11
John Jones (16) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) W 2 10:38
Josh Campbell (9) L vs.
John Berkley (17) W 3 21:52
Randy Wall (13) W vs.
John Martin (12) L 6 24:59
Winners 2
Dillon Daniels (3) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 1 23:41
Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 2 14:40
Skylar Siebert (5) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 2 27:39
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (8) L 2 09:03
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Eddie Naegle (11) W 56:40
(bye) (23) L vs.
Josh Campbell (9) W 02:03
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) W 13:19
(bye) (27) L vs.
John Martin (12) W 12:53
Charlie Lemond (14) L vs.
Randy Wall (13) W 4 15:59
John Jones (16) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (15) L 4 15:36
Nathan Yates (20) L vs.
Mike Sparks (19) W 3 08:43
Todd Waddell (18) L vs.
John Berkley (17) W 3 18:15
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:57
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:57
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:57
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) W 43:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
John Jones (16) W 38:06
Nathan Yates (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:03
Todd Waddell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:31
Winners 1
Dillon Daniels (3) W vs.
Mike Sparks (19) L 3 15:57
Eddie Naegle (11) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 2 18:32
Josh Campbell (9) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 3 18:58
Kathy Harrison (15) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 1 08:45
Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) L 4 17:51
Randy Wall (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 2 16:30
Skylar Siebert (5) W vs.
John Martin (12) L 2 14:23
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
John Berkley (17) L 3 11:18
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
John Martin (12) W 17:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) W 17:57
(bye) (25) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 17:57
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 17:57
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 17:57
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 17:57
Dillon Daniels (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:57
Eddie Naegle (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:57
John Berkley (17) W vs.
John Jones (16) L 2 16:49
Josh Campbell (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:57
Kathy Harrison (15) W vs.
Todd Waddell (18) L 3 09:58
Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:57
Mike Sparks (19) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) L 1 14:50
Randy Wall (13) W vs.
Nathan Yates (20) L 3 11:27
Skylar Siebert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:57
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:57