ACO Cornhole Madness Evansville Singles Pool B

Updated 6:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
John Berkley (17)
2
John Jones (16)
Josh Campbell (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Craig Waddell (8)
Skylar Siebert (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
John Martin (12)
Randy Wall (13)
3
Nathan Yates (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Seibert (4)
Dillon Daniels (3)
(bye) (30)
Mike Sparks (19)
1
Charlie Lemond (14)
Eddie Naegle (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tim Herr (6)
Kyle Sauls (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Rusty Burrows (10)
Kathy Harrison (15)
3
Todd Waddell (18)
(bye) (31)
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
3
John Berkley (17)
Josh Campbell (9)
B
3
Craig Waddell (8)
Skylar Siebert (5)
C
2
John Martin (12)
Randy Wall (13)
D
2
Randy Seibert (4)
Dillon Daniels (3)
E
3
Mike Sparks (19)
Eddie Naegle (11)
F
2
Tim Herr (6)
Kyle Sauls (7)
G
4
Rusty Burrows (10)
Kathy Harrison (15)
H
1
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
I
2
Craig Waddell (8)
Skylar Siebert (5)
J
2
Randy Seibert (4)
Dillon Daniels (3)
K
1
Tim Herr (6)
Kyle Sauls (7)
L
2
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
M
5
Randy Seibert (4)
Tim Herr (6)
N
1
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
O
2
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
4
Craig Waddell (8)
Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
John Jones (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Nathan Yates (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Charlie Lemond (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Todd Waddell (18)
(bye) (31)
John Jones (16)
H
4
Kathy Harrison (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Rusty Burrows (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Eddie Naegle (11)
Nathan Yates (20)
E
3
Mike Sparks (19)
Charlie Lemond (14)
D
4
Randy Wall (13)
(bye) (27)
C
John Martin (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Josh Campbell (9)
Todd Waddell (18)
A
3
John Berkley (17)
John Jones (16)
2
Rusty Burrows (10)
Eddie Naegle (11)
3
Mike Sparks (19)
Randy Wall (13)
6
John Martin (12)
Josh Campbell (9)
3
John Berkley (17)
Rusty Burrows (10)
J
3
Skylar Siebert (5)
Eddie Naegle (11)
I
3
Craig Waddell (8)
Randy Wall (13)
L
2
Kyle Sauls (7)
John Berkley (17)
K
1
Dillon Daniels (3)
Skylar Siebert (5)
3
Craig Waddell (8)
Randy Wall (13)
2
Dillon Daniels (3)
Craig Waddell (8)
N
6
Tim Herr (6)
Dillon Daniels (3)
M
5
Randy Seibert (4)
Craig Waddell (8)
5
Dillon Daniels (3)
Craig Waddell (8)
O
4
Randy Johnson (2)
Craig Waddell (8)

1st

  Steve Smith (1)

2nd

  Craig Waddell (8)

3rd

  Randy Johnson (2)

4th

  Dillon Daniels (3)

5th

  Tim Herr (6)

  Randy Seibert (4)

7th

  Skylar Siebert (5)

  Randy Wall (13)

9th

  Rusty Burrows (10)

  Eddie Naegle (11)

  Kyle Sauls (7)

  John Berkley (17)

13th

  John Jones (16)

  Mike Sparks (19)

  John Martin (12)

  Josh Campbell (9)

17th

  Kathy Harrison (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Nathan Yates (20)

  Charlie Lemond (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Todd Waddell (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (8) L 4 15:12

Elimination Final

Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 4 26:53

Elimination Semi-final

Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (3) L 5 16:37

Winners Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 2 30:36

Elimination 6

Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Tim Herr (6) L 6 22:20

Dillon Daniels (3) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 5 17:40

Elimination 5

Randy Wall (13) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (3) W 2 17:35

Skylar Siebert (5) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 3 17:31

Winners Semi-finals

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 5 16:58

Tim Herr (6) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 1 18:51

Elimination 4

Eddie Naegle (11) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 3 10:20

John Berkley (17) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (3) W 1 11:44

Randy Wall (13) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (7) L 2 22:55

Rusty Burrows (10) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (5) W 3 16:37

Elimination 3

Eddie Naegle (11) W vs.
Mike Sparks (19) L 3 15:11

John Jones (16) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) W 2 10:38

Josh Campbell (9) L vs.
John Berkley (17) W 3 21:52

Randy Wall (13) W vs.
John Martin (12) L 6 24:59

Winners 2

Dillon Daniels (3) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 1 23:41

Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 2 14:40

Skylar Siebert (5) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 2 27:39

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (8) L 2 09:03

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Eddie Naegle (11) W 38:20

(bye) (23) L vs.
Josh Campbell (9) W 43:43

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) W 54:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
John Martin (12) W 54:33

Charlie Lemond (14) L vs.
Randy Wall (13) W 4 15:59

John Jones (16) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (15) L 4 15:36

Nathan Yates (20) L vs.
Mike Sparks (19) W 3 08:43

Todd Waddell (18) L vs.
John Berkley (17) W 3 18:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 59:37

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 59:37

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 59:37

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 59:37

(bye) (30) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) W 25:03

(bye) (32) L vs.
John Jones (16) W 19:46

Nathan Yates (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:43

Todd Waddell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:11

Winners 1

Dillon Daniels (3) W vs.
Mike Sparks (19) L 3 15:57

Eddie Naegle (11) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 2 18:32

Josh Campbell (9) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 3 18:58

Kathy Harrison (15) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 1 08:45

Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) L 4 17:51

Randy Wall (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 2 16:30

Skylar Siebert (5) W vs.
John Martin (12) L 2 14:23

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
John Berkley (17) L 3 11:18

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
John Martin (12) W 59:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (10) W 59:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 59:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 59:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 59:37

(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 59:37

Dillon Daniels (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:37

Eddie Naegle (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 59:37

John Berkley (17) W vs.
John Jones (16) L 2 16:49

Josh Campbell (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 59:37

Kathy Harrison (15) W vs.
Todd Waddell (18) L 3 09:58

Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 59:37

Mike Sparks (19) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) L 1 14:50

Randy Wall (13) W vs.
Nathan Yates (20) L 3 11:27

Skylar Siebert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:37

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20