Gc

Updated 2:16pm

Round 1

Lexington vs.
Nocona 04:25:53

Round 1

Coleman vs.
North East Nocona Texas

Cooper vs.
YMLA

Daingerfield vs.
Wimberley

Dallas vs.
West Rusk

Devine vs.
Vernon

Dilley vs.
Tulia

Eastlake vs.
Tidehaven

Edgewood vs.
Sweeny

Ferris vs.
Stanton

Garrison vs.
Sonora

Godley vs.
Seminole

Grapevine vs.
Rio Hondo

Henritetta vs.
Reedy

Holliday vs.
Poth

Idalou vs.
Pine Tree

Jacksboro vs.
Perryton

Jefferson vs.
Parkland

Kimball vs.
Odem

Llano vs.
New Mexico

Lone Oak vs.
Navarro

Natalia vs.
Marlin

New Diana vs.
London

Newton vs.
Life Waxahachie

North City View vs.
Colorado

North Forney vs.
Leonard

Orange Grove vs.
Johnson City

Pearsall vs.
Jasper

Pewitt vs.
Iowa Park

Plainview vs.
Hooks

Reagan vs.
Hillsboro

Rice vs.
Hearne

Rider vs.
Gunter

S.s vs.
Graham

Sinton vs.
Gilmar

Spearman vs.
Florence

Stockdale vs.
Elysian Fields

Tatum vs.
Eastland

Texas vs.
Coachoma

Tolar vs.
Dumas

Vela vs.
Diboll

Waskom vs.
Denison

Wilson vs.
Dalhart

Winona vs.
Cuero

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aledo
(bye)
Natalia
Marlin
Eastlake
Tidehaven
Tolar
Dumas
Childress
(bye)
Reagan
Hillsboro
Holliday
Poth
(bye)
Celina
Blanco
(bye)
Orange Grove
Johnson City
Godley
Seminole
Winona
Cuero
Daingerfield
Wimberley
Sinton
Gilmar
Kimball
Odem
(bye)
Ballinger
Atlanta
(bye)
Newton
Life Waxahachie
Ferris
Stanton
Waskom
Denison
Coleman
North East Nocona Texas
Rider
Gunter
Jacksboro
Perryton
(bye)
Buffalo
Bushland
(bye)
Pewitt
Iowa Park
Harmony
Richland
Texas
Coachoma
Devine
Vernon
Stockdale
Elysian Fields
Llano
New Mexico
(bye)
Arlington
Aransas Pass
(bye)
New Diana
London
Edgewood
Sweeny
Vela
Diboll
Clifton
(bye)
Rice
Hearne
Idalou
Pine Tree
(bye)
Canadian
Boswell
(bye)
Pearsall
Jasper
Grapevine
Rio Hondo
North City View
Colorado
Dallas
West Rusk
Spearman
Florence
Lexington
Nocona
(bye)
Aubrey
Austin Texas
(bye)
North Forney
Leonard
Garrison
Sonora
Wilson
Dalhart
Cooper
YMLA
S.s
Graham
Jefferson
Parkland
(bye)
Boling
Canton
(bye)
Plainview
Hooks
Henritetta
Reedy
(bye)
Cisco
Dilley
Tulia
Tatum
Eastland
Lone Oak
Navarro
(bye)
Alpine "R"
Aledo
A
B
Childress
C
D
Celina
Blanco
E
F
G
H
Ballinger
Atlanta
I
J
K
L
Buffalo
Bushland
M
Harmony
N
O
P
Arlington
Aransas Pass
Q
R
Clifton
S
T
Canadian
Boswell
U
V
W
X
Aubrey
Austin Texas
Y
Z
AA
AB
Boling
Canton
AC
AD
Cisco
AE
AF
Alpine "R"
AG
AH
AI
AJ
AK
AL
AM
AN
AO
AP
AQ
AR
AS
AT
AU
AV
AW
AX
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
BH
BI
BJ
BK
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Richland
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AF
AE
AD
AC
AB
AA
Z
Y
X
W
V
U
T
S
R
Q
P
O
N
M
L
K
J
I
H
G
F
E
D
C
B
A
AN
AM
AL
AK
AJ
AI
AH
AG
AV
AU
AT
AS
AR
AQ
AP
AO
BD
BC
BB
BA
AZ
AY
AX
AW
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

Round 1

Harmony W vs.
Richland L 00:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20