Final
Chris Thomas & Shannon Lacy (2) W vs.
Randall Garrison & Bobby Mumper (8) L 1 15:19
Elimination Final
Lee Pipkins & Glen Gundle (9) L vs.
Randall Garrison & Bobby Mumper (8) W 3 11:29
Elimination Semi-final
Lee Pipkins & Glen Gundle (9) W vs.
Tim Brown & Fred Price (6) L 1 16:34
Winners Final
Randall Garrison & Bobby Mumper (8) L vs.
Chris Thomas & Shannon Lacy (2) W 2 17:15
Elimination 4
Lee Pipkins & Glen Gundle (9) W vs.
Maegan Bennette & Billy Mendoza (13) L 1 11:13
Walt Golden & Dan Pryzbala (7) L vs.
Tim Brown & Fred Price (6) W 3 14:36
Elimination 3
Lee Pipkins & Glen Gundle (9) W vs.
Billy Young & Kim Dice (3) L 3 15:57
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (5) L vs.
Walt Golden & Dan Pryzbala (7) W 1 12:28
Winners Semi-finals
Randall Garrison & Bobby Mumper (8) W vs.
Maegan Bennette & Billy Mendoza (13) L 3 27:33
Tim Brown & Fred Price (6) L vs.
Chris Thomas & Shannon Lacy (2) W 2 24:44
Elimination 2
Alan Polson & Tyler Polson (4) L vs.
Billy Young & Kim Dice (3) W 3 14:29
Christopher Downing & Coy Bracket (11) L vs.
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (5) W 2 18:13
Lee Pipkins & Glen Gundle (9) W vs.
Jerry Roberts & Drew Brown (10) L 1 19:57
Walt Golden & Dan Pryzbala (7) W vs.
Joey Tatum & Michael Bailey (1) L 2 13:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Christopher Downing & Coy Bracket (11) W 08:51
(bye) (16) L vs.
Lee Pipkins & Glen Gundle (9) W 04:54
Adrenne Young & Tammie Brooks (12) L vs.
Alan Polson & Tyler Polson (4) W 1 08:50
Walt Golden & Dan Pryzbala (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:36
Winners 1
Billy Young & Kim Dice (3) L vs.
Tim Brown & Fred Price (6) W 3 23:56
Jerry Roberts & Drew Brown (10) L vs.
Chris Thomas & Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 14:48
Joey Tatum & Michael Bailey (1) L vs.
Randall Garrison & Bobby Mumper (8) W 3 12:27
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (5) L vs.
Maegan Bennette & Billy Mendoza (13) W 2 14:20
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Chris Thomas & Shannon Lacy (2) W 40:08
Billy Young & Kim Dice (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 40:08
Christopher Downing & Coy Bracket (11) L vs.
Tim Brown & Fred Price (6) W 1 24:31
Joey Tatum & Michael Bailey (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 40:08
Lee Pipkins & Glen Gundle (9) L vs.
Randall Garrison & Bobby Mumper (8) W 2 16:35
Maegan Bennette & Billy Mendoza (13) W vs.
Alan Polson & Tyler Polson (4) L 3 21:58
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (5) W vs.
Adrenne Young & Tammie Brooks (12) L 2 16:50
Walt Golden & Dan Pryzbala (7) L vs.
Jerry Roberts & Drew Brown (10) W 1 17:41