Blind 1

Updated 5:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt D Carl Cochran
(bye)
Tink Tony F
Board 3
Jess Eugine
Bobby B Jeff B
Board 5
Micheal S Dee
Tina Chicken
Board 1
Tammy Third
Katie Charlie L
Board 6
Jimmy C Dolla Bill
Ralph M Devon
Board 2
Chad Troy
David H Mike P
Board 4
Jimmy H Carl Jr
(bye)
Steven M Heather
Matt D Carl Cochran
A
Board 4
Jess Eugine
Bobby B Jeff B
B
Board 3
Tina Chicken
Jimmy C Dolla Bill
C
Board 6
Chad Troy
Jimmy H Carl Jr
D
Board 2
Steven M Heather
Jess Eugine
E
Board 4
Tina Chicken
Chad Troy
F
Board 1
Jimmy H Carl Jr
Jess Eugine
G
Board 5
Chad Troy
Chad Troy
Board 7
Jess Eugine
Chad Troy
(bye)
Tink Tony F
Micheal S Dee
Board 2
Tammy Third
Katie Charlie L
Board 7
Ralph M Devon
David H Mike P
(bye)
Tink Tony F
D
Board 6
Steven M Heather
Micheal S Dee
C
Board 3
Jimmy C Dolla Bill
Ralph M Devon
B
Board 4
Bobby B Jeff B
David H Mike P
A
Board 5
Matt D Carl Cochran
Steven M Heather
Board 1
Jimmy C Dolla Bill
Ralph M Devon
Board 3
David H Mike P
Jimmy C Dolla Bill
E
Board 7
Tina Chicken
Ralph M Devon
F
Board 5
Jimmy H Carl Jr
Jimmy C Dolla Bill
Board 5
Jimmy H Carl Jr
Jimmy C Dolla Bill
G
Board 2
Jess Eugine
Jess Eugine

1st

  Chad Troy

2nd

  Jess Eugine

3rd

  Jimmy C Dolla Bill

4th

  Jimmy H Carl Jr

5th

  Tina Chicken

  Ralph M Devon

7th

  Steven M Heather

  David H Mike P

9th

  Tink Tony F

  Micheal S Dee

  Bobby B Jeff B

  Matt D Carl Cochran

13th

  Tammy Third

  Katie Charlie L

Final

Chad Troy W vs.
Jess Eugine L Board 7 00:03

Elimination Final

Jimmy C Dolla Bill L vs.
Jess Eugine W Board 2 13:53

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy C Dolla Bill W vs.
Jimmy H Carl Jr L Board 5 12:00

Winners Final

Jess Eugine L vs.
Chad Troy W Board 5 14:10

Elimination 4

Jimmy C Dolla Bill W vs.
Tina Chicken L Board 7 15:31

Ralph M Devon L vs.
Jimmy H Carl Jr W Board 5 11:20

Elimination 3

Ralph M Devon W vs.
David H Mike P L Board 3 11:27

Steven M Heather L vs.
Jimmy C Dolla Bill W Board 1 12:31

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Troy W vs.
Jimmy H Carl Jr L Board 1 15:50

Jess Eugine W vs.
Tina Chicken L Board 4 20:12

Elimination 2

David H Mike P W vs.
Matt D Carl Cochran L Board 5 14:05

Micheal S Dee L vs.
Jimmy C Dolla Bill W Board 3 08:58

Ralph M Devon W vs.
Bobby B Jeff B L Board 4 17:08

Tink Tony F L vs.
Steven M Heather W Board 6 14:08

Elimination 1

Katie Charlie L L vs.
Ralph M Devon W Board 7 45:15

Micheal S Dee W vs.
Tammy Third L Board 2 14:30

Winners 1

Bobby B Jeff B L vs.
Tina Chicken W Board 3 10:16

Jimmy C Dolla Bill L vs.
Chad Troy W Board 6 14:43

Jimmy H Carl Jr W vs.
Steven M Heather L Board 2 10:55

Matt D Carl Cochran L vs.
Jess Eugine W Board 4 16:50

Round 1

Bobby B Jeff B W vs.
Micheal S Dee L Board 5 24:24

David H Mike P L vs.
Jimmy H Carl Jr W Board 4 12:18

Katie Charlie L L vs.
Jimmy C Dolla Bill W Board 6 10:44

Ralph M Devon L vs.
Chad Troy W Board 2 10:09

Tina Chicken W vs.
Tammy Third L Board 1 15:48

Tink Tony F L vs.
Jess Eugine W Board 3 14:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20