Bourbon Blind Draw #1 (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 7:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Colt D // Shawn H
(bye)
Bob B // Lexi B
2
Austin T // Hunter C
Andy D // Richie W
(bye)
(bye)
Mike R // Nick T
Tim F // Wylan H
(bye)
Christin P // Damon B
3
Dana G // Leon H
Dalton B // Levi B
4
Brock P // Josh S
(bye)
Craig S // Jess S
Colt D // Shawn H
A
2
Bob B // Lexi B
Andy D // Richie W
B
1
Mike R // Nick T
Tim F // Wylan H
C
3
Dana G // Leon H
Brock P // Josh S
D
4
Craig S // Jess S
Colt D // Shawn H
E
1
Mike R // Nick T
Dana G // Leon H
F
2
Brock P // Josh S
Mike R // Nick T
G
4
Brock P // Josh S
Mike R // Nick T
4
Brock P // Josh S
Mike R // Nick T
(bye)
Austin T // Hunter C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Christin P // Damon B
Dalton B // Levi B
(bye)
Austin T // Hunter C
D
3
Craig S // Jess S
(bye)
C
Tim F // Wylan H
Christin P // Damon B
B
1
Andy D // Richie W
Dalton B // Levi B
A
4
Bob B // Lexi B
Craig S // Jess S
2
Tim F // Wylan H
Christin P // Damon B
1
Bob B // Lexi B
Tim F // Wylan H
E
3
Colt D // Shawn H
Bob B // Lexi B
F
1
Dana G // Leon H
Tim F // Wylan H
3
Dana G // Leon H
Tim F // Wylan H
G
1
Brock P // Josh S
Brock P // Josh S

1st

  Mike R // Nick T

2nd

  Brock P // Josh S

3rd

  Tim F // Wylan H

4th

  Dana G // Leon H

5th

  Colt D // Shawn H

  Bob B // Lexi B

7th

  Craig S // Jess S

  Christin P // Damon B

9th

  Austin T // Hunter C

  Andy D // Richie W

  Dalton B // Levi B

Final

Mike R // Nick T W vs.
Brock P // Josh S L 4 12:55

Elimination Final

Tim F // Wylan H L vs.
Brock P // Josh S W 1 15:48

Elimination Semi-final

Tim F // Wylan H W vs.
Dana G // Leon H L 3 16:31

Winners Final

Mike R // Nick T W vs.
Brock P // Josh S L 4 17:05

Elimination 4

Bob B // Lexi B L vs.
Dana G // Leon H W 1 21:20

Tim F // Wylan H W vs.
Colt D // Shawn H L 3 15:07

Elimination 3

Christin P // Damon B L vs.
Bob B // Lexi B W 1 16:17

Craig S // Jess S L vs.
Tim F // Wylan H W 2 09:59

Winners Semi-finals

Colt D // Shawn H L vs.
Mike R // Nick T W 1 19:28

Dana G // Leon H L vs.
Brock P // Josh S W 2 27:48

Elimination 2

Austin T // Hunter C L vs.
Craig S // Jess S W 3 28:44

Christin P // Damon B W vs.
Andy D // Richie W L 1 11:01

Dalton B // Levi B L vs.
Bob B // Lexi B W 4 26:46

Winners 1

Andy D // Richie W L vs.
Mike R // Nick T W 1 09:41

Brock P // Josh S W vs.
Craig S // Jess S L 4 12:12

Colt D // Shawn H W vs.
Bob B // Lexi B L 2 23:46

Tim F // Wylan H L vs.
Dana G // Leon H W 3 12:42

Round 1

Bob B // Lexi B W vs.
Austin T // Hunter C L 2 16:04

Christin P // Damon B L vs.
Dana G // Leon H W 3 09:40

Dalton B // Levi B L vs.
Brock P // Josh S W 4 20:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20