Ultimate CPU Tournament

Updated 8:17pm

None.

Winners 1

Bellona (Mii Swordfighter) vs.
Daisy

Bowser vs.
Ridley

Dark Pit vs.
Isabelle

Diddy Kong vs.
Young Link

Dr. Mario vs.
Richter

Ganondorf vs.
Cloud

Kirby vs.
Ike

Link vs.
Villager

Lucina vs.
Corrin

Mr. Game & Watch vs.
Pit

Pikachu vs.
Wii Fit Trainer

Zelda vs.
Ice Climbers

Elimination 2

Cyber (Mii Gunner) vs.
Samus

Dark Samus vs.
Chrom

Greninja vs.
Bowser Jr.

Luigi vs.
Palutena

Mewtwo vs.
R.O.B.

Toon Link vs.
Ryu

Elimination 3

Ken vs.
Jeffro (Mii Brawler)

Rosalina & Luma vs.
Sonic

Snake vs.
Sheik

Zero Suit Samus vs.
Bayonetta

Winners 2

Captain Falcon vs.
Marth

Duck Hunt vs.
Little Mac

King Dedede vs.
Donkey Kong

King K. Rool vs.
Wario

Mega Man vs.
Shulk

Ness vs.
Pac-Man

Pokemon Trainer vs.
Lucas

Robin vs.
Olimar

Wolf vs.
Falco

Yoshi vs.
Mario

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryu
(bye)
Ness 2
Incineroar 1
Pichu
(bye)
(bye)
Pac-Man
Sheik
(bye)
(bye)
Wolf
Falco
(bye)
(bye)
Snake
R.O.B.
(bye)
Captain Falcon 2
Meta Knight
Fox
(bye)
(bye)
Marth
Jigglypuff
(bye)
(bye)
Pokemon Trainer
Roy
Lucas 2
(bye)
Bowser Jr.
Samus
(bye)
Robin 2
Peach
Olimar
(bye)
(bye)
Simon
Sonic
(bye)
(bye)
King K. Rool
Rosalina & Luma
(bye)
(bye)
Wario
Duck Hunt
(bye)
(bye)
Bayonetta
Little Mac
(bye)
(bye)
Zero Suit Samus
Mega Man
(bye)
(bye)
Inkling
Shulk 2
Dark Samus 1
(bye)
Palutena
Chrom
(bye)
King Dedede 2
Luigi
Lucario
(bye)
(bye)
Donkey Kong
Jeffro (Mii Brawler)
(bye)
(bye)
Yoshi
Mario
(bye)
(bye)
Ken
Mr. Game & Watch
(bye)
(bye)
Pit
Zelda
(bye)
(bye)
Ice Climbers
Diddy Kong
(bye)
(bye)
Young Link
Bowser 2
Cyber (Mii Gunner)
(bye)
Ridley
Bellona (Mii Swordfighter)
(bye)
Greninja 1
Daisy 2
Ganondorf
(bye)
(bye)
Cloud
Kirby
(bye)
(bye)
Ike
Dark Pit 2
Mewtwo 1
(bye)
Isabelle
Lucina
(bye)
(bye)
Corrin
Link
(bye)
(bye)
Villager
Pikachu
(bye)
(bye)
Wii Fit Trainer
Toon Link
Dr. Mario 2
(bye)
Richter
Ryu 1
A
Ness 2
Pichu
B
Pac-Man 2
Sheik 1
C
Wolf 2
Falco 2
D
Snake
R.O.B.
E
Captain Falcon 2
Fox
F
Marth 2
Jigglypuff
G
Pokemon Trainer 2
Lucas 2
H
Bowser Jr. 1
Samus 1
I
Robin 2
Olimar 2
J
Simon
Sonic
K
King K. Rool 2
Rosalina & Luma
L
Wario 2
Duck Hunt 2
M
Bayonetta 1
Little Mac 2
N
Zero Suit Samus
Mega Man 2
O
Inkling
Shulk 2
P
Palutena 1
Chrom
Q
King Dedede 2
Lucario
R
Donkey Kong 2
Jeffro (Mii Brawler)
S
Yoshi 2
Mario 2
T
Ken
Mr. Game & Watch
U
Pit
Zelda
V
Ice Climbers
Diddy Kong
W
Young Link
Bowser
X
Ridley
Bellona (Mii Swordfighter)
Y
Daisy
Ganondorf
Z
Cloud
Kirby
AA
Ike
Dark Pit
AB
Isabelle
Lucina
AC
Corrin
Link
AD
Villager
Pikachu
AE
Wii Fit Trainer
Dr. Mario
AF
Richter
Ness
AG
Pac-Man
Wolf
AH
Falco
Captain Falcon
AI
Marth
Pokemon Trainer
AJ
Lucas
Robin
AK
Olimar
King K. Rool
AL
Wario
Duck Hunt
AM
Little Mac
Mega Man
AN
Shulk
King Dedede
AO
Donkey Kong
Yoshi
AP
Mario
AQ
AR
AS
AT
AU
AV
AW
AX
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
BH
BI
BJ
BK
(bye)
Incineroar
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Meta Knight
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Roy
(bye)
(bye)
Peach
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dark Samus
(bye)
(bye)
Luigi
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cyber (Mii Gunner)
(bye)
(bye)
Greninja
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mewtwo
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Toon Link
(bye)
Incineroar
AF
(bye)
AE
(bye)
AD
(bye)
AC
Meta Knight
AB
(bye)
AA
(bye)
Z
Roy
Y
Peach
X
(bye)
W
(bye)
V
(bye)
U
(bye)
T
Ken
(bye)
S
Jeffro (Mii Brawler)
(bye)
R
Lucario
Dark Samus
Q
Chrom
Luigi
P
Palutena
(bye)
O
Inkling
(bye)
N
Zero Suit Samus
(bye)
M
Bayonetta
(bye)
L
Rosalina & Luma
(bye)
K
Sonic
(bye)
J
Simon
Cyber (Mii Gunner)
I
Samus
Greninja
H
Bowser Jr.
(bye)
G
Jigglypuff
(bye)
F
Fox
Mewtwo
E
R.O.B.
(bye)
D
Snake
(bye)
C
Sheik
(bye)
B
Pichu
Toon Link
A
Ryu
Ken
Jeffro (Mii Brawler)
Lucario
Inkling
Zero Suit Samus
Bayonetta
Rosalina & Luma
Sonic
Simon
Jigglypuff
Fox
Snake
Sheik
Pichu
AN
AM
AL
AK
AJ
AI
AH
AG
AV
AU
AT
AS
AR
AQ
AP
AO
BD
BC
BB
BA
AZ
AY
AX
AW
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

Winners 1

Chrom L vs.
King Dedede 2 W 00:10

Duck Hunt 2 W vs.
Bayonetta 1 L 00:19

Falco 2 W vs.
Snake L 00:10

Fox L vs.
Marth 2 W 00:10

Jeffro (Mii Brawler) L vs.
Yoshi 2 W 00:10

Jigglypuff L vs.
Pokemon Trainer 2 W 00:11

Little Mac 2 W vs.
Zero Suit Samus L 00:10

Lucario L vs.
Donkey Kong 2 W 00:17

Lucas 2 W vs.
Bowser Jr. 1 L 00:18

Mario 2 W vs.
Ken L 00:12

Mega Man 2 W vs.
Inkling L 00:16

Olimar 2 W vs.
Simon L 00:15

Pichu L vs.
Pac-Man 2 W 00:16

R.O.B. L vs.
Captain Falcon 2 W 00:09

Rosalina & Luma L vs.
Wario 2 W 00:16

Ryu 1 L vs.
Ness 2 W 00:37

Samus 1 L vs.
Robin 2 W 00:14

Sheik 1 L vs.
Wolf 2 W 00:13

Shulk 2 W vs.
Palutena 1 L 00:12

Sonic L vs.
King K. Rool 2 W 00:16

Round 1

Bowser 2 W vs.
Cyber (Mii Gunner) L 00:10

Captain Falcon 2 W vs.
Meta Knight L 00:08

Dark Pit 2 W vs.
Mewtwo 1 L 00:13

Greninja 1 L vs.
Daisy 2 W 01:16

King Dedede 2 W vs.
Luigi L 00:08

Ness 2 W vs.
Incineroar 1 L 00:27

Robin 2 W vs.
Peach L 00:19

Roy L vs.
Lucas 2 W 00:15

Shulk 2 W vs.
Dark Samus 1 L 00:10

Toon Link L vs.
Dr. Mario 2 W 00:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20