Final
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (5) L Court 6 40:59
Elimination Final
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (5) W vs.
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L Court 7 15:51
Elimination Semi-final
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (5) W vs.
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (4) L Court 5 15:01
Winners Final
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W Court 3 13:38
Elimination 4
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (4) W vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) L Court 1 20:00
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (7) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (5) W Court 4 11:17
Elimination 3
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (4) W vs.
Chad Crouch & James Washington Jr (10) L Court 7 23:19
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (7) W vs.
Billy Arthur & Alan Powers (6) L Court 5 15:14
Winners Semi-finals
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) L Court 5 15:53
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (5) L Court 1 15:38
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Billy Arthur & Alan Powers (6) W 45:31
Chad Crouch & James Washington Jr (10) W vs.
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (8) L Court 4 06:02
Debbie Salter & Patty Miller (9) L vs.
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (7) W Court 2 17:55
Tim Jennings & Wade Harry (11) L vs.
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (4) W Court 3 13:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 27:01
(bye) (14) L vs.
Tim Jennings & Wade Harry (11) W 33:13
(bye) (16) L vs.
Debbie Salter & Patty Miller (9) W 30:19
Chad Crouch & James Washington Jr (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 41:26
Winners 1
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Billy Arthur & Alan Powers (6) L Court 1 12:01
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (5) W vs.
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (4) L Court 2 09:40
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (7) L vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) W Court 7 12:05
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (8) L Court 5 08:11
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (4) W 27:01
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) W 27:01
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 27:01
Debbie Salter & Patty Miller (9) L vs.
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (8) W Court 1 02:43
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 27:01
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (7) W vs.
Chad Crouch & James Washington Jr (10) L Court 3 13:28
Tim Jennings & Wade Harry (11) L vs.
Billy Arthur & Alan Powers (6) W Court 4 05:20
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:01