Cutlerville-Gaines Cornhole

Updated 2:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team Michigan
(bye)
Dirt Bags
Board 03
Lakers
IDK
Board 03
Sulli Digital
(bye)
Carhart
JCSU
(bye)
(bye)
Sicilias
Hole In One
(bye)
(bye)
Lincoln Pines
Money Shots
(bye)
(bye)
Lakeshore Baggers
Railtown Brewing
(bye)
(bye)
Streams of Hope
Michigan First CU
(bye)
(bye)
Cornholios
Corn Boys
Board 01
Hulst-Jepsen 2
(bye)
Bruisin Bags
Game Face
Board 07
Team Lu
Dunks
Board 04
EK
Superior Asphalt
(bye)
(bye)
1337
Hulst-Jepsen 1
(bye)
(bye)
H Town
Thornapple River Ortho 1
(bye)
(bye)
Mathnasium
One Pride
(bye)
(bye)
Bates
Thornapple River 3
(bye)
(bye)
Bbq Boys
Stonehenge
(bye)
(bye)
Team Crawford
Thornapple River Ortho 2
Board 05
Matrix Printing #1
(bye)
Thornapple River 4
Team Michigan
A
Board 07
Dirt Bags
Sulli Digital
B
Board 07
Carhart
JCSU
C
Board 06
Sicilias
Hole In One
D
Board 01
Lincoln Pines
Money Shots
E
Board 02
Lakeshore Baggers
Railtown Brewing
F
Board 09
Streams of Hope
Michigan First CU
G
Board 08
Cornholios
Corn Boys
H
Board 01
Bruisin Bags
Game Face
I
Board 04
EK
Superior Asphalt
J
Board 09
1337
Hulst-Jepsen 1
K
Board 07
H Town
Thornapple River Ortho 1
L
Board 06
Mathnasium
One Pride
M
Board 04
Bates
Thornapple River 3
N
Board 02
Bbq Boys
Stonehenge
O
Board 05
Team Crawford
Thornapple River Ortho 2
P
Board 08
Thornapple River 4
Dirt Bags
Q
Board 05
Sulli Digital
JCSU
R
Board 07
Lincoln Pines
Lakeshore Baggers
S
Board 01
Railtown Brewing
Michigan First CU
T
Board 04
Bruisin Bags
EK
U
Board 07
1337
H Town
V
Board 05
Thornapple River Ortho 1
Bates
W
Board 06
Thornapple River 3
Team Crawford
X
Board 02
Thornapple River Ortho 2
Dirt Bags
Y
Board 09
Lincoln Pines
Lakeshore Baggers
Z
Board 05
Bruisin Bags
EK
AA
Board 06
H Town
Bates
AB
Board 07
Team Crawford
Dirt Bags
AC
Board 06
Bruisin Bags
H Town
AD
Board 08
Team Crawford
Dirt Bags
AE
Board 04
H Town
Dirt Bags
Board 08
H Town
Dirt Bags
(bye)
Lakers
IDK
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hulst-Jepsen 2
(bye)
Team Lu
Board 03
Dunks
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Matrix Printing #1
(bye)
Lakers
P
Board 06
Thornapple River 4
IDK
O
Board 01
Stonehenge
(bye)
N
Bbq Boys
(bye)
M
One Pride
(bye)
L
Mathnasium
(bye)
K
Hulst-Jepsen 1
(bye)
J
Superior Asphalt
Hulst-Jepsen 2
I
Board 05
Game Face
Team Lu
H
Board 08
Corn Boys
(bye)
G
Cornholios
(bye)
F
Streams of Hope
(bye)
E
Money Shots
(bye)
D
Hole In One
(bye)
C
Sicilias
(bye)
B
Carhart
Matrix Printing #1
A
Board 02
Team Michigan
Lakers
Board 06
IDK
Bbq Boys
Board 03
One Pride
Mathnasium
Board 01
Hulst-Jepsen 1
Superior Asphalt
Board 02
Game Face
Corn Boys
Board 08
Cornholios
Streams of Hope
Board 04
Money Shots
Hole In One
Board 03
Sicilias
Carhart
Board 09
Team Michigan
Lakers
T
Board 05
Michigan First CU
Bbq Boys
S
Board 07
Railtown Brewing
Hulst-Jepsen 1
R
Board 01
JCSU
Game Face
Q
Board 02
Sulli Digital
Corn Boys
X
Board 03
Thornapple River Ortho 2
Money Shots
W
Board 08
Thornapple River 3
Hole In One
V
Board 03
Thornapple River Ortho 1
Carhart
U
Board 09
1337
Lakers
Board 01
Bbq Boys
JCSU
Board 03
Game Face
Corn Boys
Board 05
Money Shots
Hole In One
Board 04
Carhart
Lakers
AB
Board 09
Bates
Game Face
AA
Board 02
EK
Corn Boys
Z
Board 07
Lakeshore Baggers
Hole In One
Y
Board 08
Lincoln Pines
Lakers
Board 08
Game Face
Corn Boys
Board 04
Lincoln Pines
Game Face
AC
Board 03
Bruisin Bags
Lincoln Pines
AD
Board 05
Team Crawford
Bruisin Bags
Board 03
Lincoln Pines
Lincoln Pines
AE
Board 03
H Town
H Town

1st

  Dirt Bags

2nd

  H Town

3rd

  Lincoln Pines

4th

  Bruisin Bags

5th

  Game Face

  Team Crawford

7th

  Lakers

  Corn Boys

9th

  Bates

  EK

  Lakeshore Baggers

  Hole In One

13th

  Bbq Boys

  JCSU

  Money Shots

  Carhart

17th

  Michigan First CU

  Railtown Brewing

  Hulst-Jepsen 1

  Sulli Digital

  Thornapple River Ortho 2

  Thornapple River 3

  Thornapple River Ortho 1

  1337

25th

  IDK

  One Pride

  Mathnasium

  Superior Asphalt

  Cornholios

  Streams of Hope

  Sicilias

  Team Michigan

33th

  Thornapple River 4

  Stonehenge

  Hulst-Jepsen 2

  Team Lu

  Matrix Printing #1

49th

  Dunks

Final

Dirt Bags W vs.
H Town L Board 08 56:52

Elimination Final

Lincoln Pines L vs.
H Town W Board 03 08:06

Elimination Semi-final

Bruisin Bags L vs.
Lincoln Pines W Board 03 08:46

Winners Final

Dirt Bags W vs.
H Town L Board 04 15:51

Elimination 8

Game Face L vs.
Bruisin Bags W Board 03 07:34

Lincoln Pines W vs.
Team Crawford L Board 05 09:35

Elimination 7

Corn Boys L vs.
Lincoln Pines W Board 04 16:15

Lakers L vs.
Game Face W Board 08 09:25

Winners Semi-finals

Dirt Bags W vs.
Bruisin Bags L Board 06 09:08

H Town W vs.
Team Crawford L Board 08 09:48

Elimination 6

Corn Boys W vs.
Lakeshore Baggers L Board 07 12:59

Game Face W vs.
EK L Board 02 14:25

Hole In One L vs.
Lincoln Pines W Board 08 12:26

Lakers W vs.
Bates L Board 09 19:40

Elimination 5

Corn Boys W vs.
Money Shots L Board 05 16:37

Hole In One W vs.
Carhart L Board 04 14:36

JCSU L vs.
Game Face W Board 03 12:45

Lakers W vs.
Bbq Boys L Board 01 10:39

Winners 3

Bates L vs.
Team Crawford W Board 07 08:13

Dirt Bags W vs.
Lincoln Pines L Board 09 14:57

EK L vs.
H Town W Board 06 13:41

Lakeshore Baggers L vs.
Bruisin Bags W Board 05 10:39

Elimination 4

Bbq Boys W vs.
Railtown Brewing L Board 07 13:18

Carhart W vs.
1337 L Board 09 07:14

Corn Boys W vs.
Thornapple River Ortho 2 L Board 03 07:45

Game Face W vs.
Sulli Digital L Board 02 09:02

Hole In One W vs.
Thornapple River Ortho 1 L Board 03 06:48

Hulst-Jepsen 1 L vs.
JCSU W Board 01 10:37

Lakers W vs.
Michigan First CU L Board 05 08:20

Money Shots W vs.
Thornapple River 3 L Board 08 14:57

Elimination 3

Bbq Boys W vs.
One Pride L Board 03 14:46

Carhart W vs.
Team Michigan L Board 09 17:30

Corn Boys W vs.
Cornholios L Board 08 12:53

Hole In One W vs.
Sicilias L Board 03 10:22

Lakers W vs.
IDK L Board 06 16:01

Mathnasium L vs.
Hulst-Jepsen 1 W Board 01 17:10

Streams of Hope L vs.
Money Shots W Board 04 20:58

Superior Asphalt L vs.
Game Face W Board 02 08:41

Winners 2

Bates W vs.
Thornapple River 3 L Board 06 09:18

Dirt Bags W vs.
Sulli Digital L Board 05 07:17

EK W vs.
1337 L Board 07 09:50

H Town W vs.
Thornapple River Ortho 1 L Board 05 07:56

JCSU L vs.
Lincoln Pines W Board 07 10:28

Lakeshore Baggers W vs.
Railtown Brewing L Board 01 11:23

Michigan First CU L vs.
Bruisin Bags W Board 04 08:40

Team Crawford W vs.
Thornapple River Ortho 2 L Board 02 12:22

Elimination 2

Hulst-Jepsen 2 L vs.
Game Face W Board 05 14:22

IDK W vs.
Stonehenge L Board 01 11:55

Lakers W vs.
Thornapple River 4 L Board 06 21:43

Matrix Printing #1 L vs.
Team Michigan W Board 02 16:59

Team Lu L vs.
Corn Boys W Board 08 19:23

Elimination 1

Team Lu W vs.
Dunks L Board 03 15:49

Winners 1

Corn Boys L vs.
Bruisin Bags W Board 01 10:31

Game Face L vs.
EK W Board 04 16:07

Hole In One L vs.
Lincoln Pines W Board 01 10:35

Hulst-Jepsen 1 L vs.
H Town W Board 07 07:17

JCSU W vs.
Sicilias L Board 06 12:30

Michigan First CU W vs.
Cornholios L Board 08 18:09

Money Shots L vs.
Lakeshore Baggers W Board 02 14:47

One Pride L vs.
Bates W Board 04 14:53

Railtown Brewing W vs.
Streams of Hope L Board 09 16:17

Stonehenge L vs.
Team Crawford W Board 05 13:17

Sulli Digital W vs.
Carhart L Board 07 16:51

Superior Asphalt L vs.
1337 W Board 09 33:02

Team Michigan L vs.
Dirt Bags W Board 07 09:04

Thornapple River 3 W vs.
Bbq Boys L Board 02 14:26

Thornapple River Ortho 1 W vs.
Mathnasium L Board 06 15:32

Thornapple River Ortho 2 W vs.
Thornapple River 4 L Board 08 19:33

Round 1

Corn Boys W vs.
Hulst-Jepsen 2 L Board 01 09:51

Dirt Bags W vs.
Lakers L Board 03 10:31

Dunks L vs.
EK W Board 04 10:02

Game Face W vs.
Team Lu L Board 07 07:00

IDK L vs.
Sulli Digital W Board 03 13:31

Thornapple River Ortho 2 W vs.
Matrix Printing #1 L Board 05 20:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20