Tourney

Updated 7:33pm

None.

Elimination Final

Green Cheetah vs.
Iron Jr.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blade
White Arrow
Wasp
Green Cheetah
Flames
Fox
White Hawk
Zoo
Shiner
Volcano
Arrow
Midnight
Crane
MX Handy
Pumpkinpus
Flyz
Renegade
Red Hawk
Cosmic
Tornado
Great Wall Guard
Panther
Iron
Adventure
VDrop
Bumbleebee
Grey Guy
Venom
Red Police
Silver Web
Rover
Jaguar
Universal
Robin
Phantom
Mountaineer
Biohazard
Moonwalker
Blue Guy
Orangey
Navy Bolt 88
Cthulu
Mars Walker
Red Bat
Cowboy
Iron Jr.
Blue Bolt 8
Green Bolt 5
Halloween
Roanoke
Frost
Aqua
Runz
White Tiger
Fire Sparrow
Tattoo
Bear
Whitener
Invincible
Orange Twister
Magma
King
Red Web
Millennium Force
Blade
A
Green Cheetah
Fox
B
White Hawk
Shiner
C
Midnight
Crane
D
Flyz
Red Hawk
E
Tornado
Panther
F
Adventure
VDrop
G
Grey Guy
Silver Web
H
Rover
Robin
I
Mountaineer
Moonwalker
J
Blue Guy
Cthulu
K
Red Bat
Iron Jr.
L
Blue Bolt 8
Roanoke
M
Aqua
White Tiger
N
Tattoo
Bear
O
Invincible
King
P
Red Web
Green Cheetah
Q
White Hawk
Shiner
R
Flyz
Red Hawk
S
Panther
VDrop
T
Silver Web
Robin
U
Blue Guy
Red Bat
V
Iron Jr.
Aqua
W
Tattoo
Bear
X
Red Web
Green Cheetah
Y
Flyz
Red Hawk
Z
Silver Web
Robin
AA
Iron Jr.
Tattoo
AB
Red Web
Flyz
AC
Red Hawk
Iron Jr.
AD
Red Web
Flyz
AE
Iron Jr.
Flyz
White Arrow
Wasp
Flames
Zoo
Volcano
Arrow
MX Handy
Pumpkinpus
Renegade
Cosmic
Great Wall Guard
Iron
Bumbleebee
Venom
Red Police
Jaguar
Universal
Phantom
Biohazard
Orangey
Navy Bolt 88
Mars Walker
Cowboy
Green Bolt 5
Halloween
Frost
Runz
Fire Sparrow
Whitener
Orange Twister
Magma
Millennium Force
Wasp
P
King
Zoo
O
Invincible
Volcano
N
White Tiger
MX Handy
M
Roanoke
Cosmic
L
Blue Bolt 8
Iron
K
Cthulu
Venom
J
Moonwalker
Jaguar
I
Mountaineer
Phantom
H
Rover
Orangey
G
Grey Guy
Navy Bolt 88
F
Adventure
Green Bolt 5
E
Tornado
Frost
D
Crane
Fire Sparrow
C
Midnight
Whitener
B
Fox
Millennium Force
A
Blade
Wasp
Zoo
White Tiger
Roanoke
Blue Bolt 8
Iron
Moonwalker
Mountaineer
Phantom
Orangey
Adventure
Tornado
Frost
Midnight
Fox
Blade
Wasp
T
VDrop
Roanoke
S
Panther
Blue Bolt 8
R
Shiner
Mountaineer
Q
White Hawk
Phantom
X
Bear
Tornado
W
Aqua
Midnight
V
Red Bat
Blade
U
Blue Guy
Wasp
Panther
Shiner
Mountaineer
Phantom
Tornado
Red Bat
Blade
Panther
AB
Tattoo
Mountaineer
AA
Robin
Tornado
Z
Silver Web
Red Bat
Y
Green Cheetah
Panther
Robin
Tornado
Green Cheetah
Robin
AC
Red Hawk
Green Cheetah
AD
Red Web
Red Hawk
Green Cheetah
Green Cheetah
AE
Iron Jr.

4th

  Red Hawk

5th

  Robin

  Red Web

7th

  Panther

  Tornado

9th

  Tattoo

  Mountaineer

  Silver Web

  Red Bat

13th

  Wasp

  Shiner

  Phantom

  Blade

17th

  VDrop

  Roanoke

  Blue Bolt 8

  White Hawk

  Bear

  Aqua

  Midnight

  Blue Guy

25th

  Zoo

  White Tiger

  Iron

  Moonwalker

  Orangey

  Adventure

  Frost

  Fox

33th

  King

  Invincible

  Volcano

  MX Handy

  Cosmic

  Cthulu

  Venom

  Jaguar

  Rover

  Grey Guy

  Navy Bolt 88

  Green Bolt 5

  Crane

  Fire Sparrow

  Whitener

  Millennium Force

49th

  White Arrow

  Flames

  Arrow

  Pumpkinpus

  Renegade

  Great Wall Guard

  Bumbleebee

  Red Police

  Universal

  Biohazard

  Mars Walker

  Cowboy

  Halloween

  Runz

  Orange Twister

  Magma

Elimination Semi-final

Red Hawk L vs.
Green Cheetah W 01:29

Winners Final

Flyz W vs.
Iron Jr. L 02:02

Elimination 8

Green Cheetah W vs.
Red Web L 00:51

Robin L vs.
Red Hawk W 00:32

Elimination 7

Panther L vs.
Robin W 02:28

Tornado L vs.
Green Cheetah W 01:21

Winners Semi-finals

Flyz W vs.
Red Hawk L 00:37

Iron Jr. W vs.
Red Web L 01:49

Elimination 6

Mountaineer L vs.
Robin W 02:08

Panther W vs.
Tattoo L 01:02

Red Bat L vs.
Green Cheetah W 01:33

Tornado W vs.
Silver Web L 00:31

Elimination 5

Phantom L vs.
Tornado W 02:29

Red Bat W vs.
Blade L 02:22

Shiner L vs.
Mountaineer W 02:27

Wasp L vs.
Panther W 01:08

Winners 3

Green Cheetah L vs.
Flyz W 00:33

Red Hawk W vs.
Silver Web L 02:24

Robin L vs.
Iron Jr. W 02:39

Tattoo L vs.
Red Web W 01:41

Elimination 4

Blade W vs.
Blue Guy L 16:44:19

Blue Bolt 8 L vs.
Shiner W 16:45:21

Midnight L vs.
Red Bat W 10:18:06

Mountaineer W vs.
White Hawk L 10:18:46

Phantom W vs.
Bear L 10:18:24

Roanoke L vs.
Panther W 16:45:50

Tornado W vs.
Aqua L 10:17:38

Wasp W vs.
VDrop L 16:44:51

Elimination 3

Adventure L vs.
Tornado W 04:10

Blue Bolt 8 W vs.
Iron L 03:44

Fox L vs.
Blade W 06:25

Frost L vs.
Midnight W 04:11

Moonwalker L vs.
Mountaineer W 02:45

Phantom W vs.
Orangey L 12:07

Wasp W vs.
Zoo L 03:50

White Tiger L vs.
Roanoke W 11:33

Winners 2

Aqua L vs.
Tattoo W 10:27

Bear L vs.
Red Web W 13:03

Green Cheetah W vs.
White Hawk L 06:38

Red Bat L vs.
Iron Jr. W 04:32

Red Hawk W vs.
Panther L 11:28

Robin W vs.
Blue Guy L 03:43

Shiner L vs.
Flyz W 04:17

VDrop L vs.
Silver Web W 05:46

Elimination 2

Cosmic L vs.
Blue Bolt 8 W 03:43

Fire Sparrow L vs.
Midnight W 22:29

Frost W vs.
Crane L 22:34

Green Bolt 5 L vs.
Tornado W 04:31

Iron W vs.
Cthulu L 03:54

Jaguar L vs.
Mountaineer W 05:08

Millennium Force L vs.
Blade W 04:23

MX Handy L vs.
Roanoke W 03:29

Navy Bolt 88 L vs.
Adventure W 03:27

Orangey W vs.
Grey Guy L 04:07

Phantom W vs.
Rover L 03:35

Venom L vs.
Moonwalker W 22:59

Volcano L vs.
White Tiger W 03:51

Wasp W vs.
King L 02:05

Whitener L vs.
Fox W 03:55

Zoo W vs.
Invincible L 22:51

Elimination 1

Biohazard L vs.
Orangey W 04:16

Bumbleebee L vs.
Venom W 04:29

Cowboy L vs.
Green Bolt 5 W 01:21

Flames L vs.
Zoo W 03:31

Great Wall Guard L vs.
Iron W 04:31

Halloween L vs.
Frost W 03:32

Magma L vs.
Millennium Force W 03:35

MX Handy W vs.
Pumpkinpus L 03:14

Navy Bolt 88 W vs.
Mars Walker L 03:38

Red Police L vs.
Jaguar W 03:17

Renegade L vs.
Cosmic W 03:25

Runz L vs.
Fire Sparrow W 03:34

Universal L vs.
Phantom W 03:32

Volcano W vs.
Arrow L 03:42

White Arrow L vs.
Wasp W 03:13

Whitener W vs.
Orange Twister L 02:54

Winners 1

Bear W vs.
Invincible L 03:03

Blade L vs.
Green Cheetah W 04:46

Crane L vs.
Flyz W 03:22

Cthulu L vs.
Red Bat W 02:01

Fox L vs.
White Hawk W 03:56

Iron Jr. W vs.
Blue Bolt 8 L 03:43

King L vs.
Red Web W 03:27

Moonwalker L vs.
Blue Guy W 04:19

Panther W vs.
Adventure L 03:28

Red Hawk W vs.
Tornado L 04:36

Roanoke L vs.
Aqua W 04:24

Robin W vs.
Mountaineer L 02:57

Shiner W vs.
Midnight L 04:29

Silver Web W vs.
Rover L 04:39

VDrop W vs.
Grey Guy L 04:29

White Tiger L vs.
Tattoo W 03:14

Round 1

Arrow L vs.
Midnight W 02:33

Bear W vs.
Whitener L 05:32

Biohazard L vs.
Moonwalker W 04:03

Blade W vs.
White Arrow L 02:54

Blue Bolt 8 W vs.
Green Bolt 5 L 02:31

Blue Guy W vs.
Orangey L 03:43

Cosmic L vs.
Tornado W 01:06

Cowboy L vs.
Iron Jr. W 03:12

Crane W vs.
MX Handy L 01:47

Fire Sparrow L vs.
Tattoo W 05:02

Flames L vs.
Fox W 02:50

Frost L vs.
Aqua W 04:30

Great Wall Guard L vs.
Panther W 01:28

Grey Guy W vs.
Venom L 23:10:44

Halloween L vs.
Roanoke W 03:33

Invincible W vs.
Orange Twister L 05:30

Iron L vs.
Adventure W 02:17

Magma L vs.
King W 06:00

Mars Walker L vs.
Red Bat W 03:39

Navy Bolt 88 L vs.
Cthulu W 04:01

Phantom L vs.
Mountaineer W 03:37

Pumpkinpus L vs.
Flyz W 02:04

Red Police L vs.
Silver Web W 17:06:33

Red Web W vs.
Millennium Force L 05:05

Renegade L vs.
Red Hawk W 00:36

Rover W vs.
Jaguar L 17:07:18

Runz L vs.
White Tiger W 04:14

Shiner W vs.
Volcano L 02:46

Universal L vs.
Robin W 03:28

VDrop W vs.
Bumbleebee L 23:10:33

Wasp L vs.
Green Cheetah W 02:45

White Hawk W vs.
Zoo L 02:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20