Blind Draw 1

Updated 4:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Red Brandon W (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike P Tina (9)
Board 4
Jink Donnie R (8)
Stephanie Deanna (5)
Board 1
Ralph Jason (12)
Troy Tink (13)
Board 7
Peewee Eugene (4)
Dee Third (3)
(bye) (14)
Mike W Mike S (11)
Board 2
Katie Adrian (6)
Bobby Chicken (7)
Board 3
Chad Carl Jr (10)
(bye) (15)
David H Eric P (2)
Red Brandon W (1)
A
Board 6
Mike P Tina (9)
Stephanie Deanna (5)
B
Board 4
Peewee Eugene (4)
Dee Third (3)
C
Board 3
Mike W Mike S (11)
Chad Carl Jr (10)
D
Board 5
David H Eric P (2)
Mike P Tina (9)
E
Board 3
Peewee Eugene (4)
Mike W Mike S (11)
F
Board 6
Chad Carl Jr (10)
Peewee Eugene (4)
G
Board 1
Mike W Mike S (11)
Mike W Mike S (11)
Board 7
Chad Carl Jr (10)
Chad Carl Jr (10)
Board 4
Mike W Mike S (11)
Chad Carl Jr (10)
(bye) (16)
Jink Donnie R (8)
Ralph Jason (12)
Board 5
Troy Tink (13)
(bye) (14)
Katie Adrian (6)
Bobby Chicken (7)
(bye) (15)
Jink Donnie R (8)
D
Board 2
David H Eric P (2)
Ralph Jason (12)
C
Board 2
Dee Third (3)
Katie Adrian (6)
B
Board 7
Stephanie Deanna (5)
Bobby Chicken (7)
A
Board 1
Red Brandon W (1)
Jink Donnie R (8)
Board 7
Ralph Jason (12)
Katie Adrian (6)
Board 4
Bobby Chicken (7)
Ralph Jason (12)
E
Board 7
Mike P Tina (9)
Katie Adrian (6)
F
Board 4
Chad Carl Jr (10)
Mike P Tina (9)
Board 2
Chad Carl Jr (10)
Chad Carl Jr (10)
G
Board 2
Peewee Eugene (4)
Chad Carl Jr (10)

1st

  Chad Carl Jr (10)

2nd

  Mike W Mike S (11)

3rd

  Peewee Eugene (4)

4th

  Mike P Tina (9)

5th

  Ralph Jason (12)

  Katie Adrian (6)

7th

  Jink Donnie R (8)

  Bobby Chicken (7)

9th

  David H Eric P (2)

  Dee Third (3)

  Stephanie Deanna (5)

  Red Brandon W (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Troy Tink (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Chad Carl Jr (10) W vs.
Mike W Mike S (11) L Board 4 00:04

Final

Mike W Mike S (11) L vs.
Chad Carl Jr (10) W Board 7 20:16

Elimination Final

Chad Carl Jr (10) W vs.
Peewee Eugene (4) L Board 2 15:55

Elimination Semi-final

Mike P Tina (9) L vs.
Chad Carl Jr (10) W Board 2 10:40

Winners Final

Peewee Eugene (4) L vs.
Mike W Mike S (11) W Board 1 12:56

Elimination 4

Katie Adrian (6) L vs.
Chad Carl Jr (10) W Board 4 14:02

Ralph Jason (12) L vs.
Mike P Tina (9) W Board 7 18:41

Elimination 3

Jink Donnie R (8) L vs.
Ralph Jason (12) W Board 7 18:57

Katie Adrian (6) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (7) L Board 4 10:47

Winners Semi-finals

Mike P Tina (9) L vs.
Peewee Eugene (4) W Board 3 18:16

Mike W Mike S (11) W vs.
Chad Carl Jr (10) L Board 6 12:25

Elimination 2

Bobby Chicken (7) W vs.
Red Brandon W (1) L Board 1 16:24

Jink Donnie R (8) W vs.
David H Eric P (2) L Board 2 16:41

Katie Adrian (6) W vs.
Stephanie Deanna (5) L Board 7 10:57

Ralph Jason (12) W vs.
Dee Third (3) L Board 2 13:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Katie Adrian (6) W 23:55

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jink Donnie R (8) W 24:03

Bobby Chicken (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:57

Ralph Jason (12) W vs.
Troy Tink (13) L Board 5 13:20

Winners 1

Chad Carl Jr (10) W vs.
David H Eric P (2) L Board 5 05:15

Dee Third (3) L vs.
Mike W Mike S (11) W Board 3 15:15

Red Brandon W (1) L vs.
Mike P Tina (9) W Board 6 10:51

Stephanie Deanna (5) L vs.
Peewee Eugene (4) W Board 4 12:16

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
David H Eric P (2) W 09:04

Bobby Chicken (7) L vs.
Chad Carl Jr (10) W Board 3 07:57

Dee Third (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:04

Mike P Tina (9) W vs.
Jink Donnie R (8) L Board 4 13:23

Mike W Mike S (11) W vs.
Katie Adrian (6) L Board 2 12:08

Red Brandon W (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:04

Stephanie Deanna (5) W vs.
Ralph Jason (12) L Board 1 13:30

Troy Tink (13) L vs.
Peewee Eugene (4) W Board 7 19:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20