Final
Drew Brown (4) W vs.
Brent Smith (2) L 5 07:48
Elimination Final
Shannon Lacy (1) L vs.
Brent Smith (2) W 5 21:42
Elimination Semi-final
Justin Brown (5) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (1) W 4 20:42
Winners Final
Drew Brown (4) W vs.
Brent Smith (2) L 2 15:17
Elimination 6
Justin Brown (5) W vs.
Billy Young (3) L 5 07:50
Roy Snyder (27) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (1) W 5 17:20
Elimination 5
Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Roy Snyder (27) W 5 15:32
Justin Brown (5) W vs.
Katie Matthews (25) L 4 17:03
Winners Semi-finals
Billy Young (3) L vs.
Brent Smith (2) W 3 14:04
Shannon Lacy (1) L vs.
Drew Brown (4) W 2 11:07
Elimination 4
Cody Ballenger (14) L vs.
Katie Matthews (25) W 3 17:05
Joey Tatum (21) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (7) W 5 12:07
Joli Haughn (18) L vs.
Roy Snyder (27) W 4 10:16
Stacy Ballenger (8) L vs.
Justin Brown (5) W 1 12:44
Elimination 3
Alan Polson (12) L vs.
Cody Ballenger (14) W 6 22:37
Chris Downing (15) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (8) W 6 15:07
Jerry Manis (20) L vs.
Joey Tatum (21) W 2 18:32
Matt Matthews (26) L vs.
Joli Haughn (18) W 3 10:42
Winners 2
Billy Young (3) W vs.
Roy Snyder (27) L 3 19:57
Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Brent Smith (2) W 4 11:29
Justin Brown (5) L vs.
Drew Brown (4) W 5 20:39
Shannon Lacy (1) W vs.
Katie Matthews (25) L 4 15:38
Elimination 2
Alan Polson (12) W vs.
Jason Frady (22) L 1 21:41
Gerry Cole (30) L vs.
Jerry Manis (20) W 5 10:21
Glen Gundle (6) L vs.
Joey Tatum (21) W 6 18:29
Jj Hudson (29) L vs.
Cody Ballenger (14) W 1 18:25
Joli Haughn (18) W vs.
Caleb Johnson (17) L 4 19:52
Matt Matthews (26) W vs.
Mark Irwin (24) L 2 19:23
Michelle Hord (16) L vs.
Chris Downing (15) W 3 13:33
Stacy Ballenger (8) W vs.
Frank Nicolini (23) L 5 13:11
Elimination 1
Gerry Cole (30) W vs.
Coy Bracket (19) L 5 08:31
Joli Haughn (18) W vs.
Randy Hutchinson (31) L 3 11:47
Korey Harkins (13) L vs.
Jj Hudson (29) W 2 17:21
Matt Matthews (26) W vs.
Stuart Heath (10) L 1 30:58
Ronnie Colburn (32) L vs.
Michelle Hord (16) W 6 13:32
Scott Hudson (28) L vs.
Alan Polson (12) W 4 13:32
Trever Schramm (11) L vs.
Glen Gundle (6) W 5 09:38
Tyler Polson (9) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (8) W 6 15:46
Winners 1
Billy Young (3) W vs.
Cody Ballenger (14) L 5 12:38
Chris Downing (15) L vs.
Brent Smith (2) W 3 06:43
Jason Frady (22) L vs.
Roy Snyder (27) W 6 18:00
Jerry Manis (20) L vs.
Drew Brown (4) W 2 22:44
Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
Frank Nicolini (23) L 4 16:36
Justin Brown (5) W vs.
Joey Tatum (21) L 3 11:08
Mark Irwin (24) L vs.
Katie Matthews (25) W 1 20:41
Shannon Lacy (1) W vs.
Caleb Johnson (17) L 5 12:48
Round 1
Billy Young (3) W vs.
Gerry Cole (30) L 1 19:19
Caleb Johnson (17) W vs.
Michelle Hord (16) L 3 16:37
Chris Downing (15) W vs.
Joli Haughn (18) L 4 14:46
Coy Bracket (19) L vs.
Cody Ballenger (14) W 2 12:53
Frank Nicolini (23) W vs.
Stuart Heath (10) L 5 20:32
Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
Matt Matthews (26) L 2 13:15
Jj Hudson (29) L vs.
Drew Brown (4) W 6 04:58
Joey Tatum (21) W vs.
Alan Polson (12) L 5 12:12
Justin Brown (5) W vs.
Scott Hudson (28) L 4 10:05
Katie Matthews (25) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (8) L 6 14:43
Korey Harkins (13) L vs.
Jerry Manis (20) W 3 12:53
Randy Hutchinson (31) L vs.
Brent Smith (2) W 1 07:45
Roy Snyder (27) W vs.
Glen Gundle (6) L 4 14:48
Shannon Lacy (1) W vs.
Ronnie Colburn (32) L 3 05:24
Trever Schramm (11) L vs.
Jason Frady (22) W 6 13:29
Tyler Polson (9) L vs.
Mark Irwin (24) W 2 23:18