Final
Scott Lane (21) W vs.
Bill Smith. (14) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 26:40
Elimination Final
Vicky H (16) L vs.
Bill Smith. (14) W K & S Wholesale Tile #2 10:05
Elimination Semi-final
Roni Sue (3) L vs.
Vicky H (16) W Patty's House Assisted Living #5 23:04
Winners Final
Scott Lane (21) W vs.
Bill Smith. (14) L Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 32:56
Elimination 6
Roni Sue (3) W vs.
Jeff Bloomquist (7) L Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 20:20
Vicky H (16) W vs.
Brian Z (1) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 12:20
Elimination 5
Lee Sermons (2) L vs.
Vicky H (16) W Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 28:09
Vaughn M (18) L vs.
Roni Sue (3) W Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 08:47
Winners Semi-finals
Bill Smith. (14) W vs.
Jeff Bloomquist (7) L Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 06:57
Brian Z (1) L vs.
Scott Lane (21) W Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 13:06
Elimination 4
Roni Sue (3) W vs.
Lucas Howell (9) L Reality Customs #1 10:14
Shirley L (27) L vs.
Lee Sermons (2) W Patty's House Assisted Living #5 16:49
Vaughn M (18) W vs.
Justin Walker (20) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 05:08
Vicky H (16) W vs.
Phillip B (6) L Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 21:27
Elimination 3
Grizz. (12) L vs.
Roni Sue (3) W Reality Customs #1 15:07
Laurie'O (8) L vs.
Vicky H (16) W Reality Customs #1 15:30
Ryan Schwartzkopf (19) L vs.
Shirley L (27) W K & S Wholesale Tile #2 24:57
Vaughn M (18) W vs.
Mark Schwartzkopf (23) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 19:25
Winners 2
Bill Smith. (14) W vs.
Phillip B (6) L Team Green Carpet Clean #3 13:30
Brian Z (1) W vs.
Lucas Howell (9) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 08:31
Jeff Bloomquist (7) W vs.
Lee Sermons (2) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 22:22
Scott Lane (21) W vs.
Justin Walker (20) L Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 07:47
Elimination 2
Christy (32) L vs.
Vaughn M (18) W Team Green Carpet Clean #3 15:26
Crissy (26) L vs.
Laurie'O (8) W Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 19:14
Grizz. (12) W vs.
Mike Simpson (11) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 14:06
Khristine S (4) L vs.
Roni Sue (3) W Patty's House Assisted Living #5 20:43
Laura S (24) L vs.
Mark Schwartzkopf (23) W Team Green Carpet Clean #3 07:53
Randy P. (15) L vs.
Vicky H (16) W Reality Customs #1 17:17
Ryan Schwartzkopf (19) W vs.
Troy T (29) L Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 22:25
Shirley L (27) W vs.
Dan D (5) L Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 08:42
Elimination 1
Angie B. (13) L vs.
Khristine S (4) W Reality Customs #1 17:34
Carlos (30) L vs.
Ryan Schwartzkopf (19) W Reality Customs #1 13:14
Christy (32) W vs.
Dan (17) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 10:34
Crissy (26) W vs.
Brent Simpson (10) L Team Green Carpet Clean #3 16:03
George O (28) L vs.
Grizz. (12) W Team Green Carpet Clean #3 08:22
Laura S (24) W vs.
Steve V (25) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 22:37
Randy P. (15) W vs.
Matt F (31) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 15:14
Von (22) L vs.
Shirley L (27) W Team Green Carpet Clean #3 14:10
Winners 1
Brian Z (1) W vs.
Vicky H (16) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 07:08
Dan D (5) L vs.
Scott Lane (21) W Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 07:48
Jeff Bloomquist (7) W vs.
Mark Schwartzkopf (23) L Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 13:48
Justin Walker (20) W vs.
Troy T (29) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 12:18
Lucas Howell (9) W vs.
Laurie'O (8) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 14:26
Mike Simpson (11) L vs.
Phillip B (6) W Reality Customs #1 16:37
Roni Sue (3) L vs.
Bill Smith. (14) W Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 15:38
Vaughn M (18) L vs.
Lee Sermons (2) W Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 28:04
Round 1
Angie B. (13) L vs.
Justin Walker (20) W Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 13:45
Brian Z (1) W vs.
Christy (32) L Team Green Carpet Clean #3 08:57
Dan (17) L vs.
Vicky H (16) W Reality Customs #1 11:57
Dan D (5) W vs.
George O (28) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 06:15
Jeff Bloomquist (7) W vs.
Crissy (26) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 16:34
Lucas Howell (9) W vs.
Laura S (24) L Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 13:08
Mark Schwartzkopf (23) W vs.
Brent Simpson (10) L Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 11:11
Matt F (31) L vs.
Lee Sermons (2) W Reality Customs #1 15:22
Mike Simpson (11) W vs.
Von (22) L Patty's House Assisted Living #5 08:12
Randy P. (15) L vs.
Vaughn M (18) W Tampa Bay Cornhole #6 18:29
Roni Sue (3) W vs.
Carlos (30) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 14:16
Ryan Schwartzkopf (19) L vs.
Bill Smith. (14) W Team Green Carpet Clean #3 08:33
Scott Lane (21) W vs.
Grizz. (12) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 08:26
Shirley L (27) L vs.
Phillip B (6) W Team Green Carpet Clean #3 09:10
Steve V (25) L vs.
Laurie'O (8) W Schwartzkopf Power Washing #4 17:25
Troy T (29) W vs.
Khristine S (4) L K & S Wholesale Tile #2 11:11