Final - Match 2
Steve TJ (1) W vs.
Jonathon Larry D (7) L Board 3 00:06
Final
Jonathon Larry D (7) L vs.
Steve TJ (1) W Board 3 37:47
Elimination Final
Steve TJ (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser Paul Shock (5) L Board 1 11:59
Elimination Semi-final
Trenton Eric D (10) L vs.
Steve TJ (1) W Board 5 15:45
Winners Final
Alan Prosser Paul Shock (5) L vs.
Jonathon Larry D (7) W Board 2 15:14
Elimination 6
Charlie Kathy (11) L vs.
Steve TJ (1) W Board 6 08:46
Trenton Eric D (10) W vs.
David Russ (3) L Board 4 14:50
Elimination 5
Matt Randy (2) L vs.
Charlie Kathy (11) W Board 4 15:16
Trenton Eric D (10) W vs.
Dan Kyle (9) L Board 3 28:32
Winners Semi-finals
David Russ (3) L vs.
Jonathon Larry D (7) W Board 5 22:36
Steve TJ (1) L vs.
Alan Prosser Paul Shock (5) W Board 3 10:30
Elimination 4
Rodney Todd (12) L vs.
Matt Randy (2) W Board 2 11:50
Sammy Dye Jeff Moffett (8) L vs.
Charlie Kathy (11) W Board 4 14:15
Sherry B Charlie L (19) L vs.
Dan Kyle (9) W Board 6 21:15
Trenton Eric D (10) W vs.
Larry Dalton (4) L Board 1 23:00
Elimination 3
Brad Tyler (14) L vs.
Rodney Todd (12) W Board 4 14:56
Chip Scott (6) L vs.
Sherry B Charlie L (19) W Board 1 23:45
Sammy Dye Jeff Moffett (8) W vs.
Eric B Ronnie (17) L Board 1 13:13
Zee Nick (15) L vs.
Trenton Eric D (10) W Board 3 18:32
Winners 2
Alan Prosser Paul Shock (5) W vs.
Larry Dalton (4) L Board 1 20:40
David Russ (3) W vs.
Charlie Kathy (11) L Board 2 11:38
Jonathon Larry D (7) W vs.
Matt Randy (2) L Board 5 17:23
Steve TJ (1) W vs.
Dan Kyle (9) L Board 2 15:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chip Scott (6) W 08:50
(bye) (23) L vs.
Sammy Dye Jeff Moffett (8) W 15:13
(bye) (25) L vs.
Trenton Eric D (10) W 15:48
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rodney Todd (12) W 06:57
(bye) (29) L vs.
Sherry B Charlie L (19) W 50:02
Brad Tyler (14) W vs.
Kolby Krista (13) L Board 4 11:46
Doug M Dan K (18) L vs.
Eric B Ronnie (17) W Board 4 20:08
Josh B Melinda (16) L vs.
Zee Nick (15) W Board 6 14:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 46:14
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 46:14
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 46:14
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 46:14
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 46:14
(bye) (30) L vs.
Brad Tyler (14) W 57:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Josh B Melinda (16) W 15:12
Doug M Dan K (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:28
Winners 1
Alan Prosser Paul Shock (5) W vs.
Rodney Todd (12) L Board 4 18:27
Charlie Kathy (11) W vs.
Chip Scott (6) L Board 1 20:04
Dan Kyle (9) W vs.
Sammy Dye Jeff Moffett (8) L Board 3 14:59
David Russ (3) W vs.
Sherry B Charlie L (19) L Board 2 17:33
Jonathon Larry D (7) W vs.
Trenton Eric D (10) L Board 5 19:27
Kolby Krista (13) L vs.
Larry Dalton (4) W Board 2 14:16
Steve TJ (1) W vs.
Eric B Ronnie (17) L Board 6 17:48
Zee Nick (15) L vs.
Matt Randy (2) W Board 6 14:29
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Rodney Todd (12) W 46:14
(bye) (23) L vs.
Trenton Eric D (10) W 46:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
Sammy Dye Jeff Moffett (8) W 46:14
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chip Scott (6) W 46:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
Larry Dalton (4) W 46:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Randy (2) W 46:14
Alan Prosser Paul Shock (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 46:14
Charlie Kathy (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 46:14
Dan Kyle (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 46:14
David Russ (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:14
Eric B Ronnie (17) W vs.
Josh B Melinda (16) L Board 6 16:40
Jonathon Larry D (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 46:14
Kolby Krista (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 46:14
Sherry B Charlie L (19) W vs.
Brad Tyler (14) L Board 6 09:14
Steve TJ (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:14
Zee Nick (15) W vs.
Doug M Dan K (18) L Board 1 12:25