BB MXD 501

Updated 9:36pm

None.

None.

Alex Faith JT Hughes
(bye)
Heather Williams Ryan Moran
1
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick
LeeAnn Suggs Chuck Stocks
(bye)
(bye)
Terry Hackworth Tommy Harrell
Samantha White Stephin Foreman
(bye)
(bye)
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous
Teresa Hios Hank Schroeder
(bye)
(bye)
Keowna Monger Mark Monger
Peg McFarland Thomas McFarland
(bye)
(bye)
Joan Loving Shawn Traylor
Robbie Crawford Len Hall
(bye)
(bye)
Paula Trivett Chris Pace
Aubry Waters Ace Hackworth
(bye)
(bye)
Toni Moracco Charlie Rigsby
Rachel Turner Nate Kemplin
11
Julie Munford Rob Yancey
(bye)
Liane Payne Tim Keevin
Alex Faith JT Hughes
4
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick
LeeAnn Suggs Chuck Stocks
12
Terry Hackworth Tommy Harrell
Samantha White Stephin Foreman
5
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous
Teresa Hios Hank Schroeder
2
Keowna Monger Mark Monger
Peg McFarland Thomas McFarland
10
Joan Loving Shawn Traylor
Robbie Crawford Len Hall
3
Paula Trivett Chris Pace
Aubry Waters Ace Hackworth
9
Toni Moracco Charlie Rigsby
Julie Munford Rob Yancey
6
Liane Payne Tim Keevin
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick
3
Terry Hackworth Tommy Harrell
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous
4
Keowna Monger Mark Monger
Peg McFarland Thomas McFarland
6
Paula Trivett Chris Pace
Toni Moracco Charlie Rigsby
1
Julie Munford Rob Yancey
Terry Hackworth Tommy Harrell
3
Keowna Monger Mark Monger
Paula Trivett Chris Pace
5
Julie Munford Rob Yancey
Keowna Monger Mark Monger
4
Paula Trivett Chris Pace
Keowna Monger Mark Monger

1st

  Keowna Monger Mark Monger

2nd

  Paula Trivett Chris Pace

Final

Keowna Monger Mark Monger W vs.
Paula Trivett Chris Pace L 4 21:38

Semi-finals

Paula Trivett Chris Pace W vs.
Julie Munford Rob Yancey L 5 31:33

Terry Hackworth Tommy Harrell L vs.
Keowna Monger Mark Monger W 3 27:39

Quarter-finals

Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick L vs.
Terry Hackworth Tommy Harrell W 3 25:35

Peg McFarland Thomas McFarland L vs.
Paula Trivett Chris Pace W 6 29:48

Susan Linkous Chris Linkous L vs.
Keowna Monger Mark Monger W 4 20:48

Toni Moracco Charlie Rigsby L vs.
Julie Munford Rob Yancey W 1 23:07

Round 2

Alex Faith JT Hughes L vs.
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick W 4 23:51

Aubry Waters Ace Hackworth L vs.
Toni Moracco Charlie Rigsby W 9 24:57

Julie Munford Rob Yancey W vs.
Liane Payne Tim Keevin L 6 35:44

LeeAnn Suggs Chuck Stocks L vs.
Terry Hackworth Tommy Harrell W 12 22:57

Peg McFarland Thomas McFarland W vs.
Joan Loving Shawn Traylor L 10 45:31

Robbie Crawford Len Hall L vs.
Paula Trivett Chris Pace W 3 21:57

Samantha White Stephin Foreman L vs.
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous W 5 34:02

Teresa Hios Hank Schroeder L vs.
Keowna Monger Mark Monger W 2 35:55

Round 1

Heather Williams Ryan Moran L vs.
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick W 1 34:25

Rachel Turner Nate Kemplin L vs.
Julie Munford Rob Yancey W 11 30:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20