2/1 BSS DIV A

Updated 8:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JASON PRICE // TANK
(bye)
GARNET // GEORGE
BOARD 5
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS
BOARD 4
SCOTT K // SQUEAKER
(bye)
BIG JOE // MIO
GOOSE // SASSY PANTS
(bye)
BULLET // STUART
BOARD 2
PORKY // T-BEST
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
BOARD 3
LARS // TYLER R
(bye)
BYRON // SMOOTH
JASON PRICE // TANK
A
BOARD 5
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS
B
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // MIO
GOOSE // SASSY PANTS
C
BOARD 3
BULLET // STUART
LARS // TYLER R
D
BOARD 4
BYRON // SMOOTH
JASON PRICE // TANK
E
BOARD 4
CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS
BULLET // STUART
F
BOARD 2
LARS // TYLER R
CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS
G
BOARD 2
LARS // TYLER R
CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS
BOARD 2
PORKY // T-BEST
CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS
(bye)
GARNET // GEORGE
SCOTT K // SQUEAKER
(bye)
(bye)
PORKY // T-BEST
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
(bye)
GARNET // GEORGE
D
BOARD 3
BYRON // SMOOTH
SCOTT K // SQUEAKER
C
BOARD 5
GOOSE // SASSY PANTS
PORKY // T-BEST
B
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // MIO
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
A
BOARD 2
SHOWTIME // THE RICK
BYRON // SMOOTH
BOARD 5
GOOSE // SASSY PANTS
PORKY // T-BEST
BOARD 3
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
BYRON // SMOOTH
E
BOARD 2
JASON PRICE // TANK
PORKY // T-BEST
F
BOARD 4
BULLET // STUART
JASON PRICE // TANK
BOARD 4
PORKY // T-BEST
PORKY // T-BEST
G
BOARD 2
LARS // TYLER R
PORKY // T-BEST

1st

  CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS

2nd

  PORKY // T-BEST

3rd

  LARS // TYLER R

4th

  JASON PRICE // TANK

5th

  BYRON // SMOOTH

  BULLET // STUART

7th

  GOOSE // SASSY PANTS

  BIG DOG // DR. JONES

9th

  GARNET // GEORGE

  SCOTT K // SQUEAKER

  BIG JOE // MIO

  SHOWTIME // THE RICK

Final

CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
PORKY // T-BEST L BOARD 2 23:02

Elimination Final

PORKY // T-BEST W vs.
LARS // TYLER R L BOARD 2 35:27

Elimination Semi-final

JASON PRICE // TANK L vs.
PORKY // T-BEST W BOARD 4 19:45

Winners Final

CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
LARS // TYLER R L BOARD 2 32:04

Elimination 4

BYRON // SMOOTH L vs.
JASON PRICE // TANK W BOARD 2 33:21

PORKY // T-BEST W vs.
BULLET // STUART L BOARD 4 21:03

Elimination 3

BYRON // SMOOTH W vs.
GOOSE // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 5 41:58

PORKY // T-BEST W vs.
BIG DOG // DR. JONES L BOARD 3 21:45

Winners Semi-finals

BULLET // STUART L vs.
LARS // TYLER R W BOARD 2 14:11

JASON PRICE // TANK L vs.
CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 4 25:57

Elimination 2

BIG DOG // DR. JONES W vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK L BOARD 2 19:40

GARNET // GEORGE L vs.
BYRON // SMOOTH W BOARD 3 29:33

PORKY // T-BEST W vs.
BIG JOE // MIO L BOARD 4 20:38

SCOTT K // SQUEAKER L vs.
GOOSE // SASSY PANTS W BOARD 5 27:16

Winners 1

CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
BIG JOE // MIO L BOARD 2 26:26

GOOSE // SASSY PANTS L vs.
BULLET // STUART W BOARD 3 16:19

JASON PRICE // TANK W vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK L BOARD 5 26:46

LARS // TYLER R W vs.
BYRON // SMOOTH L BOARD 4 19:12

Round 1

BIG DOG // DR. JONES L vs.
LARS // TYLER R W BOARD 3 30:43

BULLET // STUART W vs.
PORKY // T-BEST L BOARD 2 20:46

CHILLY // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
SCOTT K // SQUEAKER L BOARD 4 31:02

GARNET // GEORGE L vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK W BOARD 5 35:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20