Super Smash

Updated 10:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Raul Flores-Cortez (1)
(bye) (16)
Brandon MC (9)
Isaac Weller (8)
Ivan Baeza (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
McKabe Scott (4)
Hector Duenas (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Armando Munoz (6)
David Andrade (7)
Abel Carrillo (10)
(bye) (15)
Keeley Turner (2)
Raul Flores-Cortez (1)
A
Isaac Weller (8)
Ivan Baeza (5)
B
McKabe Scott (4)
Hector Duenas (3)
C
Armando Munoz (6)
Abel Carrillo (10)
D
Keeley Turner (2)
Isaac Weller (8)
E
McKabe Scott (4)
Hector Duenas (3)
F
Keeley Turner (2)
McKabe Scott (4)
G
Hector Duenas (3)
Hector Duenas (3)
McKabe Scott (4)
Hector Duenas (3)
(bye) (16)
Brandon MC (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
David Andrade (7)
(bye) (15)
Brandon MC (9)
D
Abel Carrillo (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Armando Munoz (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Ivan Baeza (5)
David Andrade (7)
A
Raul Flores-Cortez (1)
Abel Carrillo (10)
Armando Munoz (6)
Ivan Baeza (5)
Raul Flores-Cortez (1)
Armando Munoz (6)
E
Isaac Weller (8)
Ivan Baeza (5)
F
Keeley Turner (2)
Isaac Weller (8)
Keeley Turner (2)
Isaac Weller (8)
G
McKabe Scott (4)
McKabe Scott (4)

1st

  Hector Duenas (3)

2nd

  McKabe Scott (4)

3rd

  Isaac Weller (8)

4th

  Keeley Turner (2)

5th

  Armando Munoz (6)

  Ivan Baeza (5)

7th

  Abel Carrillo (10)

  Raul Flores-Cortez (1)

9th

  Brandon MC (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  David Andrade (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Hector Duenas (3) W vs.
McKabe Scott (4) L 00:06

Elimination Final

Isaac Weller (8) L vs.
McKabe Scott (4) W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Isaac Weller (8) W vs.
Keeley Turner (2) L 00:05

Winners Final

McKabe Scott (4) L vs.
Hector Duenas (3) W 06:57

Elimination 4

Armando Munoz (6) L vs.
Isaac Weller (8) W 00:04

Ivan Baeza (5) L vs.
Keeley Turner (2) W 00:09

Elimination 3

Abel Carrillo (10) L vs.
Armando Munoz (6) W 00:07

Ivan Baeza (5) W vs.
Raul Flores-Cortez (1) L 03:22

Winners Semi-finals

Hector Duenas (3) W vs.
Keeley Turner (2) L 07:10

Isaac Weller (8) L vs.
McKabe Scott (4) W 06:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ivan Baeza (5) W 52:36

(bye) (13) L vs.
Armando Munoz (6) W 28:37

Brandon MC (9) L vs.
Abel Carrillo (10) W 02:03

David Andrade (7) L vs.
Raul Flores-Cortez (1) W 00:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 41:45

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 41:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brandon MC (9) W 58:28

David Andrade (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 13:14

Winners 1

Abel Carrillo (10) L vs.
Keeley Turner (2) W 10:03

Hector Duenas (3) W vs.
Armando Munoz (6) L 00:05

Ivan Baeza (5) L vs.
McKabe Scott (4) W 00:14

Raul Flores-Cortez (1) L vs.
Isaac Weller (8) W 00:04

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Armando Munoz (6) W 41:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
McKabe Scott (4) W 41:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Keeley Turner (2) W 41:45

Brandon MC (9) L vs.
Isaac Weller (8) W 00:05

David Andrade (7) L vs.
Abel Carrillo (10) W 00:37

Hector Duenas (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 41:45

Ivan Baeza (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 41:45

Raul Flores-Cortez (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20