Friday Blind Draw

Updated 6:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashley L / Shane Beck (1)
(bye) (16)
Lauren / Stacy (9)
Board #4
Bird / Frank (8)
Kyle / Mindy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bryant / Rick (4)
Casey / Ryan K. (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Brian R. / Henry L. (6)
Kolten / G Spot (7)
Board #2
Daniel / Rudy (10)
(bye) (15)
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)
Ashley L / Shane Beck (1)
A
Board #4
Bird / Frank (8)
Kyle / Mindy (5)
B
Board 1
Bryant / Rick (4)
Casey / Ryan K. (3)
C
Board #3
Brian R. / Henry L. (6)
Kolten / G Spot (7)
D
Board #2
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)
Bird / Frank (8)
E
Board #2
Bryant / Rick (4)
Brian R. / Henry L. (6)
F
Board #4
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)
Bird / Frank (8)
G
Board #2
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)
Board #2
Bird / Frank (8)
Bird / Frank (8)
Board 1
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)
(bye) (16)
Lauren / Stacy (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Daniel / Rudy (10)
(bye) (15)
Lauren / Stacy (9)
D
Board 1
Kolten / G Spot (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Casey / Ryan K. (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Kyle / Mindy (5)
Daniel / Rudy (10)
A
Board #3
Ashley L / Shane Beck (1)
Kolten / G Spot (7)
Board #3
Casey / Ryan K. (3)
Kyle / Mindy (5)
Board 1
Daniel / Rudy (10)
Kolten / G Spot (7)
E
Board #2
Bryant / Rick (4)
Kyle / Mindy (5)
F
Board #3
Brian R. / Henry L. (6)
Kolten / G Spot (7)
Board #2
Kyle / Mindy (5)
Kolten / G Spot (7)
G
Board 1
Bird / Frank (8)
Bird / Frank (8)

1st

  Jason B. / Rob Evans (2)

2nd

  Bird / Frank (8)

3rd

  Kolten / G Spot (7)

4th

  Kyle / Mindy (5)

5th

  Bryant / Rick (4)

  Brian R. / Henry L. (6)

7th

  Casey / Ryan K. (3)

  Daniel / Rudy (10)

9th

  Lauren / Stacy (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Ashley L / Shane Beck (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Bird / Frank (8) L vs.
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2) W Board 1 05:42

Final

Jason B. / Rob Evans (2) L vs.
Bird / Frank (8) W Board #2 47:18

Elimination Final

Kolten / G Spot (7) L vs.
Bird / Frank (8) W Board 1 22:25

Elimination Semi-final

Kolten / G Spot (7) W vs.
Kyle / Mindy (5) L Board #2 20:20

Winners Final

Bird / Frank (8) L vs.
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2) W Board #2 27:23

Elimination 4

Kolten / G Spot (7) W vs.
Bryant / Rick (4) L Board #2 29:03

Kyle / Mindy (5) W vs.
Brian R. / Henry L. (6) L Board #3 32:43

Elimination 3

Kolten / G Spot (7) W vs.
Casey / Ryan K. (3) L Board #3 21:43

Kyle / Mindy (5) W vs.
Daniel / Rudy (10) L Board 1 48:47

Winners Semi-finals

Bird / Frank (8) W vs.
Bryant / Rick (4) L Board #2 28:58

Brian R. / Henry L. (6) L vs.
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2) W Board #4 18:38

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kyle / Mindy (5) W 54:17

(bye) (13) L vs.
Casey / Ryan K. (3) W 56:49

Daniel / Rudy (10) W vs.
Ashley L / Shane Beck (1) L Board #3 43:02

Lauren / Stacy (9) L vs.
Kolten / G Spot (7) W Board 1 26:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 14:09

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 14:09

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lauren / Stacy (9) W 38:28

Daniel / Rudy (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 52:31

Winners 1

Ashley L / Shane Beck (1) L vs.
Bird / Frank (8) W Board #4 22:07

Casey / Ryan K. (3) L vs.
Brian R. / Henry L. (6) W Board #3 38:48

Kolten / G Spot (7) L vs.
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2) W Board #2 31:42

Kyle / Mindy (5) L vs.
Bryant / Rick (4) W Board 1 36:19

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brian R. / Henry L. (6) W 14:09

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bryant / Rick (4) W 14:09

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jason B. / Rob Evans (2) W 14:09

Ashley L / Shane Beck (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 14:09

Casey / Ryan K. (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 14:09

Kolten / G Spot (7) W vs.
Daniel / Rudy (10) L Board #2 34:28

Kyle / Mindy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 14:09

Lauren / Stacy (9) L vs.
Bird / Frank (8) W Board #4 20:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20