Jan ACO Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 2:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Doug G & Kevin M (1)
(bye) (16)
Donnie P & Donnie W (9)
1
Josh "Drc" Smith & Corey Z (8)
Jesse H & Denny M (5)
6
Steve J & Jim S (12)
Bob M & Timmy P (13)
3
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (4)
Marc A & Larry N (3)
(bye) (14)
Ken S & Jason C (11)
4
Mike R & Kang C (6)
Jesse S & Pascha K (7)
5
Sean T & Keith S (10)
(bye) (15)
Dwayne D & Rick B (2)
Doug G & Kevin M (1)
A
2
Donnie P & Donnie W (9)
Jesse H & Denny M (5)
B
3
Bob M & Timmy P (13)
Marc A & Larry N (3)
C
7
Ken S & Jason C (11)
Sean T & Keith S (10)
D
4
Dwayne D & Rick B (2)
Doug G & Kevin M (1)
E
1
Bob M & Timmy P (13)
Ken S & Jason C (11)
F
5
Dwayne D & Rick B (2)
Bob M & Timmy P (13)
G
3
Ken S & Jason C (11)
Bob M & Timmy P (13)
5
Mike R & Kang C (6)
Bob M & Timmy P (13)
(bye) (16)
Josh "Drc" Smith & Corey Z (8)
Steve J & Jim S (12)
5
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (4)
(bye) (14)
Mike R & Kang C (6)
Jesse S & Pascha K (7)
(bye) (15)
Josh "Drc" Smith & Corey Z (8)
D
3
Sean T & Keith S (10)
Steve J & Jim S (12)
C
2
Marc A & Larry N (3)
Mike R & Kang C (6)
B
1
Jesse H & Denny M (5)
Jesse S & Pascha K (7)
A
1
Donnie P & Donnie W (9)
Sean T & Keith S (10)
3
Marc A & Larry N (3)
Mike R & Kang C (6)
7
Donnie P & Donnie W (9)
Sean T & Keith S (10)
E
7
Doug G & Kevin M (1)
Mike R & Kang C (6)
F
3
Dwayne D & Rick B (2)
Doug G & Kevin M (1)
2
Mike R & Kang C (6)
Mike R & Kang C (6)
G
7
Ken S & Jason C (11)
Mike R & Kang C (6)

1st

  Bob M & Timmy P (13)

2nd

  Mike R & Kang C (6)

3rd

  Ken S & Jason C (11)

4th

  Doug G & Kevin M (1)

5th

  Sean T & Keith S (10)

  Dwayne D & Rick B (2)

7th

  Marc A & Larry N (3)

  Donnie P & Donnie W (9)

9th

  Josh "Drc" Smith & Corey Z (8)

  Steve J & Jim S (12)

  Jesse H & Denny M (5)

  Jesse S & Pascha K (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Jimmy C & Bobbi M (4)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Bob M & Timmy P (13) W vs.
Mike R & Kang C (6) L 5 00:06

Elimination Final

Mike R & Kang C (6) W vs.
Ken S & Jason C (11) L 7 25:54

Elimination Semi-final

Doug G & Kevin M (1) L vs.
Mike R & Kang C (6) W 2 14:46

Winners Final

Bob M & Timmy P (13) W vs.
Ken S & Jason C (11) L 3 16:05

Elimination 4

Mike R & Kang C (6) W vs.
Dwayne D & Rick B (2) L 3 22:55

Sean T & Keith S (10) L vs.
Doug G & Kevin M (1) W 7 16:53

Elimination 3

Mike R & Kang C (6) W vs.
Donnie P & Donnie W (9) L 7 12:56

Sean T & Keith S (10) W vs.
Marc A & Larry N (3) L 3 08:33

Winners Semi-finals

Doug G & Kevin M (1) L vs.
Bob M & Timmy P (13) W 1 17:28

Ken S & Jason C (11) W vs.
Dwayne D & Rick B (2) L 5 12:11

Elimination 2

Jesse S & Pascha K (7) L vs.
Donnie P & Donnie W (9) W 1 11:20

Josh "Drc" Smith & Corey Z (8) L vs.
Sean T & Keith S (10) W 3 20:22

Mike R & Kang C (6) W vs.
Jesse H & Denny M (5) L 1 19:18

Steve J & Jim S (12) L vs.
Marc A & Larry N (3) W 2 33:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Mike R & Kang C (6) W 43:12

(bye) (16) L vs.
Josh "Drc" Smith & Corey Z (8) W 41:21

Jesse S & Pascha K (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:34

Steve J & Jim S (12) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (4) L 5 11:55

Winners 1

Doug G & Kevin M (1) W vs.
Donnie P & Donnie W (9) L 2 13:47

Jesse H & Denny M (5) L vs.
Bob M & Timmy P (13) W 3 07:00

Marc A & Larry N (3) L vs.
Ken S & Jason C (11) W 7 14:02

Sean T & Keith S (10) L vs.
Dwayne D & Rick B (2) W 4 14:11

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dwayne D & Rick B (2) W 24:46

Bob M & Timmy P (13) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (4) L 3 08:58

Donnie P & Donnie W (9) W vs.
Josh "Drc" Smith & Corey Z (8) L 1 14:01

Doug G & Kevin M (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:46

Jesse H & Denny M (5) W vs.
Steve J & Jim S (12) L 6 16:30

Jesse S & Pascha K (7) L vs.
Sean T & Keith S (10) W 5 11:11

Ken S & Jason C (11) W vs.
Mike R & Kang C (6) L 4 15:33

Marc A & Larry N (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 24:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20