Final
Dugger/McGee (2) W vs.
Helton/Barbour (25) L Court 3 12:09
Elimination Final
Cooper/Donohoo (26) L vs.
Helton/Barbour (25) W Court 4 14:43
Elimination Semi-final
Whitehead/Giffin (23) L vs.
Cooper/Donohoo (26) W Court 2 26:05
Winners Final
Helton/Barbour (25) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W Court 4 39:37
Elimination 6
Cooper/Donohoo (26) W vs.
Whitehead/Ryon (12) L Court 5 18:00
Whitehead/Giffin (23) W vs.
Brown/Hocker (27) L Court 3 25:28
Elimination 5
Cooper/Donohoo (26) W vs.
Dobbins/McClain (19) L Court 5 18:16
Whitehead/Giffin (23) W vs.
Tryon/Baird (1) L Court 3 14:02
Winners Semi-finals
Brown/Hocker (27) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W Court 4 14:35
Helton/Barbour (25) W vs.
Whitehead/Ryon (12) L Court 2 20:53
Elimination 4
Crawford/Maupin (7) L vs.
Dobbins/McClain (19) W Court 2 15:25
Houser/Dobbins (4) L vs.
Cooper/Donohoo (26) W Court 1 12:28
Kirkland/Kirkland (11) L vs.
Tryon/Baird (1) W Court 4 14:25
Whitehead/Giffin (23) W vs.
Stokes/Moates (20) L Court 6 14:01
Elimination 3
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Norwood/Kelso (16) L Court 1 11:43
Hernadez/Belt (15) L vs.
Whitehead/Giffin (23) W Court 9 12:18
Houser/Dobbins (4) W vs.
Sharp/Evans (5) L Court 4 14:38
Kirkland/Kirkland (11) W vs.
Carver/Holcomb (3) L Court 8 19:43
Winners 2
Cooper/Donohoo (26) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W Court 3 18:36
Dobbins/McClain (19) L vs.
Brown/Hocker (27) W Court 6 24:11
Tryon/Baird (1) L vs.
Helton/Barbour (25) W Court 5 17:25
Whitehead/Ryon (12) W vs.
Stokes/Moates (20) L Court 3 11:08
Elimination 2
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Brummett/Brummett (24) L Court 10 11:46
Cross/Marler (9) L vs.
Whitehead/Giffin (23) W Court 7 07:24
Giffin/Hill (18) L vs.
Norwood/Kelso (16) W Court 8 17:29
Johnson/Lowe (13) L vs.
Carver/Holcomb (3) W Court 6 11:20
Martin/Toseland (21) L vs.
Kirkland/Kirkland (11) W Court 2 23:22
Oglesby/Marlin (22) L vs.
Sharp/Evans (5) W Court 9 15:32
Swafford/Esmond (14) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) W Court 4 20:42
Wilson/Pate (17) L vs.
Hernadez/Belt (15) W Court 1 24:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Wilson/Pate (17) W 47:37
Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Park/Stafford (10) L Court 5 12:17
Cross/Marler (9) W vs.
S.Tryon/ C.Baird (8) L Court 3 20:55
Giffin/Hill (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:20
Johnson/Lowe (13) W vs.
Hodges/Snodgrass (29) L Court 10 15:14
Oglesby/Marlin (22) W vs.
Gannon/Knox (6) L Court 2 17:10
Thacker/Rankin (30) L vs.
Swafford/Esmond (14) W Court 7 15:23
Williams/Bledsoe (28) L vs.
Martin/Toseland (21) W Court 6 11:39
Winners 1
Brummett/Brummett (24) L vs.
Helton/Barbour (25) W Court 5 17:38
Carver/Holcomb (3) L vs.
Dobbins/McClain (19) W Court 1 19:02
Cooper/Donohoo (26) W vs.
Whitehead/Giffin (23) L Court 2 16:50
Hernadez/Belt (15) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W Court 8 18:46
Kirkland/Kirkland (11) L vs.
Brown/Hocker (27) W Court 7 19:57
Sharp/Evans (5) L vs.
Whitehead/Ryon (12) W Court 4 12:50
Stokes/Moates (20) W vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) L Court 3 15:42
Tryon/Baird (1) W vs.
Norwood/Kelso (16) L Court 9 11:50
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W 18:11
Brown/Hocker (27) W vs.
Gannon/Knox (6) L Court 2 19:47
Carver/Holcomb (3) W vs.
Thacker/Rankin (30) L Court 1 17:31
Crawford/Maupin (7) L vs.
Cooper/Donohoo (26) W Court 7 16:37
Cross/Marler (9) L vs.
Brummett/Brummett (24) W Court 5 15:31
Dobbins/McClain (19) W vs.
Swafford/Esmond (14) L Court 9 12:08
Helton/Barbour (25) W vs.
S.Tryon/ C.Baird (8) L Court 6 09:05
Hernadez/Belt (15) W vs.
Giffin/Hill (18) L Court 10 10:10
Hodges/Snodgrass (29) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) W Court 10 17:57
Johnson/Lowe (13) L vs.
Stokes/Moates (20) W Court 8 15:51
Kirkland/Kirkland (11) W vs.
Oglesby/Marlin (22) L Court 4 08:49
Martin/Toseland (21) L vs.
Whitehead/Ryon (12) W Court 3 12:11
Sharp/Evans (5) W vs.
Williams/Bledsoe (28) L Court 6 20:32
Tryon/Baird (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:11
Whitehead/Giffin (23) W vs.
Park/Stafford (10) L Court 4 22:32
Wilson/Pate (17) L vs.
Norwood/Kelso (16) W Court 9 15:45