Final
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron L vs.
David Travers / Julie Atkinson W Board 4 54:46
Semi-finals
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey L vs.
David Travers / Julie Atkinson W Board 3 27:10
Norman Madhoo / Connie O'Callaghan L vs.
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W Board 5 34:13
Quarter-finals
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey W vs.
Mike Powers / Dalva Fagundes L Board 5 16:37
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson L Board 6 40:58
David Travers / Julie Atkinson W vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer L Board 11 44:06
Norman Madhoo / Connie O'Callaghan W vs.
Adam Da Costa / Lauren Higgins L Board 8 43:06
Round 2
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey W vs.
Daniel DeCelles / Erin Ward L Board 9 29:49
Adam Da Costa / Lauren Higgins W vs.
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle L Board 10 32:05
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Randy Marchand / Nicole Wright L Board 5 28:44
David Travers / Julie Atkinson W vs.
Michael Werner / Smitty Wright L Board 8 30:12
Jake Perry / Christen Melenzio L vs.
Norman Madhoo / Connie O'Callaghan W Board 9 24:27
Norman Fialkowsky / Rhonda Combs L vs.
Mike Powers / Dalva Fagundes W Board 1 38:50
Paul Willard / Karen Rivera L vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer W Board 12 30:47
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson W vs.
Randy Wornstaff / Beth Lexus L Board 7 29:21
Round 1
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey W vs.
Norman Burke / Rhonda Combs L Board 3 29:16
Adam Da Costa / Lauren Higgins W vs.
Mike Comiskey / Brittany Truemper L Board 1 27:42
Arij Larkin / Karen Evans MacLeod L vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer W Board 5 35:00
Barry Higgins / Lauren Higgins L vs.
Norman Madhoo / Connie O'Callaghan W Board 1 28:17
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Alex Heffner / Georgia Heffner L Board 12 35:15
Jeremy Hinkley / Natasha Combs L vs.
David Travers / Julie Atkinson W Board 9 32:11
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle W vs.
Greg Manze / Rosie Giordano L Board 7 28:04
Mark Odom / Kristi Briggs L vs.
Daniel DeCelles / Erin Ward W Board 11 01:07:55
Micah Landgren / Jenny Landgren L vs.
Norman Fialkowsky / Rhonda Combs W Board 3 27:21
Michael Werner / Smitty Wright W vs.
Charles Brennan / Laura Lentoski L Board 4 30:59
Paul Willard / Karen Rivera W vs.
Douglas Lunsford / Ranea Fialkowsky L Board 7 19:48
Randy Marchand / Nicole Wright W vs.
Jason Belland / Amanda McClish L Board 6 32:58
Ryan Schmiedeknecht / Karen Rivera L vs.
Randy Wornstaff / Beth Lexus W Board 8 30:41
Steven Reign / Marisa Zaharoft L vs.
Mike Powers / Dalva Fagundes W Board 10 39:13
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson W vs.
Rusty West / Amy Downs L Board 4 24:47