Final
Bill G // Mike F W vs.
Austin H // Jess C L Board 2 59:06
Elimination Final
Dan W // Shelley G L vs.
Austin H // Jess C W Board 2 24:15
Elimination Semi-final
Adam S // Jim S L vs.
Dan W // Shelley G W Board 2 19:27
Winners Final
Bill G // Mike F W vs.
Austin H // Jess C L 18:58
Elimination 6
Alan C // Eric W L vs.
Adam S // Jim S W Board 2 12:52
Dan W // Shelley G W vs.
JOSH M // Victor L 20:09
Elimination 5
Bill K // Thomas R L vs.
Alan C // Eric W W Board 2 08:51
Dan W // Shelley G W vs.
Gavin S // Randy G L 16:20
Winners Semi-finals
Austin H // Jess C W vs.
Adam S // Jim S L 20:43
Bill G // Mike F W vs.
JOSH M // Victor L 08:49
Elimination 4
Bill K // Thomas R W vs.
Butch F // Joanie F L 13:37
Gavin S // Randy G W vs.
Kevin B // Mark M L Board 2 16:14
John M // Scott P L vs.
Alan C // Eric W W 33:09
Ozzie // Tim C L vs.
Dan W // Shelley G W 16:19
Elimination 3
Bill K // Thomas R W vs.
Kerri H // Nathan L 18:08
Dean J // Junior G L vs.
John M // Scott P W 10:32
Fred // Paul W L vs.
Ozzie // Tim C W 27:47
Michael W // Mike S L vs.
Gavin S // Randy G W Board 2 17:33
Winners 2
Bill G // Mike F W vs.
Alan C // Eric W L 15:05
Butch F // Joanie F L vs.
JOSH M // Victor W 14:58
Dan W // Shelley G L vs.
Adam S // Jim S W 15:01
Kevin B // Mark M L vs.
Austin H // Jess C W Board 2 13:39
Elimination 2
Austin G // PETE K L vs.
John M // Scott P W 17:17
Bill K // Thomas R W vs.
Dale E // Victoria W L 11:26
Brendan M // Harry P L vs.
Ozzie // Tim C W 17:51
Donnie P // Tommy C L vs.
Gavin S // Randy G W 08:59
Gary M // MIKE A L vs.
Dean J // Junior G W Board 2 17:31
Michael W // Mike S W vs.
Mike G // Milton L 12:32
Russ C // YURI L vs.
Fred // Paul W W Board 2 10:05
Winners 1
Adam S // Jim S W vs.
Dale E // Victoria W L 10:54
Austin H // Jess C W vs.
Dean J // Junior G L 11:11
Bill G // Mike F W vs.
Gavin S // Randy G L 14:35
Butch F // Joanie F W vs.
Ozzie // Tim C L 16:47
Fred // Paul W L vs.
JOSH M // Victor W Board 2 08:22
John M // Scott P L vs.
Kevin B // Mark M W 17:42
Kerri H // Nathan L vs.
Dan W // Shelley G W 15:20
Mike G // Milton L vs.
Alan C // Eric W W 13:53
Round 1
Austin G // PETE K L vs.
Fred // Paul W W Board 2 09:24
Bill K // Thomas R L vs.
Gavin S // Randy G W Board 2 17:15
Brendan M // Harry P L vs.
Austin H // Jess C W 16:43
Donnie P // Tommy C L vs.
Adam S // Jim S W 20:22
Kevin B // Mark M W vs.
Russ C // YURI L 15:12
Michael W // Mike S L vs.
Dan W // Shelley G W 17:46
Ozzie // Tim C W vs.
Gary M // MIKE A L 21:25