PRESTON'S 7/5/22

Updated 6:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

HUNTER & COLLIN
(bye)
GOOLEY & MICHELLE
2
NOAH & IAN
FELECIA & JOHNNY
(bye)
(bye)
BRITTANY & BEANO
DAVID & EASOM
(bye)
BERT & BRUCE
1
MAUCK & AIDAN
SETH & STEVEN V
1
WOODY & AMANDA
(bye)
LUKE & JOSH
HUNTER & COLLIN
A
1
GOOLEY & MICHELLE
FELECIA & JOHNNY
B
2
BRITTANY & BEANO
DAVID & EASOM
C
2
MAUCK & AIDAN
WOODY & AMANDA
D
2
LUKE & JOSH
GOOLEY & MICHELLE
E
1
BRITTANY & BEANO
DAVID & EASOM
F
2
WOODY & AMANDA
GOOLEY & MICHELLE
G
1
DAVID & EASOM
GOOLEY & MICHELLE
1
DAVID & EASOM
GOOLEY & MICHELLE
(bye)
NOAH & IAN
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BERT & BRUCE
SETH & STEVEN V
(bye)
NOAH & IAN
D
2
LUKE & JOSH
(bye)
C
MAUCK & AIDAN
BERT & BRUCE
B
1
FELECIA & JOHNNY
SETH & STEVEN V
A
2
HUNTER & COLLIN
NOAH & IAN
2
MAUCK & AIDAN
BERT & BRUCE
1
HUNTER & COLLIN
MAUCK & AIDAN
E
1
BRITTANY & BEANO
BERT & BRUCE
F
2
WOODY & AMANDA
BRITTANY & BEANO
2
WOODY & AMANDA
WOODY & AMANDA
G
1
DAVID & EASOM
DAVID & EASOM

1st

  GOOLEY & MICHELLE

2nd

  DAVID & EASOM

3rd

  WOODY & AMANDA

4th

  BRITTANY & BEANO

5th

  MAUCK & AIDAN

  BERT & BRUCE

7th

  NOAH & IAN

  HUNTER & COLLIN

9th

  LUKE & JOSH

  FELECIA & JOHNNY

  SETH & STEVEN V

Final

GOOLEY & MICHELLE W vs.
DAVID & EASOM L 1 21:00

Elimination Final

WOODY & AMANDA L vs.
DAVID & EASOM W 1 15:06

Elimination Semi-final

BRITTANY & BEANO L vs.
WOODY & AMANDA W 2 12:28

Winners Final

GOOLEY & MICHELLE W vs.
DAVID & EASOM L 1 24:37

Elimination 4

BERT & BRUCE L vs.
WOODY & AMANDA W 2 15:36

MAUCK & AIDAN L vs.
BRITTANY & BEANO W 1 11:14

Elimination 3

BERT & BRUCE W vs.
HUNTER & COLLIN L 1 13:50

NOAH & IAN L vs.
MAUCK & AIDAN W 2 10:29

Winners Semi-finals

DAVID & EASOM W vs.
WOODY & AMANDA L 2 11:59

GOOLEY & MICHELLE W vs.
BRITTANY & BEANO L 1 11:15

Elimination 2

BERT & BRUCE W vs.
FELECIA & JOHNNY L 1 17:53

NOAH & IAN W vs.
LUKE & JOSH L 2 08:42

SETH & STEVEN V L vs.
HUNTER & COLLIN W 2 16:02

Winners 1

DAVID & EASOM W vs.
MAUCK & AIDAN L 2 10:06

FELECIA & JOHNNY L vs.
BRITTANY & BEANO W 2 09:10

HUNTER & COLLIN L vs.
GOOLEY & MICHELLE W 1 13:37

WOODY & AMANDA W vs.
LUKE & JOSH L 2 07:43

Round 1

BERT & BRUCE L vs.
MAUCK & AIDAN W 1 12:54

GOOLEY & MICHELLE W vs.
NOAH & IAN L 2 11:59

SETH & STEVEN V L vs.
WOODY & AMANDA W 1 11:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20