Elimination Final
1 Sammy Dye // 52 Soup W vs.
4 Will Lyles// 72 Shane Matthews L 3 10:48
Elimination Semi-final
1 Sammy Dye // 52 Soup W vs.
13 Ronnie Brown // 43 Randy Wall L 2 23:04
Winners Final
5 Jim Culver// 82 Dan Deisher W vs.
4 Will Lyles// 72 Shane Matthews L 3 20:50
Elimination 6
13 Ronnie Brown // 43 Randy Wall W vs.
19 Russ Carlisle // 64Stormy L 3 15:08
29 Jon Blann // 71 Joey Persinger L vs.
1 Sammy Dye // 52 Soup W 20:08
Elimination 5
21 Doug McClure // 24 Mike Phelps L vs.
13 Ronnie Brown // 43 Randy Wall W 3 16:24
29 Jon Blann // 71 Joey Persinger W vs.
50 Mike Brown// 75 Derek Williams L 3 13:18
Winners Semi-finals
4 Will Lyles// 72 Shane Matthews W vs.
1 Sammy Dye // 52 Soup L 2 07:54
5 Jim Culver// 82 Dan Deisher W vs.
19 Russ Carlisle // 64Stormy L 2 24:33
Elimination 4
13 Ronnie Brown // 43 Randy Wall W vs.
69 Dave Noeler L 2 11:55
23 Conner // 65 Seth Duffy L vs.
21 Doug McClure // 24 Mike Phelps W 3 07:26
29 Jon Blann // 71 Joey Persinger W vs.
27 Danny Kennedy// 51 Doug Tvault L 20:55
59 Rachel Matthews// 67 Mariah Elliott L vs.
50 Mike Brown// 75 Derek Williams W 2 09:39
Elimination 3
33 Larry Wissel // 70 Jordan Fyler L vs.
13 Ronnie Brown // 43 Randy Wall W 2 18:32
54 Kevin Reed// 56 Denny Elliott L vs.
29 Jon Blann // 71 Joey Persinger W 16:20
58 Jeff Maxim // 8 Alex L vs.
23 Conner // 65 Seth Duffy W 10:37
59 Rachel Matthews// 67 Mariah Elliott W vs.
16 Alan Groves// 55Phil Cark L 08:25
Winners 2
1 Sammy Dye // 52 Soup W vs.
21 Doug McClure // 24 Mike Phelps L 3 08:29
19 Russ Carlisle // 64Stormy W vs.
27 Danny Kennedy// 51 Doug Tvault L 3 24:21
4 Will Lyles// 72 Shane Matthews W vs.
69 Dave Noeler L 2 12:16
5 Jim Culver// 82 Dan Deisher W vs.
50 Mike Brown// 75 Derek Williams L 11:48
Elimination 2
54 Kevin Reed// 56 Denny Elliott W vs.
10 Keith M// 18 Chico L 3 13:32
Winners 1
1 Sammy Dye // 52 Soup W vs.
29 Jon Blann // 71 Joey Persinger L 3 14:26
10 Keith M// 18 Chico L vs.
21 Doug McClure // 24 Mike Phelps W 2 08:59
13 Ronnie Brown // 43 Randy Wall L vs.
5 Jim Culver// 82 Dan Deisher W 2 21:59
16 Alan Groves// 55Phil Cark L vs.
4 Will Lyles// 72 Shane Matthews W 3 08:08
19 Russ Carlisle // 64Stormy W vs.
23 Conner // 65 Seth Duffy L 2 14:14
27 Danny Kennedy// 51 Doug Tvault W vs.
58 Jeff Maxim // 8 Alex L 14:58
33 Larry Wissel // 70 Jordan Fyler L vs.
50 Mike Brown// 75 Derek Williams W 3 14:49
59 Rachel Matthews// 67 Mariah Elliott L vs.
69 Dave Noeler W 14:50
Round 1
5 Jim Culver// 82 Dan Deisher W vs.
54 Kevin Reed// 56 Denny Elliott L 09:38