10.02

Updated 12:26am

Elimination 2

Andre Schmidt 5302 vs.
Michael Winner 9875 10:56:28

Cindarella Karatas 5331 vs.
Mirco Göhring 5368 10:56:10

Helmut Pitz 5333 vs.
Uwe Zlamal 5325 10:56:25

Jasmin Döring 7671 vs.
Mirco Mößer 5324 10:56:12

Oliver Francesconi 5300 vs.
Thomas Rieb 5347 10:56:15

Tim Andreas 5295 vs.
Tobias Fulda 5339 10:56:22

Elimination 3

Boris Schäfer 6216 vs.
Patrick Müller 7651 10:56:19

Mario Bogenhard 5270 vs.
Kay Uwe Andreas 5289 10:54:01

Marion Klaum 8078 vs.
Kevin Karatas 6238 10:56:17

Winners 2

Diana Krause 5267 vs.
Patricia Schaaf-hanzagic 5239 10:54:06

Dominik Möstl 7475 vs.
Michelle Diering 7688 10:53:57

Peter Dinges 5174 vs.
Mark Hennig 5381 10:54:04

Reinhard Keil 5250 vs.
Jan Babutzka 5367 10:53:59

Winners 2

Christoph Peter 5342 vs.
Ricardo Lieblein 5274

Winners 3

Toni Pacht 5290 vs.
Alexander Spohr 5399

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mirco Mößer 5324
(bye)
David Rinker 5301
Christoph Peter 5342
Kim Schneider 6168
(bye)
(bye)
Ricardo Lieblein 5274
Martin Dalisda 5276
(bye)
Helmut Pitz 5333
Peter Dinges 5174
Andre Schmidt 5302
Tobias Fulda 5339
(bye)
Mark Hennig 5381
Klaus Stumpf 5306
(bye)
Thomas Schmidt 5369
Manuela Oehler 5271
Oliver Francesconi 5300
Boris Schäfer 6216
(bye)
Alexander Maser 5288
Reinhard Keil 5250
(bye)
Cindarella Karatas 5331
Kevin Karatas 6238
Isabel Schäfer 6215
Jan Babutzka 5367
(bye)
Marion Klaum 8078
Jens Harfmann 5284
(bye)
Viki Krohne 5341
Diana Krause 5267
Mirco Göhring 5368
(bye)
(bye)
Patricia Schaaf-hanzagic 5239
Thomas Rieb 5347
(bye)
Jenny Heil 5310
Dominik Möstl 7475
Patrick Müller 7651
Michelle Diering 7688
(bye)
Janett Saftekin 5401
Toni Pacht 5290
(bye)
Tim Andreas 5295
Michael Winner 9875
Markus Welke 5238
Uwe Zlamal 5325
(bye)
Hendrik Müller 5268
Kay Uwe Andreas 5289
(bye)
(bye)
Michaela Schmidt 5287
Jasmin Döring 7671
Alexander Spohr 5399
(bye)
Mario Bogenhard 5270
Mirco Mößer 5324
A
Christoph Peter 5342
Kim Schneider 6168
B
Ricardo Lieblein 5274
Martin Dalisda 5276
C
Peter Dinges 5174
Tobias Fulda 5339
D
Mark Hennig 5381
Klaus Stumpf 5306
E
Manuela Oehler 5271
Boris Schäfer 6216
F
Alexander Maser 5288
Reinhard Keil 5250
G
Kevin Karatas 6238
Jan Babutzka 5367
H
Marion Klaum 8078
Jens Harfmann 5284
I
Diana Krause 5267
Mirco Göhring 5368
J
Patricia Schaaf-hanzagic 5239
Thomas Rieb 5347
K
Dominik Möstl 7475
Michelle Diering 7688
L
Janett Saftekin 5401
Toni Pacht 5290
M
Michael Winner 9875
Uwe Zlamal 5325
N
Hendrik Müller 5268
Kay Uwe Andreas 5289
O
Michaela Schmidt 5287
Alexander Spohr 5399
P
Mario Bogenhard 5270
Christoph Peter 5342
Q
Ricardo Lieblein 5274
Peter Dinges 5174
R
Mark Hennig 5381
Manuela Oehler 5271
S
Alexander Maser 5288
Reinhard Keil 5250
T
Jan Babutzka 5367
Diana Krause 5267
U
Patricia Schaaf-hanzagic 5239
Dominik Möstl 7475
V
Michelle Diering 7688
Toni Pacht 5290
W
Hendrik Müller 5268
Michaela Schmidt 5287
X
Alexander Spohr 5399
Y
Alexander Maser 5288
Z
AA
Toni Pacht 5290
AB
Alexander Spohr 5399
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
David Rinker 5301
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Helmut Pitz 5333
Andre Schmidt 5302
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Schmidt 5369
Oliver Francesconi 5300
(bye)
(bye)
Cindarella Karatas 5331
Isabel Schäfer 6215
(bye)
(bye)
Viki Krohne 5341
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jenny Heil 5310
Patrick Müller 7651
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Andreas 5295
Markus Welke 5238
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jasmin Döring 7671
(bye)
David Rinker 5301
P
Mario Bogenhard 5270
(bye)
O
Kay Uwe Andreas 5289
Helmut Pitz 5333
N
Uwe Zlamal 5325
Andre Schmidt 5302
M
Michael Winner 9875
Thomas Schmidt 5369
L
Janett Saftekin 5401
Oliver Francesconi 5300
K
Thomas Rieb 5347
Cindarella Karatas 5331
J
Mirco Göhring 5368
Isabel Schäfer 6215
I
Jens Harfmann 5284
Viki Krohne 5341
H
Marion Klaum 8078
(bye)
G
Kevin Karatas 6238
Jenny Heil 5310
F
Boris Schäfer 6216
Patrick Müller 7651
E
Klaus Stumpf 5306
Tim Andreas 5295
D
Tobias Fulda 5339
Markus Welke 5238
C
Martin Dalisda 5276
(bye)
B
Kim Schneider 6168
Jasmin Döring 7671
A
Mirco Mößer 5324
Mario Bogenhard 5270
Kay Uwe Andreas 5289
Thomas Schmidt 5369
Jens Harfmann 5284
Marion Klaum 8078
Kevin Karatas 6238
Boris Schäfer 6216
Patrick Müller 7651
Martin Dalisda 5276
Kim Schneider 6168
T
S
Manuela Oehler 5271
R
Q
X
Michaela Schmidt 5287
W
Hendrik Müller 5268
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

33th

  David Rinker 5301

  Janett Saftekin 5401

  Isabel Schäfer 6215

  Viki Krohne 5341

  Jenny Heil 5310

  Klaus Stumpf 5306

  Markus Welke 5238

Winners 2

Manuela Oehler 5271 L vs.
Alexander Maser 5288 W 00:20

Michaela Schmidt 5287 L vs.
Alexander Spohr 5399 W 00:24

Toni Pacht 5290 W vs.
Hendrik Müller 5268 L 00:15

Elimination 2

David Rinker 5301 L vs.
Mario Bogenhard 5270 W 00:05

Isabel Schäfer 6215 L vs.
Jens Harfmann 5284 W 01:01

Jenny Heil 5310 L vs.
Boris Schäfer 6216 W 01:31

Markus Welke 5238 L vs.
Martin Dalisda 5276 W 00:53

Patrick Müller 7651 W vs.
Klaus Stumpf 5306 L 01:07

Thomas Schmidt 5369 W vs.
Janett Saftekin 5401 L 00:26

Viki Krohne 5341 L vs.
Marion Klaum 8078 W 00:11

Winners 1

Alexander Spohr 5399 W vs.
Mario Bogenhard 5270 L 00:10

Boris Schäfer 6216 L vs.
Alexander Maser 5288 W 00:13

Jan Babutzka 5367 W vs.
Marion Klaum 8078 L 00:12

Jens Harfmann 5284 L vs.
Diana Krause 5267 W 00:12

Kay Uwe Andreas 5289 L vs.
Michaela Schmidt 5287 W 00:35

Kim Schneider 6168 L vs.
Ricardo Lieblein 5274 W 00:46

Klaus Stumpf 5306 L vs.
Manuela Oehler 5271 W 00:43

Martin Dalisda 5276 L vs.
Peter Dinges 5174 W 00:23

Michelle Diering 7688 W vs.
Janett Saftekin 5401 L 00:29

Mirco Göhring 5368 L vs.
Patricia Schaaf-hanzagic 5239 W 01:47

Mirco Mößer 5324 L vs.
Christoph Peter 5342 W 02:00

Reinhard Keil 5250 W vs.
Kevin Karatas 6238 L 01:29

Thomas Rieb 5347 L vs.
Dominik Möstl 7475 W 00:39

Tobias Fulda 5339 L vs.
Mark Hennig 5381 W 00:39

Toni Pacht 5290 W vs.
Michael Winner 9875 L 01:07

Uwe Zlamal 5325 L vs.
Hendrik Müller 5268 W 01:36

Round 1

Andre Schmidt 5302 L vs.
Tobias Fulda 5339 W 01:23

Cindarella Karatas 5331 L vs.
Kevin Karatas 6238 W 00:44

David Rinker 5301 L vs.
Christoph Peter 5342 W 00:53

Helmut Pitz 5333 L vs.
Peter Dinges 5174 W 00:34

Isabel Schäfer 6215 L vs.
Jan Babutzka 5367 W 00:19

Jasmin Döring 7671 L vs.
Alexander Spohr 5399 W 00:06

Jenny Heil 5310 L vs.
Dominik Möstl 7475 W 00:51

Markus Welke 5238 L vs.
Uwe Zlamal 5325 W 00:38

Oliver Francesconi 5300 L vs.
Boris Schäfer 6216 W 00:34

Patrick Müller 7651 L vs.
Michelle Diering 7688 W 00:37

Thomas Schmidt 5369 L vs.
Manuela Oehler 5271 W 00:38

Tim Andreas 5295 L vs.
Michael Winner 9875 W 00:17

Viki Krohne 5341 L vs.
Diana Krause 5267 W 00:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20