MCO Competitve Bracket

Updated 6:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dale Jesse
(bye)
Mike Bob
2
Stan James
Alvin Ivan
(bye)
(bye)
Rick Timmy
Tony N Steve
(bye)
(bye)
Steve N Stubbs
Jk3/Shawn
(bye)
(bye)
Reed /Scott
Cc N Cj
(bye)
George Curtis
4
Jackson Wagner
Jake Bj
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Eric S
John Jake
(bye)
(bye)
Eric N Bob
Matt Greg
3
Gary Franklin
(bye)
Keith Kramer
Dale Jesse
A
4
Mike Bob
Alvin Ivan
B
2
Rick Timmy
Tony N Steve
C
11
Steve N Stubbs
Jk3/Shawn
D
1
Reed /Scott
Cc N Cj
E
2
George Curtis
Jake Bj
F
4
Jim Eric S
John Jake
G
3
Eric N Bob
Matt Greg
H
5
Keith Kramer
Mike Bob
I
1
Alvin Ivan
Steve N Stubbs
J
8
Jk3/Shawn
Cc N Cj
K
9
Jake Bj
John Jake
L
12
Matt Greg
Alvin Ivan
M
10
Jk3/Shawn
Cc N Cj
N
6
Matt Greg
Alvin Ivan
O
2
Cc N Cj
Alvin Ivan
2
Matt Greg
Alvin Ivan
(bye)
Stan James
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jackson Wagner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Franklin
(bye)
Stan James
H
1
Keith Kramer
(bye)
G
Eric N Bob
(bye)
F
Jim Eric S
(bye)
E
George Curtis
Jackson Wagner
D
2
Reed /Scott
(bye)
C
Tony N Steve
(bye)
B
Rick Timmy
Gary Franklin
A
6
Dale Jesse
Stan James
5
Eric N Bob
Jim Eric S
8
George Curtis
Reed /Scott
12
Tony N Steve
Rick Timmy
7
Gary Franklin
Stan James
J
11
Steve N Stubbs
George Curtis
I
9
Mike Bob
Tony N Steve
L
1
John Jake
Rick Timmy
K
6
Jake Bj
Steve N Stubbs
12
Mike Bob
Tony N Steve
2
Rick Timmy
Mike Bob
N
5
Matt Greg
Tony N Steve
M
3
Jk3/Shawn
Matt Greg
4
Tony N Steve
Matt Greg
O
10
Cc N Cj
Matt Greg

1st

  Alvin Ivan

2nd

  Matt Greg

3rd

  Cc N Cj

4th

  Tony N Steve

5th

  Mike Bob

  Jk3/Shawn

7th

  Steve N Stubbs

  Rick Timmy

9th

  Stan James

  George Curtis

  John Jake

  Jake Bj

13th

  Eric N Bob

  Jim Eric S

  Reed /Scott

  Gary Franklin

17th

  Keith Kramer

  Jackson Wagner

  Dale Jesse

Final

Alvin Ivan W vs.
Matt Greg L 2 09:53:06

Elimination Final

Matt Greg W vs.
Cc N Cj L 10 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Greg W vs.
Tony N Steve L 4 25:10

Winners Final

Alvin Ivan W vs.
Cc N Cj L 2 12:26

Elimination 6

Mike Bob L vs.
Matt Greg W 5 21:34

Tony N Steve W vs.
Jk3/Shawn L 3 14:14

Elimination 5

Steve N Stubbs L vs.
Mike Bob W 12 11:05

Tony N Steve W vs.
Rick Timmy L 2 16:58

Winners Semi-finals

Alvin Ivan W vs.
Jk3/Shawn L 10 12:12

Cc N Cj W vs.
Matt Greg L 6 26:04

Elimination 4

George Curtis L vs.
Mike Bob W 9 15:35

Rick Timmy W vs.
Jake Bj L 6 15:42

Stan James L vs.
Steve N Stubbs W 11 16:51

Tony N Steve W vs.
John Jake L 1 09:05

Elimination 3

Jim Eric S L vs.
George Curtis W 8 08:29

Reed /Scott L vs.
Tony N Steve W 12 13:20

Rick Timmy W vs.
Gary Franklin L 7 15:58

Stan James W vs.
Eric N Bob L 5 13:46

Winners 2

Cc N Cj W vs.
Jake Bj L 9 19:14

John Jake L vs.
Matt Greg W 12 12:33

Mike Bob L vs.
Alvin Ivan W 1 14:40

Steve N Stubbs L vs.
Jk3/Shawn W 8 15:33

Elimination 2

Gary Franklin W vs.
Dale Jesse L 6 10:53

Jackson Wagner L vs.
Reed /Scott W 2 14:17

Stan James W vs.
Keith Kramer L 1 14:25

Winners 1

Alvin Ivan W vs.
Rick Timmy L 2 13:50

Cc N Cj W vs.
George Curtis L 2 11:20

Dale Jesse L vs.
Mike Bob W 4 13:03

Jake Bj W vs.
Jim Eric S L 4 13:42

Jk3/Shawn W vs.
Reed /Scott L 1 15:52

John Jake W vs.
Eric N Bob L 3 11:33

Matt Greg W vs.
Keith Kramer L 5 21:03

Tony N Steve L vs.
Steve N Stubbs W 11 22:56

Round 1

George Curtis W vs.
Jackson Wagner L 4 16:04

Matt Greg W vs.
Gary Franklin L 3 25:27

Mike Bob W vs.
Stan James L 2 15:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20