ACO Seniors

Updated 5:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dick Stone (1)
(bye) (32)
Gary Francis (17)
Don Bailey (16)
Ken Schaef (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jack Smith (8)
Tom Bobo (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Chuck Keller (12)
David Behney (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Rex Uhrig (4)
Mike Schaffer (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Dan Wittington (14)
Dan Reed (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Bruce Forsee (6)
Ron Cracraft (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Darrell Haag (10)
Jeff Oheron (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jim Frantz (2)
Dick Stone (1)
A
Don Bailey (16)
Ken Schaef (9)
B
Jack Smith (8)
Tom Bobo (5)
C
Chuck Keller (12)
David Behney (13)
D
Rex Uhrig (4)
Mike Schaffer (3)
E
Dan Wittington (14)
Dan Reed (11)
F
Bruce Forsee (6)
Ron Cracraft (7)
G
Darrell Haag (10)
Jeff Oheron (15)
H
Jim Frantz (2)
Dick Stone (1)
I
Jack Smith (8)
Tom Bobo (5)
J
Rex Uhrig (4)
Mike Schaffer (3)
K
Bruce Forsee (6)
Ron Cracraft (7)
L
Jim Frantz (2)
Dick Stone (1)
M
Rex Uhrig (4)
Mike Schaffer (3)
N
Ron Cracraft (7)
Dick Stone (1)
O
Mike Schaffer (3)
Dick Stone (1)
Tom Bobo (5)
Dick Stone (1)
(bye) (32)
Gary Francis (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Gary Francis (17)
H
Jeff Oheron (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Darrell Haag (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Dan Reed (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Dan Wittington (14)
(bye) (19)
D
David Behney (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Chuck Keller (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Ken Schaef (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Don Bailey (16)
Jeff Oheron (15)
Darrell Haag (10)
Dan Reed (11)
Dan Wittington (14)
David Behney (13)
Chuck Keller (12)
Ken Schaef (9)
Don Bailey (16)
Jeff Oheron (15)
J
Tom Bobo (5)
Dan Wittington (14)
I
Jack Smith (8)
Chuck Keller (12)
L
Jim Frantz (2)
Ken Schaef (9)
K
Bruce Forsee (6)
Tom Bobo (5)
Jack Smith (8)
Chuck Keller (12)
Ken Schaef (9)
Tom Bobo (5)
N
Ron Cracraft (7)
Ken Schaef (9)
M
Rex Uhrig (4)
Tom Bobo (5)
Ken Schaef (9)
Tom Bobo (5)
O
Mike Schaffer (3)
Tom Bobo (5)

1st

  Dick Stone (1)

2nd

  Tom Bobo (5)

3rd

  Mike Schaffer (3)

4th

  Ken Schaef (9)

5th

  Ron Cracraft (7)

  Rex Uhrig (4)

7th

  Jack Smith (8)

  Chuck Keller (12)

9th

  Jeff Oheron (15)

  Dan Wittington (14)

  Jim Frantz (2)

  Bruce Forsee (6)

13th

  Darrell Haag (10)

  Dan Reed (11)

  David Behney (13)

  Don Bailey (16)

17th

  Gary Francis (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
Tom Bobo (5) L 25:04

Elimination Final

Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) L 14:14

Elimination Semi-final

Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Ken Schaef (9) L 26:00

Winners Final

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) L 07:58

Elimination 6

Ken Schaef (9) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) L 47:50

Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Ron Cracraft (7) L 18:27

Elimination 5

Chuck Keller (12) L vs.
Ken Schaef (9) W 28:31

Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Jack Smith (8) L 14:07

Winners Semi-finals

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) L 33:21

Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
Ron Cracraft (7) L 22:23

Elimination 4

Chuck Keller (12) W vs.
Jim Frantz (2) L 12:31

Dan Wittington (14) L vs.
Jack Smith (8) W 24:09

Jeff Oheron (15) L vs.
Tom Bobo (5) W 11:44

Ken Schaef (9) W vs.
Bruce Forsee (6) L 16:18

Elimination 3

Dan Reed (11) L vs.
Dan Wittington (14) W 14:02

David Behney (13) L vs.
Chuck Keller (12) W 13:54

Jeff Oheron (15) W vs.
Darrell Haag (10) L 17:16

Ken Schaef (9) W vs.
Don Bailey (16) L 26:35

Winners 2

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
Jack Smith (8) L 10:17

Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
Bruce Forsee (6) L 16:48

Ron Cracraft (7) W vs.
Jim Frantz (2) L 19:41

Tom Bobo (5) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 32:39

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
David Behney (13) W 02:01

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dan Reed (11) W 41:38

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ken Schaef (9) W 09:46

(bye) (25) L vs.
Darrell Haag (10) W 07:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chuck Keller (12) W 54:39

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Wittington (14) W 58:11

(bye) (31) L vs.
Don Bailey (16) W 23:53

Gary Francis (17) L vs.
Jeff Oheron (15) W 11:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 44:30

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 44:30

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 44:30

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 44:30

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 44:30

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 44:30

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 44:30

(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Francis (17) W 59:59

Winners 1

Dan Reed (11) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (6) W 48:04

David Behney (13) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 08:18

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
Don Bailey (16) L 21:44

Jeff Oheron (15) L vs.
Jim Frantz (2) W 15:00

Ken Schaef (9) L vs.
Jack Smith (8) W 15:56

Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
Dan Wittington (14) L 04:12

Ron Cracraft (7) W vs.
Darrell Haag (10) L 13:36

Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Chuck Keller (12) L 00:23

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Dan Wittington (14) W 44:30

(bye) (21) L vs.
Chuck Keller (12) W 44:30

(bye) (23) L vs.
Darrell Haag (10) W 44:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jack Smith (8) W 44:30

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (6) W 44:30

(bye) (29) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 44:30

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jim Frantz (2) W 44:30

Dan Reed (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 44:30

David Behney (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 44:30

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:30

Gary Francis (17) L vs.
Don Bailey (16) W 06:30

Jeff Oheron (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 44:30

Ken Schaef (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 44:30

Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:30

Ron Cracraft (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 44:30

Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20