Round 12
Adam Kiesler W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L The Munsters 11:03:37
Round 10
Adam Kiesler L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Rollergames 17:06
Round 9
Ben Dowie W vs.
Benoit Bisson L The Munsters 12:22
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Steve "CAN" Brown L Flash Gordon 07:58
Round 8
Adam Kiesler W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Jacks Open 04:25
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Old Chicago 09:25
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Ben Dowie W Flash Gordon 07:44
Steve "CAN" Brown W vs.
Felix Charest L Dialed In 07:20
Round 7
Anne Almey L vs.
Ben Dowie W Iron Maiden 21:58
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Benoit Bisson L Rollergames 13:41
Jacques Issa L vs.
Felix Charest W Dolly Parton 21:09
Steve "CAN" Brown W vs.
Loïc Dickie L Dirty Harry 13:41
Round 6
Adam Kiesler L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Flash Gordon 12:53
Anne Almey W vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron L Jacks Open 13:47
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
Steve "CAN" Brown W Old Chicago 13:43
Jacques Issa L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Dolly Parton 13:06
Jordan Bowden L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Dialed In 16:38
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
Felix Charest W Iron Maiden 13:17
Matthieu Taggart L vs.
Ben Dowie W Dirty Harry 13:39
Round 5
Adam Kiesler W vs.
Jordan Bowden L The Munsters 11:32
Carmen Carpio L vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron W Iron Maiden 06:20
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Ben Dowie L Jacks Open 10:17
Felix Charest L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Dirty Harry 14:53
James Stone L vs.
Anne Almey W Rollergames 07:46
Jean-Michel St-Aubin L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W Dolly Parton 14:38
Loïc Dickie W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Dialed In 13:06
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
Jacques Issa W Old Chicago 08:36
Matthieu Taggart W vs.
Luc St-Pierre L Flash Gordon 10:17
Steve "CAN" Brown L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Iron Maiden 10:46
Round 4
Benoit Bisson L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Rollergames 08:53
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Adam Kiesler W Dirty Harry 07:39
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Nathan Van Horn L Dolly Parton 08:54
Florian Liscoet L vs.
Anne Almey W Flash Gordon 06:15
Francis Lavoie Gravel W vs.
Enrico Yu L Iron Maiden 10:44
Jean-Michel St-Aubin W vs.
David Whitman L Flash Gordon 07:44
Luc St-Pierre W vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons L Dialed In 09:04
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Carmen Carpio L Dirty Harry 06:28
Matthieu Taggart L vs.
Felix Charest W Jacks Open 05:09
Quentin Gouttebaron L vs.
Steve "CAN" Brown W Dolly Parton 08:37
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Ben Dowie W Old Chicago 06:49
Todd Baumeister L vs.
James Stone W Jacks Open 08:46
Round 3
Adam Kiesler W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Old Chicago 05:53
Anne Almey W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Dirty Harry 13:25
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron L Iron Maiden 08:37
Carmen Carpio L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Flash Gordon 05:55
Enrico Yu W vs.
Julien Gaudry L Dolly Parton 05:45
Felix Charest L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W The Munsters 13:22
Florian Liscoet W vs.
Audrey Rierny L Old Chicago 09:02
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
Ben Dowie W Rollergames 10:02
James Stone L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Dolly Parton 10:51
Jean-Michel St-Aubin W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Dialed In 08:21
Loïc Dickie W vs.
David Whitman L Jacks Open 14:19
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons L Rollergames 11:25
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Jacques Issa W Flash Gordon 09:02
Steve "CAN" Brown W vs.
Luc St-Pierre L Iron Maiden 12:17
Todd Baumeister L vs.
Matthieu Taggart W Dialed In 12:35
Round 2
Adam Kiesler W vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons L Iron Maiden 15:43
Ben Dowie W vs.
Jean-Michel St-Aubin L Dialed In 10:13
Carmen Carpio W vs.
Luc St-Pierre L Rollergames 07:03
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Lucien Robitaille L Flash Gordon 10:01
David Whitman W vs.
Audrey Rierny L The Munsters 08:42
Enrico Yu L vs.
Jacques Issa W Dialed In 09:21
Felix Charest W vs.
Anne Almey L Old Chicago 07:42
Francis Lavoie Gravel W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Jacks Open 11:08
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Todd Baumeister L Old Chicago 06:58
Loïc Dickie W vs.
Florian Liscoet L Dolly Parton 18:37
Matthieu Taggart W vs.
Julien Gaudry L Jacks Open 05:40
Quentin Gouttebaron W vs.
James Stone L Flash Gordon 07:36
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Dirty Harry 12:20
Steve "CAN" Brown L vs.
Benoit Bisson W The Munsters 08:07
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Rollergames 08:30
Round 1
Audrey Rierny L vs.
Adam Kiesler W Dolly Parton 11:37
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Florian Liscoet L Jacks Open 08:59
David Whitman L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Dirty Harry 09:56
Enrico Yu L vs.
Carmen Carpio W Old Chicago 05:31
Felix Charest W vs.
Loïc Dickie L Flash Gordon 11:32
Hugo Fortier L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Dialed In 15:03
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Ben Dowie L Dolly Parton 06:43
James Stone W vs.
Jacques Issa L Iron Maiden 11:19
Jean-Michel St-Aubin L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Rollergames 09:01
Luc St-Pierre W vs.
Julien Gaudry L Jacks Open 05:26
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Anne Almey L The Munsters 10:04
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Old Chicago 04:46
Quentin Gouttebaron W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel L The Munsters 09:10
Steve "CAN" Brown W vs.
Matthieu Taggart L Rollergames 09:13
Todd Baumeister W vs.
Tim Deschamps L 11:02