Final
Mike Schaffer Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 6 L 8 06:05
Elimination Final
Brian Jones (1) 17 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 5 00:15
Elimination Semi-final
Kerry Gregory (3) 15 L vs.
Brian Jones (1) 21 W 4 00:23
Elimination 6
Chris Clark (12) 12 L vs.
Brian Jones (1) 21 W 1 00:38
Mike Arrington Sr (5) 11 L vs.
Kerry Gregory (3) 21 W 6 16:08
Elimination 5
Mike Arrington Sr (5) 21 W vs.
Thomas Fulton (6) 12 L 7 25:57
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Jones (1) 20 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 7 16:32
Kerry Gregory (3) 10 L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (2) 21 W 2 20:11
Elimination 4
Chris Clark (12) 21 W vs.
Shane Grisham (23) 13 L 4 16:34
Michael Arrington Jr (17) 11 L vs.
Troy Houser (11) 21 W 3 21:04
Thomas Fulton (6) 21 W vs.
Carl Stenger (9) 15 L 6 20:08
Elimination 3
Alex Webb (14) 4 L vs.
Chris Clark (12) 21 W 4 18:20
Josh Glover (16) 14 L vs.
Adam Acton (24) 21 W 8 17:48
Steve Mullis (10) 19 L vs.
Michael Arrington Jr (17) 21 W 1 28:19
Thomas Fulton (6) 21 W vs.
Tim Miller (20) L 2 12:49
Winners 2
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Carl Stenger (9) 11 L 3 13:16
Kerry Gregory (3) 21 W vs.
Troy Houser (11) 20 L 8 18:33
Mike Arrington Sr (5) 2 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 6 11:40
Shane Grisham (23) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (2) 21 W 5 10:02
Elimination 2
Adam Acton (24) 21 W vs.
Mike Miles (7) 11 L 7 20:39
Alex Webb (14) 21 W vs.
Alex Oliver (13) 11 L 4 20:49
Bobby Kimery (18) L vs.
Michael Arrington Jr (17) 21 W 5 07:27
Gregory Kilmer (21) 12 L vs.
Thomas Fulton (6) 21 W 1 13:32
Jonathan Woodward (22) 13 L vs.
Chris Clark (12) 21 W 5 15:31
Josh Glover (16) 21 W vs.
Randy Jones (15) 16 L 6 16:49
Steve Mullis (10) 21 W vs.
Tony Stevens (8) 11 L 2 18:44
Tim Miller (20) 21 W vs.
Justin Winschel (19) 6 L 3 20:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Steve Mullis (10) W 27:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
Gregory Kilmer (21) W 11:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
Alex Webb (14) W 17:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Josh Glover (16) W 22:28
Adam Acton (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 13:01
Bobby Kimery (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:59
Jonathan Woodward (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 07:45
Tim Miller (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 11:43
Winners 1
Alex Oliver (13) 12 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 4 21:45
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Arrington Jr (17) 10 L 8 15:24
Carl Stenger (9) 21 W vs.
Tony Stevens (8) 17 L 2 18:14
Kerry Gregory (3) 21 W vs.
Justin Winschel (19) 2 L 7 13:12
Mike Arrington Sr (5) 21 W vs.
Chris Clark (12) 6 L 8 13:36
Mike Miles (7) 12 L vs.
Shane Grisham (23) 21 W 7 16:15
Randy Jones (15) 13 L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (2) 21 W 6 14:10
Troy Houser (11) 21 W vs.
Thomas Fulton (6) 20 L 1 22:44
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tony Stevens (8) W 43:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Thomas Fulton (6) W 43:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 43:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (2) W 43:43
Alex Oliver (13) 21 W vs.
Tim Miller (20) 5 L 8 14:52
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:43
Carl Stenger (9) 21 W vs.
Adam Acton (24) 15 L 1 16:02
Gregory Kilmer (21) 6 L vs.
Chris Clark (12) 21 W 2 15:05
Justin Winschel (19) 21 W vs.
Alex Webb (14) 9 L 6 20:39
Kerry Gregory (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:43
Michael Arrington Jr (17) 21 W vs.
Josh Glover (16) 20 L 5 26:20
Mike Arrington Sr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:43
Mike Miles (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:43
Randy Jones (15) 21 W vs.
Bobby Kimery (18) 12 L 7 20:47
Shane Grisham (23) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (10) 16 L 3 32:01
Troy Houser (11) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Woodward (22) 6 L 4 11:15