All Star Challenge 2018

Updated 4:03pm

Final

Wren vs.
Pasdiora 2 21:50:25

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kish
(bye)
Stein
12
Vocaty
Leczewski
(bye)
(bye)
Ortiz
Lyles
(bye)
(bye)
Pasdiora
Boyke J
(bye)
(bye)
Smith
Butts
(bye)
Irish
30
Lark
Perdomo
(bye)
(bye)
Green
Lawler
(bye)
(bye)
Mayer
Johnson
6
Ruza
(bye)
Wren
Kish
A
30
Stein
Leczewski
B
Ortiz
Lyles
C
Pasdiora
Boyke J
D
Smith
Butts
E
16
Irish
Perdomo
F
4
Green
Lawler
G
20
Mayer
Ruza
H
28
Wren
Stein
I
10
Ortiz
Pasdiora
J
22
Boyke J
Butts
K
20
Green
Lawler
L
16
Wren
Stein
M
16
Pasdiora
Green
N
10
Wren
Pasdiora
O
26
Wren
Wren
2
Pasdiora
(bye)
Vocaty
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lark
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Johnson
(bye)
Vocaty
H
18
Ruza
(bye)
G
Mayer
(bye)
F
Perdomo
(bye)
E
Irish
Lark
D
12
Smith
(bye)
C
Lyles
(bye)
B
Leczewski
Johnson
A
28
Kish
Ruza
26
Mayer
Perdomo
6
Irish
Lark
14
Lyles
Leczewski
4
Kish
Mayer
J
6
Boyke J
Perdomo
I
12
Ortiz
Lark
L
18
Lawler
Leczewski
K
22
Butts
Mayer
16
Ortiz
Lawler
14
Butts
Ortiz
N
6
Green
Lawler
M
8
Stein
Green
2
Stein
Green
O
2
Pasdiora
Pasdiora

3rd

  Green

4th

  Stein

5th

  Ortiz

  Lawler

7th

  Mayer

  Butts

9th

  Boyke J

  Perdomo

  Lark

  Leczewski

13th

  Ruza

  Irish

  Lyles

  Kish

17th

  Vocaty

  Smith

  Johnson

Elimination Final

Green L vs.
Pasdiora W 2 19:13

Elimination Semi-final

Green W vs.
Stein L 2 28:34

Winners Final

Pasdiora L vs.
Wren W 26 29:30

Elimination 6

Lawler L vs.
Stein W 8 34:02

Ortiz L vs.
Green W 6 22:51

Elimination 5

Lawler W vs.
Butts L 14 26:48

Mayer L vs.
Ortiz W 16 31:36

Winners Semi-finals

Green L vs.
Wren W 10 26:09

Stein L vs.
Pasdiora W 16 32:13

Elimination 4

Lark L vs.
Lawler W 18 38:51

Leczewski L vs.
Butts W 22 27:09

Mayer W vs.
Boyke J L 6 45:02

Perdomo L vs.
Ortiz W 12 22:06

Elimination 3

Lark W vs.
Lyles L 14 33:23

Leczewski W vs.
Kish L 4 33:45

Perdomo W vs.
Irish L 6 44:42

Ruza L vs.
Mayer W 26 26:05

Winners 2

Butts L vs.
Green W 20 27:37

Lawler L vs.
Wren W 16 28:17

Pasdiora W vs.
Boyke J L 22 26:51

Stein W vs.
Ortiz L 10 29:07

Elimination 2

Johnson L vs.
Kish W 28 31:51

Lark W vs.
Smith L 12 33:32

Vocaty L vs.
Ruza W 18 37:50

Winners 1

Boyke J W vs.
Smith L 34:19

Butts W vs.
Irish L 16 24:09

Kish L vs.
Stein W 30 22:30

Lawler W vs.
Mayer L 20 26:53

Leczewski L vs.
Ortiz W 35:57

Lyles L vs.
Pasdiora W 29:45

Perdomo L vs.
Green W 4 29:01

Ruza L vs.
Wren W 28 21:04

Round 1

Irish W vs.
Lark L 30 33:52

Johnson L vs.
Ruza W 6 44:42

Stein W vs.
Vocaty L 12 26:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20