Blind Draw 1

Updated 11:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashton // Bradley P
(bye)
Samantha // Stephanie
Board 3
Adrian J // Chad C
Eugene // Kent B
Board 5
Peewee // Sierra
Bobby B // Deanna
Board 4
Jeff B // Ralph M
Dee // Mike P
(bye)
Chicken // Wayne M
Board 1
Doug M // Justin G
Paul M // Treva
Board 2
Katie // Third
(bye)
Chris T // David H
Ashton // Bradley P
A
Board 4
Adrian J // Chad C
Peewee // Sierra
B
Board 3
Jeff B // Ralph M
Dee // Mike P
C
Board 2
Doug M // Justin G
Katie // Third
D
Board 4
Chris T // David H
Adrian J // Chad C
E
Board 3
Jeff B // Ralph M
Dee // Mike P
F
Board 2
Chris T // David H
Adrian J // Chad C
G
Board 5
Dee // Mike P
Adrian J // Chad C
Board 2
Jeff B // Ralph M
Adrian J // Chad C
(bye)
Samantha // Stephanie
Eugene // Kent B
Board 1
Bobby B // Deanna
(bye)
Chicken // Wayne M
Paul M // Treva
(bye)
Samantha // Stephanie
D
Board 6
Katie // Third
Eugene // Kent B
C
Board 1
Doug M // Justin G
Chicken // Wayne M
B
Board 4
Peewee // Sierra
Paul M // Treva
A
Board 5
Ashton // Bradley P
Katie // Third
Board 3
Doug M // Justin G
Chicken // Wayne M
Board 6
Ashton // Bradley P
Katie // Third
E
Board 1
Jeff B // Ralph M
Chicken // Wayne M
F
Board 5
Chris T // David H
Jeff B // Ralph M
Board 6
Chris T // David H
Jeff B // Ralph M
G
Board 1
Dee // Mike P
Jeff B // Ralph M

1st

  Adrian J // Chad C

2nd

  Jeff B // Ralph M

3rd

  Dee // Mike P

4th

  Chris T // David H

5th

  Katie // Third

  Chicken // Wayne M

7th

  Doug M // Justin G

  Ashton // Bradley P

9th

  Samantha // Stephanie

  Eugene // Kent B

  Peewee // Sierra

  Paul M // Treva

13th

  Bobby B // Deanna

Final

Adrian J // Chad C W vs.
Jeff B // Ralph M L Board 2 17:12

Elimination Final

Jeff B // Ralph M W vs.
Dee // Mike P L Board 1 11:29

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff B // Ralph M W vs.
Chris T // David H L Board 6 11:47

Winners Final

Adrian J // Chad C W vs.
Dee // Mike P L Board 5 08:30

Elimination 4

Chicken // Wayne M L vs.
Chris T // David H W Board 5 08:05

Katie // Third L vs.
Jeff B // Ralph M W Board 1 11:47

Elimination 3

Chicken // Wayne M W vs.
Ashton // Bradley P L Board 6 09:32

Katie // Third W vs.
Doug M // Justin G L Board 3 10:45

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian J // Chad C W vs.
Jeff B // Ralph M L Board 3 11:16

Dee // Mike P W vs.
Chris T // David H L Board 2 10:51

Elimination 2

Chicken // Wayne M W vs.
Peewee // Sierra L Board 4 11:07

Eugene // Kent B L vs.
Doug M // Justin G W Board 1 13:02

Paul M // Treva L vs.
Ashton // Bradley P W Board 5 08:46

Samantha // Stephanie L vs.
Katie // Third W Board 6 12:54

Elimination 1

Eugene // Kent B W vs.
Bobby B // Deanna L Board 1 10:28

Winners 1

Ashton // Bradley P L vs.
Adrian J // Chad C W Board 4 06:58

Dee // Mike P W vs.
Doug M // Justin G L Board 2 12:10

Katie // Third L vs.
Chris T // David H W Board 4 06:58

Peewee // Sierra L vs.
Jeff B // Ralph M W Board 3 08:19

Round 1

Bobby B // Deanna L vs.
Jeff B // Ralph M W Board 4 07:28

Chicken // Wayne M L vs.
Doug M // Justin G W Board 1 13:12

Eugene // Kent B L vs.
Peewee // Sierra W Board 5 16:39

Paul M // Treva L vs.
Katie // Third W Board 2 08:38

Samantha // Stephanie L vs.
Adrian J // Chad C W Board 3 15:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20