Meade Tractor 3pm Qualifier

Updated 4:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dickery & Dockery
(bye)
Black Diamond
Court 6
Kentuckylina
Cornshuckers
(bye)
(bye)
The Lone Ranger And Tonto
J & R
(bye)
(bye)
CMB
Wisco Boys
(bye)
(bye)
Redcon
Aces And Eights
(bye)
(bye)
Roadrunners
Fibs
(bye)
(bye)
Yeti
Rowdies
(bye)
(bye)
BlackJack
Bread & Butter
(bye)
(bye)
Outlaw Country
Dickery & Dockery
A
Court 4
Kentuckylina
Cornshuckers
B
Court 7
The Lone Ranger And Tonto
J & R
C
Court 3
CMB
Wisco Boys
D
Court 2
Redcon
Aces And Eights
E
Court 1
Roadrunners
Fibs
F
Court 8
Yeti
Rowdies
G
Court 5
BlackJack
Bread & Butter
H
Court 4
Outlaw Country
Kentuckylina
I
Court 3
The Lone Ranger And Tonto
CMB
J
Court 8
Wisco Boys
Aces And Eights
K
Court 5
Yeti
BlackJack
L
Court 7
Bread & Butter
Kentuckylina
M
Court 7
CMB
Aces And Eights
N
Court 8
BlackJack
Kentuckylina
O
Court 2
Aces And Eights
Aces And Eights
Court 7
Kentuckylina
Kentuckylina
Court 3
Aces And Eights
Kentuckylina
(bye)
Black Diamond
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Black Diamond
H
Court 7
Outlaw Country
(bye)
G
Rowdies
(bye)
F
Fibs
(bye)
E
Roadrunners
(bye)
D
Redcon
(bye)
C
J & R
(bye)
B
Cornshuckers
(bye)
A
Dickery & Dockery
Black Diamond
Court 1
Rowdies
Fibs
Court 4
Roadrunners
Redcon
Court 1
J & R
Cornshuckers
Court 6
Dickery & Dockery
Black Diamond
J
Court 3
Wisco Boys
Roadrunners
I
Court 6
The Lone Ranger And Tonto
J & R
L
Court 5
Bread & Butter
Dickery & Dockery
K
Court 2
Yeti
Black Diamond
Court 8
Roadrunners
J & R
Court 7
Dickery & Dockery
Roadrunners
N
Court 3
BlackJack
J & R
M
Court 1
CMB
BlackJack
Court 1
CMB
BlackJack
O
Court 1
Kentuckylina
Kentuckylina

1st

  Kentuckylina

2nd

  Aces And Eights

3rd

  BlackJack

4th

  CMB

5th

  Roadrunners

  J & R

7th

  Black Diamond

  Dickery & Dockery

9th

  Wisco Boys

  The Lone Ranger And Tonto

  Bread & Butter

  Yeti

13th

  Rowdies

  Fibs

  Redcon

  Cornshuckers

17th

  Outlaw Country

Final - Match 2

Kentuckylina W vs.
Aces And Eights L Court 3 04:56

Final

Aces And Eights L vs.
Kentuckylina W Court 7 12:58

Elimination Final

BlackJack L vs.
Kentuckylina W Court 1 12:34

Elimination Semi-final

BlackJack W vs.
CMB L Court 1 14:03

Winners Final

Kentuckylina L vs.
Aces And Eights W Court 2 18:32

Elimination 6

J & R L vs.
CMB W Court 1 10:12

Roadrunners L vs.
BlackJack W Court 3 15:31

Elimination 5

Black Diamond L vs.
Roadrunners W Court 8 11:50

J & R W vs.
Dickery & Dockery L Court 7 16:29

Winners Semi-finals

Aces And Eights W vs.
BlackJack L Court 8 15:34

Kentuckylina W vs.
CMB L Court 7 14:05

Elimination 4

Black Diamond W vs.
Wisco Boys L Court 3 08:18

Dickery & Dockery W vs.
Yeti L Court 2 26:48

J & R W vs.
Bread & Butter L Court 5 13:12

Roadrunners W vs.
The Lone Ranger And Tonto L Court 6 17:39

Elimination 3

Black Diamond W vs.
Rowdies L Court 1 06:31

Cornshuckers L vs.
Dickery & Dockery W Court 6 07:55

Fibs L vs.
Roadrunners W Court 4 19:27

Redcon L vs.
J & R W Court 1 06:04

Winners 2

Aces And Eights W vs.
Yeti L Court 5 16:57

BlackJack W vs.
Bread & Butter L Court 7 12:10

CMB W vs.
Wisco Boys L Court 8 07:30

Kentuckylina W vs.
The Lone Ranger And Tonto L Court 3 13:18

Elimination 2

Black Diamond W vs.
Outlaw Country L Court 7 00:34

Winners 1

Aces And Eights W vs.
Roadrunners L Court 1 11:36

Bread & Butter W vs.
Outlaw Country L Court 4 03:56

Cornshuckers L vs.
The Lone Ranger And Tonto W Court 7 10:19

Dickery & Dockery L vs.
Kentuckylina W Court 4 06:31

Fibs L vs.
Yeti W Court 8 18:29

J & R L vs.
CMB W Court 3 10:06

Rowdies L vs.
BlackJack W Court 5 03:51

Wisco Boys W vs.
Redcon L Court 2 23:30

Round 1

Black Diamond L vs.
Kentuckylina W Court 6 09:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20