Emerys Cornhole Tournament

Updated 6:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Emery // Little Mike
(bye)
Mark E. // Otto
Michelle // Aunt Connie
Jacob M. // Rich E.
Jared Cox // Rich S.
Cole E. // Paul B.
Matt E. // Mike C.
Aaron N. // Chris E.
KC C. // Matt M.
Uncle Bob // Skippy
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire
Corey B. // Hunter D.
Timmy M. // Uncle Tom
Dan J. // Jared G.
Kurt // Zack E.
Cody Emery // Little Mike
A
Mark E. // Otto
Jared Cox // Rich S.
B
Cole E. // Paul B.
Aaron N. // Chris E.
C
Uncle Bob // Skippy
Corey B. // Hunter D.
D
Dan J. // Jared G.
Cody Emery // Little Mike
E
Cole E. // Paul B.
Aaron N. // Chris E.
F
Dan J. // Jared G.
Cody Emery // Little Mike
G
Dan J. // Jared G.
Dan J. // Jared G.
Cody Emery // Little Mike
Dan J. // Jared G.
(bye)
Michelle // Aunt Connie
Jacob M. // Rich E.
Matt E. // Mike C.
KC C. // Matt M.
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire
Timmy M. // Uncle Tom
Kurt // Zack E.
Michelle // Aunt Connie
D
Corey B. // Hunter D.
Matt E. // Mike C.
C
Uncle Bob // Skippy
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire
B
Jared Cox // Rich S.
Kurt // Zack E.
A
Mark E. // Otto
Corey B. // Hunter D.
Matt E. // Mike C.
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire
Kurt // Zack E.
Matt E. // Mike C.
E
Cole E. // Paul B.
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire
F
Aaron N. // Chris E.
Matt E. // Mike C.
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire
Matt E. // Mike C.
G
Cody Emery // Little Mike
Cody Emery // Little Mike

1st

  Dan J. // Jared G.

2nd

  Cody Emery // Little Mike

3rd

  Matt E. // Mike C.

4th

  Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire

5th

  Cole E. // Paul B.

  Aaron N. // Chris E.

7th

  Corey B. // Hunter D.

  Kurt // Zack E.

9th

  Michelle // Aunt Connie

  Uncle Bob // Skippy

  Jared Cox // Rich S.

  Mark E. // Otto

13th

  Jacob M. // Rich E.

  KC C. // Matt M.

  Timmy M. // Uncle Tom

Final

Dan J. // Jared G. W vs.
Cody Emery // Little Mike L 00:05

Elimination Final

Matt E. // Mike C. L vs.
Cody Emery // Little Mike W 10:34

Elimination Semi-final

Matt E. // Mike C. W vs.
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire L 00:25

Winners Final

Cody Emery // Little Mike L vs.
Dan J. // Jared G. W 00:35

Elimination 4

Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire W vs.
Aaron N. // Chris E. L 00:48

Matt E. // Mike C. W vs.
Cole E. // Paul B. L 00:09

Elimination 3

Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire W vs.
Kurt // Zack E. L 09:50

Corey B. // Hunter D. L vs.
Matt E. // Mike C. W 00:16

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron N. // Chris E. L vs.
Dan J. // Jared G. W 10:29

Cody Emery // Little Mike W vs.
Cole E. // Paul B. L 14:18

Elimination 2

Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire W vs.
Jared Cox // Rich S. L 14:32

Kurt // Zack E. W vs.
Mark E. // Otto L 12:32

Matt E. // Mike C. W vs.
Uncle Bob // Skippy L 07:16

Michelle // Aunt Connie L vs.
Corey B. // Hunter D. W 20:46

Elimination 1

Jacob M. // Rich E. L vs.
Matt E. // Mike C. W 09:22

KC C. // Matt M. L vs.
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire W 10:28

Timmy M. // Uncle Tom L vs.
Kurt // Zack E. W 14:38

Winners 1

Aaron N. // Chris E. W vs.
Uncle Bob // Skippy L 14:23

Cody Emery // Little Mike W vs.
Mark E. // Otto L 05:14

Corey B. // Hunter D. L vs.
Dan J. // Jared G. W 09:46

Jared Cox // Rich S. L vs.
Cole E. // Paul B. W 12:00

Round 1

Aaron N. // Chris E. W vs.
KC C. // Matt M. L 00:31

Cole E. // Paul B. W vs.
Matt E. // Mike C. L 00:12

Corey B. // Hunter D. W vs.
Timmy M. // Uncle Tom L 06:29

Dan J. // Jared G. W vs.
Kurt // Zack E. L 09:52

Jacob M. // Rich E. L vs.
Jared Cox // Rich S. W 00:06

Mark E. // Otto W vs.
Michelle // Aunt Connie L 00:07

Uncle Bob // Skippy W vs.
Amy Cronin // Brooke Comire L 05:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20