Clifton Forge Blind Draw 1 Winter League

Updated 10:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy R Chris T (1)
(bye) (32)
Jess Stephen C (17)
Board 1
Tony F Paul M (16)
Red Bradley (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Steve T Justin G (8)
Scott R Mike W (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Carl Jr Tevin M (12)
Katie Dee (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Third Caleb A (4)
Trent M Tina (3)
(bye) (30)
Paul Golden (19)
Board 7
Sierra Dolla Bill (14)
Donnie R Jason H (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Keith C Chicken (6)
David H Tink (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ralph AJ Ryan (10)
Noah H Stephanie (15)
Board 4
Kyle G Simpson (18)
(bye) (31)
Stuart G Vicky (2)
Troy R Chris T (1)
A
Board 5
Tony F Paul M (16)
Red Bradley (9)
B
Board 6
Steve T Justin G (8)
Scott R Mike W (5)
C
Carl Jr Tevin M (12)
Katie Dee (13)
D
Board 5
Third Caleb A (4)
Trent M Tina (3)
E
Board 7
Sierra Dolla Bill (14)
Donnie R Jason H (11)
F
Board 3
Keith C Chicken (6)
David H Tink (7)
G
Board 3
Ralph AJ Ryan (10)
Noah H Stephanie (15)
H
Board 4
Stuart G Vicky (2)
Tony F Paul M (16)
I
Board 5
Red Bradley (9)
Carl Jr Tevin M (12)
J
Third Caleb A (4)
Sierra Dolla Bill (14)
K
Board 6
Keith C Chicken (6)
Ralph AJ Ryan (10)
L
Board 4
Noah H Stephanie (15)
Tony F Paul M (16)
M
Board 6
Carl Jr Tevin M (12)
Sierra Dolla Bill (14)
N
Board 5
Ralph AJ Ryan (10)
Carl Jr Tevin M (12)
O
Board 3
Sierra Dolla Bill (14)
Carl Jr Tevin M (12)
Board 1
Third Caleb A (4)
Carl Jr Tevin M (12)
(bye) (32)
Jess Stephen C (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Paul Golden (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kyle G Simpson (18)
(bye) (31)
Jess Stephen C (17)
H
Board 1
Stuart G Vicky (2)
(bye) (25)
G
David H Tink (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Donnie R Jason H (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Trent M Tina (3)
Paul Golden (19)
D
Board 1
Katie Dee (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Scott R Mike W (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Steve T Justin G (8)
Kyle G Simpson (18)
A
Board 6
Troy R Chris T (1)
Stuart G Vicky (2)
Board 1
David H Tink (7)
Donnie R Jason H (11)
Board 7
Trent M Tina (3)
Katie Dee (13)
Board 3
Scott R Mike W (5)
Steve T Justin G (8)
Kyle G Simpson (18)
David H Tink (7)
J
Board 4
Third Caleb A (4)
Trent M Tina (3)
I
Board 4
Red Bradley (9)
Katie Dee (13)
L
Board 6
Noah H Stephanie (15)
Kyle G Simpson (18)
K
Board 1
Keith C Chicken (6)
Third Caleb A (4)
Board 7
Red Bradley (9)
Katie Dee (13)
Board 7
Keith C Chicken (6)
Third Caleb A (4)
N
Board 6
Ralph AJ Ryan (10)
Keith C Chicken (6)
M
Board 4
Tony F Paul M (16)
Third Caleb A (4)
Board 3
Tony F Paul M (16)
Third Caleb A (4)
O
Board 1
Sierra Dolla Bill (14)
Third Caleb A (4)

1st

  Carl Jr Tevin M (12)

2nd

  Third Caleb A (4)

3rd

  Sierra Dolla Bill (14)

4th

  Tony F Paul M (16)

5th

  Ralph AJ Ryan (10)

  Keith C Chicken (6)

7th

  Red Bradley (9)

  Katie Dee (13)

9th

  David H Tink (7)

  Trent M Tina (3)

  Noah H Stephanie (15)

  Kyle G Simpson (18)

13th

  Stuart G Vicky (2)

  Donnie R Jason H (11)

  Scott R Mike W (5)

  Steve T Justin G (8)

17th

  Jess Stephen C (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Paul Golden (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Troy R Chris T (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Carl Jr Tevin M (12) W vs.
Third Caleb A (4) L Board 1 13:55

Elimination Final

Third Caleb A (4) W vs.
Sierra Dolla Bill (14) L Board 1 11:46

Elimination Semi-final

Third Caleb A (4) W vs.
Tony F Paul M (16) L Board 3 13:02

Winners Final

Carl Jr Tevin M (12) W vs.
Sierra Dolla Bill (14) L Board 3 10:00

Elimination 6

Keith C Chicken (6) L vs.
Tony F Paul M (16) W Board 4 10:00

Third Caleb A (4) W vs.
Ralph AJ Ryan (10) L Board 6 16:42

Elimination 5

Katie Dee (13) L vs.
Keith C Chicken (6) W Board 7 11:41

Third Caleb A (4) W vs.
Red Bradley (9) L Board 7 08:05

Winners Semi-finals

Sierra Dolla Bill (14) W vs.
Ralph AJ Ryan (10) L Board 5 12:26

Tony F Paul M (16) L vs.
Carl Jr Tevin M (12) W Board 6 08:07

Elimination 4

David H Tink (7) L vs.
Third Caleb A (4) W Board 4 21:55

Katie Dee (13) W vs.
Noah H Stephanie (15) L Board 6 11:49

Kyle G Simpson (18) L vs.
Keith C Chicken (6) W Board 1 08:49

Trent M Tina (3) L vs.
Red Bradley (9) W Board 4 13:47

Elimination 3

Donnie R Jason H (11) L vs.
Trent M Tina (3) W Board 7 08:45

Katie Dee (13) W vs.
Scott R Mike W (5) L Board 3 18:31

Steve T Justin G (8) L vs.
Kyle G Simpson (18) W 20:31

Stuart G Vicky (2) L vs.
David H Tink (7) W Board 1 18:46

Winners 2

Carl Jr Tevin M (12) W vs.
Third Caleb A (4) L 11:25

Ralph AJ Ryan (10) W vs.
Noah H Stephanie (15) L Board 4 10:03

Sierra Dolla Bill (14) W vs.
Keith C Chicken (6) L Board 6 13:50

Tony F Paul M (16) W vs.
Red Bradley (9) L Board 5 15:09

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Donnie R Jason H (11) W 18:54

(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve T Justin G (8) W 26:52

(bye) (25) L vs.
David H Tink (7) W 30:40

(bye) (27) L vs.
Scott R Mike W (5) W 28:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Trent M Tina (3) W 34:46

Jess Stephen C (17) L vs.
Stuart G Vicky (2) W Board 1 07:26

Kyle G Simpson (18) W vs.
Troy R Chris T (1) L Board 6 07:19

Paul Golden (19) L vs.
Katie Dee (13) W Board 1 10:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 03:36

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:36

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:36

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:36

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:36

(bye) (30) L vs.
Paul Golden (19) W 21:12

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jess Stephen C (17) W 19:31

Kyle G Simpson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:13

Winners 1

David H Tink (7) L vs.
Ralph AJ Ryan (10) W Board 3 11:42

Donnie R Jason H (11) L vs.
Keith C Chicken (6) W Board 3 09:16

Katie Dee (13) L vs.
Third Caleb A (4) W Board 5 09:59

Noah H Stephanie (15) W vs.
Stuart G Vicky (2) L Board 4 10:26

Red Bradley (9) W vs.
Steve T Justin G (8) L Board 6 17:59

Scott R Mike W (5) L vs.
Carl Jr Tevin M (12) W 19:29

Trent M Tina (3) L vs.
Sierra Dolla Bill (14) W Board 7 13:17

Troy R Chris T (1) L vs.
Tony F Paul M (16) W Board 5 07:51

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Carl Jr Tevin M (12) W 03:36

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ralph AJ Ryan (10) W 03:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve T Justin G (8) W 03:36

(bye) (27) L vs.
Keith C Chicken (6) W 03:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Third Caleb A (4) W 03:36

(bye) (31) L vs.
Stuart G Vicky (2) W 03:36

David H Tink (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:36

Donnie R Jason H (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:36

Jess Stephen C (17) L vs.
Tony F Paul M (16) W Board 1 11:26

Katie Dee (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 03:36

Noah H Stephanie (15) W vs.
Kyle G Simpson (18) L Board 4 13:36

Paul Golden (19) L vs.
Sierra Dolla Bill (14) W Board 7 12:49

Red Bradley (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:36

Scott R Mike W (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:36

Trent M Tina (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:36

Troy R Chris T (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20