TCL - 8th Annual Conf Championship Tier I Doubles

Updated 6:31pm

None.

Final

Ortega Jackson (1) vs.
Seymour Bennett (2)
Ortega Jackson (1)
(bye) (32)
Chelsea Celeste (17)
4
Janca Locke (16)
Knabe Matt Zonker (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Roel Robertson (8)
Kirk Martin Casey Young (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
CJ Logan (12)
Caroline Tyler Weaver (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Veronica Jeff Robinson (4)
Stockton Kenneth Wright (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Jd Wygle (14)
Dallas Gardner (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6)
Stark Appleton (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Leuwerke Trista (10)
Rogge Keller (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Seymour Bennett (2)
Ortega Jackson (1)
1
Chelsea Celeste (17)
Knabe Matt Zonker (9)
5
Roel Robertson (8)
Kirk Martin Casey Young (5)
6
CJ Logan (12)
Caroline Tyler Weaver (13)
16
Veronica Jeff Robinson (4)
Stockton Kenneth Wright (3)
17
Jd Wygle (14)
Dallas Gardner (11)
18
Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6)
Stark Appleton (7)
19
Leuwerke Trista (10)
Rogge Keller (15)
8
Seymour Bennett (2)
Ortega Jackson (1)
6
Knabe Matt Zonker (9)
Kirk Martin Casey Young (5)
4
Veronica Jeff Robinson (4)
Jd Wygle (14)
7
Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6)
Leuwerke Trista (10)
5
Seymour Bennett (2)
Ortega Jackson (1)
7
Kirk Martin Casey Young (5)
Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6)
1
Seymour Bennett (2)
Ortega Jackson (1)
Seymour Bennett (2)

Semi-finals

Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6) L vs.
Seymour Bennett (2) W 1 51:17

Ortega Jackson (1) W vs.
Kirk Martin Casey Young (5) L 7 35:39

Quarter-finals

Jd Wygle (14) L vs.
Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6) W 7 48:42

Kirk Martin Casey Young (5) W vs.
Veronica Jeff Robinson (4) L 4 01:11:18

Leuwerke Trista (10) L vs.
Seymour Bennett (2) W 5 30:32

Ortega Jackson (1) W vs.
Knabe Matt Zonker (9) L 6 35:22

Round 2

Caroline Tyler Weaver (13) L vs.
Veronica Jeff Robinson (4) W 16 01:02:12

Dallas Gardner (11) L vs.
Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6) W 18 29:52

Kirk Martin Casey Young (5) W vs.
CJ Logan (12) L 6 31:10

Knabe Matt Zonker (9) W vs.
Roel Robertson (8) L 5 48:04

Ortega Jackson (1) W vs.
Chelsea Celeste (17) L 1 43:03

Rogge Keller (15) L vs.
Seymour Bennett (2) W 8 34:17

Stark Appleton (7) L vs.
Leuwerke Trista (10) W 19 48:19

Stockton Kenneth Wright (3) L vs.
Jd Wygle (14) W 17 47:45

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Jd Wygle (14) W 21:29

(bye) (21) L vs.
CJ Logan (12) W 21:28

(bye) (23) L vs.
Leuwerke Trista (10) W 21:29

(bye) (25) L vs.
Roel Robertson (8) W 21:28

(bye) (27) L vs.
Brian Parker Kilmer Jr (6) W 21:28

(bye) (29) L vs.
Veronica Jeff Robinson (4) W 21:29

(bye) (31) L vs.
Seymour Bennett (2) W 21:29

Caroline Tyler Weaver (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 21:29

Chelsea Celeste (17) W vs.
Janca Locke (16) L 4 52:13

Dallas Gardner (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:29

Kirk Martin Casey Young (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:29

Knabe Matt Zonker (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:28

Ortega Jackson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:29

Rogge Keller (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 21:29

Stark Appleton (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:29

Stockton Kenneth Wright (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20