ACO Cornhole De Mayo Season XI Doubles Martinez CA

Updated 7:57pm

None.

Final

Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1)
(bye) (16)
Steve Ayres / Ben (9) 21
Board 12
Keith / Spensor (8) 19
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4)
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6)
Kirill / Nicholis (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2)
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1) 21
A
Board 09
Steve Ayres / Ben (9)
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 21
B
Board 05
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4)
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 12
C
Board 11
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 21
Kirill / Nicholis (7) 6
D
Board 07
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1) 20
E
Board 12
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 21
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 5
F
Board 10
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 7
G
Board 11
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2)
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3)
(bye) (16)
Keith / Spensor (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Keith / Spensor (8) 21
D
Board 06
Kirill / Nicholis (7) 7
(bye) (13)
C
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Steve Ayres / Ben (9)
Keith / Spensor (8) 1
Board 10
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4) 13
Board 07
Steve Ayres / Ben (9) 21
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21
E
Board 07
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1) 11
Steve Ayres / Ben (9) 8
F
Board 05
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 21
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21
Board 09
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 3
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21
G
Board 08
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 17
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3)

3rd

  Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5)

4th

  Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6)

5th

  Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1)

  Steve Ayres / Ben (9)

7th

  Keith / Spensor (8)

  Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4)

9th

  Kirill / Nicholis (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Elimination Final

Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21 W vs.
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 17 L Board 08 17:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 3 L Board 09 15:32

Winners Final

Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 7 L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21 W Board 11 18:12

Elimination 4

Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21 W vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1) 11 L Board 07 13:49

Steve Ayres / Ben (9) 8 L vs.
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 21 W Board 05 10:50

Elimination 3

Keith / Spensor (8) 1 L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 21 W Board 10 07:54

Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4) 13 L vs.
Steve Ayres / Ben (9) 21 W Board 07 13:15

Winners Semi-finals

Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1) 20 L vs.
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 21 W Board 12 23:55

Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 5 L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21 W Board 10 16:28

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4) W 20:10

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) W 35:13

(bye) (15) L vs.
Steve Ayres / Ben (9) W 40:31

Keith / Spensor (8) 21 W vs.
Kirill / Nicholis (7) 7 L Board 06 21:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 14:28

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 14:28

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 14:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
Keith / Spensor (8) W 29:52

Winners 1

Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Ayres / Ben (9) L Board 09 10:29

Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) 21 W vs.
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4) L Board 05 04:39

Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) 12 L vs.
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) 21 W Board 11 20:11

Kirill / Nicholis (7) 6 L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21 W Board 07 08:39

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kelly Lyle / Joey Lyle (6) W 14:28

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (4) W 14:28

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) W 14:28

Blake Demale / Jon Richards (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 14:28

Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 14:28

Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 14:28

Kirill / Nicholis (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 14:28

Steve Ayres / Ben (9) 21 W vs.
Keith / Spensor (8) 19 L Board 12 15:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20