Final - Match 2
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) L vs.
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W 4 16:37:54
Final
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) L vs.
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W 3 17:32
Elimination Final
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) L vs.
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W 4 00:14
Elimination Semi-final
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) W vs.
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) L 4 10:52
Winners Final
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) L vs.
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W 4 20:53
Elimination 10
14.Maryland Mafia(Stowe&Jaime) L vs.
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) W 4 04:12
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) L vs.
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) W 15:59
Elimination 9
14.Maryland Mafia(Stowe&Jaime) W vs.
24.D And N(Nathan&Dennis) L 3 14:50
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) W vs.
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) L 4 09:44
Winners Semi-finals
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W vs.
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) L 25:20
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W vs.
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) L 20:41
Elimination 8
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) W vs.
70.Ususal Suspectz(Rudy&Chris) L 4 14:32
23.Hit The Hole(Jake&Shane) L vs.
24.D And N(Nathan&Dennis) W 13:52
50.Holemance(Brewer&Emge) L vs.
14.Maryland Mafia(Stowe&Jaime) W 3 29:04
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) W vs.
55.Shorebillies(Donald&Darrin) L 3 12:28
Elimination 7
23.Hit The Hole(Jake&Shane) W vs.
46.Locked & Loaded(James&Chris) L 17:11
37.Jim's Heroes(Coale&Markov) L vs.
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) W 4 13:20
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) W vs.
65.New&Improved(Camba&Baldwin) L 12:35
79.Water Boyz(Scott&Lefty) L vs.
50.Holemance(Brewer&Emge) W 13:02
Winners 4
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) W vs.
55.Shorebillies(Donald&Darrin) L 3 09:59
24.D And N(Nathan&Dennis) L vs.
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W 07:42
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) W vs.
14.Maryland Mafia(Stowe&Jaime) L 10:16
70.Ususal Suspectz(Rudy&Chris) L vs.
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W 19:21
Elimination 6
17.The Miller Brothers L vs.
79.Water Boyz(Scott&Lefty) W 09:12
62.Party In The Hole(Middleton&Ogle) L vs.
46.Locked & Loaded(James&Chris) W 19:42
65.New&Improved(Camba&Baldwin) W vs.
71.G And C(George&Carl) L 4 07:34
74.Krispy Dills(Dill&Kryspin Sr) L vs.
23.Hit The Hole(Jake&Shane) W 19:55
76.S&S(Stan&Scot) L vs.
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) W 3 15:43
84.The Cornstars(Taylor&Mark) L vs.
37.Jim's Heroes(Coale&Markov) W 14:16
Bad(Bo&Dawayne) L vs.
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) W 14:30
BnB(Tina&Shannan) L vs.
50.Holemance(Brewer&Emge) W 09:36
Elimination 5
13.Ralph And Daniel L vs.
17.The Miller Brothers W 38:25
31. Tom And Mike L vs.
65.New&Improved(Camba&Baldwin) W 13:49
44.The Good Guys(Cody&Timmy) L vs.
74.Krispy Dills(Dill&Kryspin Sr) W 17:08
62.Party In The Hole(Middleton&Ogle) W vs.
47.Cornstars(Jared&Tommy) L 25:46
69. Team Lander L vs.
84.The Cornstars(Taylor&Mark) W 14:18
76.S&S(Stan&Scot) W vs.
20.Whole 9 Yards(Holden&Wade) L 08:15
Bad(Bo&Dawayne) W vs.
29.Phil And Trung L 13:58
BnB(Tina&Shannan) W vs.
4.Dirt Bags(Zack&Richie) L 11:21
Winners 3
14.Maryland Mafia(Stowe&Jaime) W vs.
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) L 3 15:09
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) L vs.
24.D And N(Nathan&Dennis) W 15:42
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W vs.
23.Hit The Hole(Jake&Shane) L 16:09
50.Holemance(Brewer&Emge) L vs.
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) W 20:21
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W vs.
37.Jim's Heroes(Coale&Markov) L 09:18
70.Ususal Suspectz(Rudy&Chris) W vs.
46.Locked & Loaded(James&Chris) L 12:00
71.G And C(George&Carl) L vs.
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) W 16:21
79.Water Boyz(Scott&Lefty) L vs.
55.Shorebillies(Donald&Darrin) W 4 11:23
Elimination 4
10.Just The Dads(Thom And Mike) L vs.
84.The Cornstars(Taylor&Mark) W 15:19
13.Ralph And Daniel W vs.
58.Gamechangers(Lee&Gary) L 13:45
31. Tom And Mike W vs.
16.Strictly Business(Andrew&Dylan) L 4 18:55
34.The Hillbilly Olympians(Danny&Alan) L vs.
20.Whole 9 Yards(Holden&Wade) W 18:59
38.Boozin N Losin(Dale&Mike) L vs.
62.Party In The Hole(Middleton&Ogle) W 19:42
4.Dirt Bags(Zack&Richie) W vs.
60.Blue Monkeys(Brandon&Frankie) L 14:43
44.The Good Guys(Cody&Timmy) W vs.
77.DAG(Brady&David) L 12:57
45. The Robs L vs.
65.New&Improved(Camba&Baldwin) W 09:33
53.City Boyz(Sabastein&Wilmur) L vs.
74.Krispy Dills(Dill&Kryspin Sr) W 12:49
64.This Won't Take Long(Karlee&Allison) L vs.
17.The Miller Brothers W 3 13:33
66.Team Lamont(Bill&Jeff) L vs.
47.Cornstars(Jared&Tommy) W 08:05
68.Mike And Johnni L vs.
69. Team Lander W 12:19
76.S&S(Stan&Scot) W vs.
54.The Corn Dogs(Chuck&Debbie) L 12:11
81.Fish Tales(Paul&John) L vs.
29.Phil And Trung W 19:36
Bad(Bo&Dawayne) W vs.
72.Coal Crackers(Eric&Michael) L 10:45
Philly Special(Darrius&Tom) L vs.
BnB(Tina&Shannan) W 4 17:27
Elimination 3
15.Team Keller(Brandon&Scott) L vs.
44.The Good Guys(Cody&Timmy) W 08:53
22.Feelin Squirrelly(Steve&Roland) L vs.
Philly Special(Darrius&Tom) W 12:11
26.Hittin The Hole(Jimmy&Tony) L vs.
68.Mike And Johnni W 20:12
31. Tom And Mike W vs.
Father And Son(Tracey&Greg) L 3 10:02
34.The Hillbilly Olympians(Danny&Alan) W vs.
80.Team Norris(Mike&Aidan) L 4 15:10
4.Dirt Bags(Zack&Richie) W vs.
63.Country(Paul&Jr) L 12:40
45. The Robs W vs.
Jack D's(Chris&Ryan) L 20:21
61.Swipe It(CJ&Ian) L vs.
38.Boozin N Losin(Dale&Mike) W 10:20
66.Team Lamont(Bill&Jeff) W vs.
The Great Conholios(Billy&Gary) L 16:12
67.Beer&Bags(Benny&Ron) L vs.
13.Ralph And Daniel W 15:23
7.Brothers In Law(Doug&Ryan) L vs.
53.City Boyz(Sabastein&Wilmur) W 13:42
76.S&S(Stan&Scot) W vs.
32. Board Certified(Tommy&Marc) L 15:02
81.Fish Tales(Paul&John) W vs.
40.Team Schlongs(Matt&Pete) L 11:38
83.Senior Center Day Trip(Mike&Doug) L vs.
64.This Won't Take Long(Karlee&Allison) W 10:21
Bad(Bo&Dawayne) W vs.
39.Jamaican Me Corny(Bethany&Brett) L 09:50
Tipsy Turtle(Mike&Stephanie) L vs.
10.Just The Dads(Thom And Mike) W 4 10:36
Winners 2
16.Strictly Business(Andrew&Dylan) L vs.
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) W 3 13:16
17.The Miller Brothers L vs.
14.Maryland Mafia(Stowe&Jaime) W 11:02
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) W vs.
47.Cornstars(Jared&Tommy) L 13:31
20.Whole 9 Yards(Holden&Wade) L vs.
79.Water Boyz(Scott&Lefty) W 09:22
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) W vs.
BnB(Tina&Shannan) L 06:25
37.Jim's Heroes(Coale&Markov) W vs.
77.DAG(Brady&David) L 11:10
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W vs.
84.The Cornstars(Taylor&Mark) L 10:14
46.Locked & Loaded(James&Chris) W vs.
72.Coal Crackers(Eric&Michael) L 13:28
55.Shorebillies(Donald&Darrin) W vs.
54.The Corn Dogs(Chuck&Debbie) L 10:53
58.Gamechangers(Lee&Gary) L vs.
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) W 14:38
60.Blue Monkeys(Brandon&Frankie) L vs.
71.G And C(George&Carl) W 13:07
62.Party In The Hole(Middleton&Ogle) L vs.
24.D And N(Nathan&Dennis) W 24:19
65.New&Improved(Camba&Baldwin) L vs.
50.Holemance(Brewer&Emge) W 3 14:25
69. Team Lander L vs.
23.Hit The Hole(Jake&Shane) W 10:30
70.Ususal Suspectz(Rudy&Chris) W vs.
29.Phil And Trung L 13:42
74.Krispy Dills(Dill&Kryspin Sr) L vs.
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W 10:28
Elimination 2
10.Just The Dads(Thom And Mike) W vs.
25.About To Put It In(Jay&Anthony) L 16:36
11.FTL(Jayson&Chris) L vs.
13.Ralph And Daniel W 08:20
15.Team Keller(Brandon&Scott) W vs.
27.Jeff Dave L 08:55
21.Hoist The Colors(Justin&Dewey) L vs.
38.Boozin N Losin(Dale&Mike) W 3 12:59
22.Feelin Squirrelly(Steve&Roland) W vs.
82.Phatt Chance(Larry&Donnie) L 4 15:59
28. M&M(Michelle&Mark) L vs.
63.Country(Paul&Jr) W 16:46
31. Tom And Mike W vs.
3.Karma(Kyle&Dave) L 09:47
32. Board Certified(Tommy&Marc) W vs.
Outkast(Travis&Ryan) L 12:34
34.The Hillbilly Olympians(Danny&Alan) W vs.
49.TWA(Steve&Jay) L 09:24
35.Dirt Bags 2(Frankie&Matt) L vs.
45. The Robs W 09:10
36.CnC(Chuck&CJ) L vs.
44.The Good Guys(Cody&Timmy) W 11:57
42.Green Bag Dads(Larry&Craig) L vs.
53.City Boyz(Sabastein&Wilmur) W 15:51
48.Shut Your Cornhole(Bernie&Dean) L vs.
Jack D's(Chris&Ryan) W 17:05
51.PA Possee(Michael@Karl) L vs.
68.Mike And Johnni W 3 08:51
56.Starsky&Hutch(Joe&Steve) L vs.
26.Hittin The Hole(Jimmy&Tony) W 4 11:01
59.D&K Tossers(Dj&Kelly) L vs.
40.Team Schlongs(Matt&Pete) W 16:44
6.The Salty Anchors(Bill&Dawn) L vs.
Bad(Bo&Dawayne) W 09:04
64.This Won't Take Long(Karlee&Allison) W vs.
78.Team Holly Lake(Rob&Eric) L 09:45
66.Team Lamont(Bill&Jeff) W vs.
18.Corn Skol(Amanda&Zack) L 10:40
67.Beer&Bags(Benny&Ron) W vs.
57.High Seas(Kristen&Jay) L 17:23
7.Brothers In Law(Doug&Ryan) W vs.
Bitzer(Kathy&Jeff) L 12:24
76.S&S(Stan&Scot) W vs.
1. Corn To Be Wild(Christa&Paula) L 12:11
8.G Baggers(Kris&Sean) L vs.
61.Swipe It(CJ&Ian) W 15:05
85.Toss Like A Boss(Sandy&Elva) L vs.
83.Senior Center Day Trip(Mike&Doug) W 3 00:12
Beach Bees(Beth&Barb) L vs.
39.Jamaican Me Corny(Bethany&Brett) W 18:56
Father And Son(Tracey&Greg) W vs.
5.Your Hole Is My Goal(Shawn&Scott) L 12:46
Jay And Brian Wyre L vs.
81.Fish Tales(Paul&John) W 14:54
Philly Special(Darrius&Tom) W vs.
43.Corn Flakes(Penny&Joe) L 3 09:27
Stay Positive(Maura&Kevin) L vs.
4.Dirt Bags(Zack&Richie) W 10:33
The Great Conholios(Billy&Gary) W vs.
Paradise(Jerome&Gary) L 16:42
The Losers(BJ&Steve) L vs.
80.Team Norris(Mike&Aidan) W 4 10:07
Tipsy Turtle(Mike&Stephanie) W vs.
75.Henslaw(June&Darlene) L 20:31
Elimination 1
11.FTL(Jayson&Chris) W vs.
9.Hole In One(Kevin&Joe) L 14:40
Winners 1
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) W vs.
82.Phatt Chance(Larry&Donnie) L 09:01
16.Strictly Business(Andrew&Dylan) W vs.
43.Corn Flakes(Penny&Joe) L 14:23
20.Whole 9 Yards(Holden&Wade) W vs.
78.Team Holly Lake(Rob&Eric) L 20:01
24.D And N(Nathan&Dennis) W vs.
Bad(Bo&Dawayne) L 20:12
26.Hittin The Hole(Jimmy&Tony) L vs.
77.DAG(Brady&David) W 11:33
27.Jeff Dave L vs.
23.Hit The Hole(Jake&Shane) W 07:30
29.Phil And Trung W vs.
18.Corn Skol(Amanda&Zack) L 09:50
3.Karma(Kyle&Dave) L vs.
BnB(Tina&Shannan) W 3 11:35
37.Jim's Heroes(Coale&Markov) W vs.
68.Mike And Johnni L 06:58
38.Boozin N Losin(Dale&Mike) L vs.
46.Locked & Loaded(James&Chris) W 14:26
39.Jamaican Me Corny(Bethany&Brett) L vs.
62.Party In The Hole(Middleton&Ogle) W 09:30
40.Team Schlongs(Matt&Pete) L vs.
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) W 08:35
45. The Robs L vs.
71.G And C(George&Carl) W 10:17
47.Cornstars(Jared&Tommy) W vs.
81.Fish Tales(Paul&John) L 12:30
49.TWA(Steve&Jay) L vs.
14.Maryland Mafia(Stowe&Jaime) W 4 08:24
5.Your Hole Is My Goal(Shawn&Scott) L vs.
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) W 07:34
50.Holemance(Brewer&Emge) W vs.
4.Dirt Bags(Zack&Richie) L 06:58
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W vs.
75.Henslaw(June&Darlene) L 09:15
53.City Boyz(Sabastein&Wilmur) L vs.
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W 07:36
55.Shorebillies(Donald&Darrin) W vs.
13.Ralph And Daniel L 3 09:29
57.High Seas(Kristen&Jay) L vs.
54.The Corn Dogs(Chuck&Debbie) W 19:46
58.Gamechangers(Lee&Gary) W vs.
Outkast(Travis&Ryan) L 07:18
63.Country(Paul&Jr) L vs.
65.New&Improved(Camba&Baldwin) W 05:13
69. Team Lander W vs.
44.The Good Guys(Cody&Timmy) L 4 09:08
72.Coal Crackers(Eric&Michael) W vs.
61.Swipe It(CJ&Ian) L 13:35
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) W vs.
1. Corn To Be Wild(Christa&Paula) L 10:31
74.Krispy Dills(Dill&Kryspin Sr) W vs.
25.About To Put It In(Jay&Anthony) L 18:05
79.Water Boyz(Scott&Lefty) W vs.
83.Senior Center Day Trip(Mike&Doug) L 10:39
80.Team Norris(Mike&Aidan) L vs.
17.The Miller Brothers W 11:40
84.The Cornstars(Taylor&Mark) W vs.
Bitzer(Kathy&Jeff) L 07:51
Jack D's(Chris&Ryan) L vs.
60.Blue Monkeys(Brandon&Frankie) W 10:16
Paradise(Jerome&Gary) L vs.
70.Ususal Suspectz(Rudy&Chris) W 11:05
Round 1
10.Just The Dads(Thom And Mike) L vs.
12.Teacher And Student(Modlin&Stranger) W 14:26
11.FTL(Jayson&Chris) L vs.
47.Cornstars(Jared&Tommy) W 15:23
13.Ralph And Daniel W vs.
Jay And Brian Wyre L 15:16
17.The Miller Brothers W vs.
8.G Baggers(Kris&Sean) L 43:13
19.Floppy Sacks(Curtis&Larry) W vs.
67.Beer&Bags(Benny&Ron) L 13:33
21.Hoist The Colors(Justin&Dewey) L vs.
49.TWA(Steve&Jay) W 14:03
22.Feelin Squirrelly(Steve&Roland) L vs.
25.About To Put It In(Jay&Anthony) W 13:29
28. M&M(Michelle&Mark) L vs.
26.Hittin The Hole(Jimmy&Tony) W 3 14:32
3.Karma(Kyle&Dave) W vs.
42.Green Bag Dads(Larry&Craig) L 4 17:33
32. Board Certified(Tommy&Marc) L vs.
29.Phil And Trung W 17:02
33.Young Guns(Burchfield&Morton) W vs.
7.Brothers In Law(Doug&Ryan) L 11:12
35.Dirt Bags 2(Frankie&Matt) L vs.
44.The Good Guys(Cody&Timmy) W 11:08
41.You Know Why We're Here(Smith&Harbaugh) W vs.
31. Tom And Mike L 18:07
43.Corn Flakes(Penny&Joe) W vs.
Tipsy Turtle(Mike&Stephanie) L 09:52
45. The Robs W vs.
36.CnC(Chuck&CJ) L 07:40
46.Locked & Loaded(James&Chris) W vs.
34.The Hillbilly Olympians(Danny&Alan) L 14:02
48.Shut Your Cornhole(Bernie&Dean) L vs.
27.Jeff Dave W 17:39
51.PA Possee(Michael@Karl) L vs.
50.Holemance(Brewer&Emge) W 07:24
52.Team Reese's(Pitcher&Allen) W vs.
Philly Special(Darrius&Tom) L 09:50
56.Starsky&Hutch(Joe&Steve) L vs.
65.New&Improved(Camba&Baldwin) W 08:11
57.High Seas(Kristen&Jay) W vs.
59.D&K Tossers(Dj&Kelly) L 3 19:12
60.Blue Monkeys(Brandon&Frankie) W vs.
15.Team Keller(Brandon&Scott) L 4 09:03
62.Party In The Hole(Middleton&Ogle) W vs.
85.Toss Like A Boss(Sandy&Elva) L 00:19
64.This Won't Take Long(Karlee&Allison) L vs.
24.D And N(Nathan&Dennis) W 10:32
68.Mike And Johnni W vs.
Stay Positive(Maura&Kevin) L 07:24
72.Coal Crackers(Eric&Michael) W vs.
The Losers(BJ&Steve) L 08:34
73.Dream Team(Kitch&Mike Harvey) W vs.
The Great Conholios(Billy&Gary) L 08:11
76.S&S(Stan&Scot) L vs.
70.Ususal Suspectz(Rudy&Chris) W 15:39
78.Team Holly Lake(Rob&Eric) W vs.
6.The Salty Anchors(Bill&Dawn) L 13:12
81.Fish Tales(Paul&John) W vs.
9.Hole In One(Kevin&Joe) L 08:33
Beach Bees(Beth&Barb) L vs.
79.Water Boyz(Scott&Lefty) W 08:19
Father And Son(Tracey&Greg) L vs.
84.The Cornstars(Taylor&Mark) W 10:19
Outkast(Travis&Ryan) W vs.
66.Team Lamont(Bill&Jeff) L 4 15:51