Final
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
TJ Miller (3) L Court 3 28:15
Elimination Final
Mike Harrison (4) L vs.
TJ Miller (3) W Court 4 14:58
Elimination Semi-final
Russel Tabers (15) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 2 08:20
Winners Final
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
TJ Miller (3) L Court 1 21:16
Elimination 8
Mike Harrison (4) W vs.
Troy Catlin (7) L Court 3 10:51
Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Dan Deisher (5) L Court 4 12:08
Elimination 7
Mike Harrison (4) W vs.
Randy Seibert (9) L Court 4 15:13
Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Joey Persinger (27) L Court 2 11:55
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Dan Deisher (5) L Court 1 22:52
TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin (7) L Court 2 12:00
Elimination 6
Kyle Garrard (10) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 3 08:39
Rodney Gaddis (26) L vs.
Russel Tabers (15) W Court 5 19:06
William Brown (16) L vs.
Joey Persinger (27) W Court 4 12:39
Willie Webb (8) L vs.
Randy Seibert (9) W Court 2 17:00
Elimination 5
Dillon Daniels (18) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W Court 5 21:19
Franklin Frazier (25) L vs.
William Brown (16) W 09:27
Steve Smith (2) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 4 15:28
Willie Webb (8) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (19) L Court 3 19:37
Winners 3
Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L Court 1 19:29
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (9) L Court 5 17:03
TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Joey Persinger (27) L 14:29
Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Russel Tabers (15) L Court 4 11:14
Elimination 4
Alan Prosser (32) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (19) W Court 2 17:50
Brandon Whitehead (29) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Court 3 26:58
Dillon Daniels (18) W vs.
Chris Kunze (13) L Court 2 26:13
Jennifer Caldwell (14) L vs.
William Brown (16) W Court 3 07:49
Larry Wissel (21) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 5 20:54
Rodney Gaddis (26) W vs.
Josh Campbell (12) L 17:40
Skyler Seibert (6) L vs.
Franklin Frazier (25) W Court 1 14:25
Willie Webb (8) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (11) L Court 4 21:12
Elimination 3
Autumn Miller (34) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) W Court 1 14:32
Brandon Whitehead (29) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) L Court 2 10:40
Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Alan Prosser (32) W Court 3 07:31
Jennifer Caldwell (14) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) L Court 3 15:02
Larry Wissel (21) W vs.
Todd Waddell (28) L Court 1 18:53
Logan Jones (23) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W Court 2 16:29
Skyler Seibert (6) W vs.
Dave Rider (22) L Court 3 18:44
Willie Webb (8) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) L Court 1 21:27
Winners 2
Chris Kunze (13) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 5 09:21
Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Josh Campbell (12) L 23:42
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
William Brown (16) L Court 2 15:35
Kyle Sauls (11) L vs.
Joey Persinger (27) W Court 5 19:35
Randy Seibert (9) W vs.
Franklin Frazier (25) L Court 4 20:14
Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Steve Smith (2) L Court 5 24:07
TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (19) L Court 4 13:41
Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) L Court 3 16:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) W 15:33
(bye) (39) L vs.
Willie Webb (8) W 27:47
(bye) (41) L vs.
Logan Jones (23) W 41:22
(bye) (43) L vs.
Larry Wissel (21) W 48:34
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (14) W 46:07
(bye) (47) L vs.
Dalton Turner (17) W 59:34
(bye) (49) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) W 45:55
(bye) (51) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) W 29:05
(bye) (53) L vs.
Dave Rider (22) W 00:49
(bye) (55) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) W 16:05
(bye) (57) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W 28:32
(bye) (59) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 22:54
(bye) (61) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) W 12:57
Bob Sullivan (31) L vs.
Alan Prosser (32) W Court 1 07:52
Rebecca Rider (35) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (29) W Court 4 04:52
Roger Sullivan (33) L vs.
Autumn Miller (34) W Court 4 24:37
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 17:14
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 17:13
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 17:13
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 17:13
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 17:14
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 17:14
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 17:12
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 17:14
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 17:13
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 17:14
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 17:14
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 17:14
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 17:13
(bye) (62) L vs.
Rebecca Rider (35) W 57:34
(bye) (64) L vs.
Roger Sullivan (33) W 02:31
Bob Sullivan (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 33:36
Winners 1
Autumn Miller (34) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Court 2 17:11
Brandon Whitehead (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 5 12:08
Chris Kunze (13) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) L Court 4 10:04
Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
William Brown (16) W Court 1 10:51
Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Todd Waddell (28) L Court 5 24:07
Franklin Frazier (25) W vs.
Willie Webb (8) L Court 1 07:57
Joey Persinger (27) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) L Court 1 15:38
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser (32) L Court 2 08:15
Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
Dave Rider (22) L Court 3 19:20
Larry Wissel (21) L vs.
Josh Campbell (12) W Court 1 20:36
Logan Jones (23) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 3 07:33
Randy Seibert (9) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) L Court 3 15:00
Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) L Court 5 15:14
TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) L Court 4 08:24
Tommy Huyck (19) W vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (14) L Court 2 11:57
Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) L Court 2 16:01
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 17:11
(bye) (39) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W 17:11
(bye) (41) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) W 17:11
(bye) (43) L vs.
Dave Rider (22) W 17:11
(bye) (45) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) W 17:11
(bye) (47) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) W 17:11
(bye) (49) L vs.
William Brown (16) W 17:12
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (14) W 17:11
(bye) (53) L vs.
Josh Campbell (12) W 17:11
(bye) (55) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W 17:11
(bye) (57) L vs.
Willie Webb (8) W 17:11
(bye) (59) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) W 17:11
(bye) (61) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 17:11
(bye) (63) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W 17:11
Bob Sullivan (31) L vs.
Autumn Miller (34) W Court 3 16:07
Brandon Whitehead (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 17:11
Chris Kunze (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 17:11
Dalton Turner (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 17:12
Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 17:12
Franklin Frazier (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 17:11
Joey Persinger (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 17:11
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 17:12
Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 17:11
Larry Wissel (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 17:12
Logan Jones (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 17:12
Randy Seibert (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 17:12
Rebecca Rider (35) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) W Court 5 11:12
Roger Sullivan (33) L vs.
Alan Prosser (32) W Court 4 08:15
Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 17:11
TJ Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 17:12
Tommy Huyck (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 17:11
Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 17:11