ACO GRAYVILLE SINGLES 2/9/20

Updated 1:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson (1)
(bye) (64)
Roger Sullivan (33)
Court 4
Alan Prosser (32)
Dalton Turner (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
William Brown (16)
Randy Seibert (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Russ Carlisle (24)
Franklin Frazier (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Willie Webb (8)
Dan Deisher (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Todd Waddell (28)
Larry Wissel (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Josh Campbell (12)
Chris Kunze (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
Brandon Whitehead (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Mike Harrison (4)
TJ Miller (3)
(bye) (62)
Rebecca Rider (35)
Court 5
Matt Tenhumberg (30)
Tommy Huyck (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Jennifer Caldwell (14)
Kyle Sauls (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Dave Rider (22)
Joey Persinger (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Skyler Seibert (6)
Troy Catlin (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Rodney Gaddis (26)
Logan Jones (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Kyle Garrard (10)
Russel Tabers (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Dillon Daniels (18)
Bob Sullivan (31)
Court 3
Autumn Miller (34)
(bye) (63)
Steve Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
A
Court 2
Alan Prosser (32)
Dalton Turner (17)
B
Court 1
William Brown (16)
Randy Seibert (9)
C
Court 3
Russ Carlisle (24)
Franklin Frazier (25)
D
Court 1
Willie Webb (8)
Dan Deisher (5)
E
Court 5
Todd Waddell (28)
Larry Wissel (21)
F
Court 1
Josh Campbell (12)
Chris Kunze (13)
G
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
Brandon Whitehead (29)
H
Court 5
Mike Harrison (4)
TJ Miller (3)
I
Court 4
Matt Tenhumberg (30)
Tommy Huyck (19)
J
Court 2
Jennifer Caldwell (14)
Kyle Sauls (11)
K
Court 3
Dave Rider (22)
Joey Persinger (27)
L
Court 1
Skyler Seibert (6)
Troy Catlin (7)
M
Court 2
Rodney Gaddis (26)
Logan Jones (23)
N
Court 3
Kyle Garrard (10)
Russel Tabers (15)
O
Court 5
Dillon Daniels (18)
Autumn Miller (34)
P
Court 2
Steve Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Q
Court 2
William Brown (16)
Randy Seibert (9)
R
Court 4
Franklin Frazier (25)
Dan Deisher (5)
S
Josh Campbell (12)
Chris Kunze (13)
T
Court 5
Mike Harrison (4)
TJ Miller (3)
U
Court 4
Tommy Huyck (19)
Kyle Sauls (11)
V
Court 5
Joey Persinger (27)
Troy Catlin (7)
W
Court 3
Kyle Garrard (10)
Russel Tabers (15)
X
Court 5
Steve Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Y
Court 5
Randy Seibert (9)
Dan Deisher (5)
Z
Court 1
Mike Harrison (4)
TJ Miller (3)
AA
Joey Persinger (27)
Troy Catlin (7)
AB
Court 4
Russel Tabers (15)
Kyle Anderson (1)
AC
Court 1
Dan Deisher (5)
TJ Miller (3)
AD
Court 2
Troy Catlin (7)
Kyle Anderson (1)
AE
Court 1
TJ Miller (3)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Court 3
TJ Miller (3)
Kyle Anderson (1)
(bye) (64)
Roger Sullivan (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Rebecca Rider (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Bob Sullivan (31)
(bye) (63)
Roger Sullivan (33)
P
Court 4
Autumn Miller (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Dillon Daniels (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Logan Jones (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Rodney Gaddis (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Skyler Seibert (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Dave Rider (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Jennifer Caldwell (14)
(bye) (61)
I
Matt Tenhumberg (30)
Rebecca Rider (35)
H
Court 4
Brandon Whitehead (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Larry Wissel (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Todd Waddell (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Willie Webb (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Russ Carlisle (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Dalton Turner (17)
Bob Sullivan (31)
A
Court 1
Alan Prosser (32)
Autumn Miller (34)
Court 1
Dillon Daniels (18)
Logan Jones (23)
Court 2
Rodney Gaddis (26)
Skyler Seibert (6)
Court 3
Dave Rider (22)
Jennifer Caldwell (14)
Court 3
Matt Tenhumberg (30)
Brandon Whitehead (29)
Court 2
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
Larry Wissel (21)
Court 1
Todd Waddell (28)
Willie Webb (8)
Court 1
Russ Carlisle (24)
Dalton Turner (17)
Court 3
Alan Prosser (32)
Dillon Daniels (18)
T
Court 2
Chris Kunze (13)
Rodney Gaddis (26)
S
Josh Campbell (12)
Skyler Seibert (6)
R
Court 1
Franklin Frazier (25)
Jennifer Caldwell (14)
Q
Court 3
William Brown (16)
Brandon Whitehead (29)
X
Court 3
Steve Smith (2)
Larry Wissel (21)
W
Court 5
Kyle Garrard (10)
Willie Webb (8)
V
Court 4
Kyle Sauls (11)
Alan Prosser (32)
U
Court 2
Tommy Huyck (19)
Dillon Daniels (18)
Court 5
Rodney Gaddis (26)
Franklin Frazier (25)
William Brown (16)
Steve Smith (2)
Court 4
Kyle Garrard (10)
Willie Webb (8)
Court 3
Tommy Huyck (19)
Rodney Gaddis (26)
AB
Court 5
Russel Tabers (15)
William Brown (16)
AA
Court 4
Joey Persinger (27)
Kyle Garrard (10)
Z
Court 3
Mike Harrison (4)
Willie Webb (8)
Y
Court 2
Randy Seibert (9)
Russel Tabers (15)
Court 2
Joey Persinger (27)
Mike Harrison (4)
Court 4
Randy Seibert (9)
Russel Tabers (15)
AC
Court 4
Dan Deisher (5)
Mike Harrison (4)
AD
Court 3
Troy Catlin (7)
Russel Tabers (15)
Court 2
Mike Harrison (4)
Mike Harrison (4)
AE
Court 4
TJ Miller (3)
TJ Miller (3)

1st

  Kyle Anderson (1)

2nd

  TJ Miller (3)

3rd

  Mike Harrison (4)

4th

  Russel Tabers (15)

5th

  Dan Deisher (5)

  Troy Catlin (7)

7th

  Joey Persinger (27)

  Randy Seibert (9)

9th

  Rodney Gaddis (26)

  William Brown (16)

  Kyle Garrard (10)

  Willie Webb (8)

13th

  Dillon Daniels (18)

  Franklin Frazier (25)

  Steve Smith (2)

  Tommy Huyck (19)

17th

  Chris Kunze (13)

  Josh Campbell (12)

  Skyler Seibert (6)

  Jennifer Caldwell (14)

  Brandon Whitehead (29)

  Larry Wissel (21)

  Kyle Sauls (11)

  Alan Prosser (32)

25th

  Autumn Miller (34)

  Logan Jones (23)

  Dave Rider (22)

  Matt Tenhumberg (30)

  Marcus Chalcraft (20)

  Todd Waddell (28)

  Russ Carlisle (24)

  Dalton Turner (17)

33th

  Roger Sullivan (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  Rebecca Rider (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Bob Sullivan (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
TJ Miller (3) L Court 3 28:15

Elimination Final

Mike Harrison (4) L vs.
TJ Miller (3) W Court 4 14:58

Elimination Semi-final

Russel Tabers (15) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 2 08:20

Winners Final

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
TJ Miller (3) L Court 1 21:16

Elimination 8

Mike Harrison (4) W vs.
Troy Catlin (7) L Court 3 10:51

Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Dan Deisher (5) L Court 4 12:08

Elimination 7

Mike Harrison (4) W vs.
Randy Seibert (9) L Court 4 15:13

Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Joey Persinger (27) L Court 2 11:55

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Dan Deisher (5) L Court 1 22:52

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin (7) L Court 2 12:00

Elimination 6

Kyle Garrard (10) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 3 08:39

Rodney Gaddis (26) L vs.
Russel Tabers (15) W Court 5 19:06

William Brown (16) L vs.
Joey Persinger (27) W Court 4 12:39

Willie Webb (8) L vs.
Randy Seibert (9) W Court 2 17:00

Elimination 5

Dillon Daniels (18) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W Court 5 21:19

Franklin Frazier (25) L vs.
William Brown (16) W 09:27

Steve Smith (2) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 4 15:28

Willie Webb (8) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (19) L Court 3 19:37

Winners 3

Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L Court 1 19:29

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (9) L Court 5 17:03

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Joey Persinger (27) L 14:29

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Russel Tabers (15) L Court 4 11:14

Elimination 4

Alan Prosser (32) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (19) W Court 2 17:50

Brandon Whitehead (29) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Court 3 26:58

Dillon Daniels (18) W vs.
Chris Kunze (13) L Court 2 26:13

Jennifer Caldwell (14) L vs.
William Brown (16) W Court 3 07:49

Larry Wissel (21) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 5 20:54

Rodney Gaddis (26) W vs.
Josh Campbell (12) L 17:40

Skyler Seibert (6) L vs.
Franklin Frazier (25) W Court 1 14:25

Willie Webb (8) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (11) L Court 4 21:12

Elimination 3

Autumn Miller (34) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) W Court 1 14:32

Brandon Whitehead (29) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) L Court 2 10:40

Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Alan Prosser (32) W Court 3 07:31

Jennifer Caldwell (14) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) L Court 3 15:02

Larry Wissel (21) W vs.
Todd Waddell (28) L Court 1 18:53

Logan Jones (23) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W Court 2 16:29

Skyler Seibert (6) W vs.
Dave Rider (22) L Court 3 18:44

Willie Webb (8) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) L Court 1 21:27

Winners 2

Chris Kunze (13) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 5 09:21

Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Josh Campbell (12) L 23:42

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
William Brown (16) L Court 2 15:35

Kyle Sauls (11) L vs.
Joey Persinger (27) W Court 5 19:35

Randy Seibert (9) W vs.
Franklin Frazier (25) L Court 4 20:14

Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Steve Smith (2) L Court 5 24:07

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (19) L Court 4 13:41

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) L Court 3 16:36

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) W 18:07

(bye) (39) L vs.
Willie Webb (8) W 30:21

(bye) (41) L vs.
Logan Jones (23) W 43:56

(bye) (43) L vs.
Larry Wissel (21) W 51:08

(bye) (45) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (14) W 48:41

(bye) (47) L vs.
Dalton Turner (17) W 02:08

(bye) (49) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) W 48:29

(bye) (51) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) W 31:39

(bye) (53) L vs.
Dave Rider (22) W 03:23

(bye) (55) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) W 18:39

(bye) (57) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W 31:06

(bye) (59) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 25:28

(bye) (61) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) W 15:31

Bob Sullivan (31) L vs.
Alan Prosser (32) W Court 1 07:52

Rebecca Rider (35) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (29) W Court 4 04:52

Roger Sullivan (33) L vs.
Autumn Miller (34) W Court 4 24:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 19:48

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 19:47

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 19:47

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 19:47

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 19:48

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 19:48

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 19:46

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 19:48

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 19:47

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 19:48

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 19:48

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 19:48

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 19:47

(bye) (62) L vs.
Rebecca Rider (35) W 00:08

(bye) (64) L vs.
Roger Sullivan (33) W 05:05

Bob Sullivan (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 36:10

Winners 1

Autumn Miller (34) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Court 2 17:11

Brandon Whitehead (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 5 12:08

Chris Kunze (13) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) L Court 4 10:04

Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
William Brown (16) W Court 1 10:51

Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Todd Waddell (28) L Court 5 24:07

Franklin Frazier (25) W vs.
Willie Webb (8) L Court 1 07:57

Joey Persinger (27) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) L Court 1 15:38

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser (32) L Court 2 08:15

Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
Dave Rider (22) L Court 3 19:20

Larry Wissel (21) L vs.
Josh Campbell (12) W Court 1 20:36

Logan Jones (23) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 3 07:33

Randy Seibert (9) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) L Court 3 15:00

Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) L Court 5 15:14

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) L Court 4 08:24

Tommy Huyck (19) W vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (14) L Court 2 11:57

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) L Court 2 16:01

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 19:45

(bye) (39) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (26) W 19:45

(bye) (41) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (24) W 19:45

(bye) (43) L vs.
Dave Rider (22) W 19:45

(bye) (45) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) W 19:45

(bye) (47) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (18) W 19:45

(bye) (49) L vs.
William Brown (16) W 19:46

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (14) W 19:45

(bye) (53) L vs.
Josh Campbell (12) W 19:45

(bye) (55) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (10) W 19:45

(bye) (57) L vs.
Willie Webb (8) W 19:45

(bye) (59) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) W 19:45

(bye) (61) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 19:45

(bye) (63) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W 19:45

Bob Sullivan (31) L vs.
Autumn Miller (34) W Court 3 16:07

Brandon Whitehead (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 19:45

Chris Kunze (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 19:45

Dalton Turner (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 19:46

Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 19:46

Franklin Frazier (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 19:45

Joey Persinger (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 19:45

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 19:46

Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 19:45

Larry Wissel (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 19:46

Logan Jones (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 19:46

Randy Seibert (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 19:46

Rebecca Rider (35) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (30) W Court 5 11:12

Roger Sullivan (33) L vs.
Alan Prosser (32) W Court 4 08:15

Russel Tabers (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 19:45

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 19:46

Tommy Huyck (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 19:45

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 19:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20