TurkeyHole Doubles 11-19-2016

Updated 7:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daymon Dennis (19)
(bye) (16)
Troy Abel (147)
Wayne Howard (131)
David Walker (83)
Troy Catlin (195)
(bye) (13)
Jeremy Thurman (67)
Gordon Hagan (51)
(bye) (14)
Brandon Hall (179)
Greg English (99)
Dillon Daniels (115)
Zack Schadler (163)
(bye) (15)
Tony Ostria (35)
Daymon Dennis (19)
A
Troy Abel (147)
David Walker (83)
B
Jeremy Thurman (67)
Gordon Hagan (51)
C
Greg English (99)
Dillon Daniels (115)
D
Tony Ostria (35)
Daymon Dennis (19)
E
Jeremy Thurman (67)
Greg English (99)
F
Dillon Daniels (115)
Daymon Dennis (19)
G
Dillon Daniels (115)
Daymon Dennis (19)
Tony Ostria (35)
Daymon Dennis (19)
(bye) (16)
Wayne Howard (131)
Troy Catlin (195)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Brandon Hall (179)
Zack Schadler (163)
(bye) (15)
Wayne Howard (131)
D
Tony Ostria (35)
Troy Catlin (195)
C
Gordon Hagan (51)
Brandon Hall (179)
B
David Walker (83)
Zack Schadler (163)
A
Troy Abel (147)
Tony Ostria (35)
Gordon Hagan (51)
David Walker (83)
Zack Schadler (163)
Tony Ostria (35)
E
Jeremy Thurman (67)
Zack Schadler (163)
F
Greg English (99)
Tony Ostria (35)
Greg English (99)
Tony Ostria (35)
G
Dillon Daniels (115)
Tony Ostria (35)

1st

  Daymon Dennis (19)

2nd

  Tony Ostria (35)

3rd

  Dillon Daniels (115)

4th

  Greg English (99)

5th

  Jeremy Thurman (67)

  Zack Schadler (163)

7th

  Gordon Hagan (51)

  David Walker (83)

9th

  Wayne Howard (131)

  Troy Catlin (195)

  Brandon Hall (179)

  Troy Abel (147)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Daymon Dennis (19) W vs.
Tony Ostria (35) L 00:06

Elimination Final

Tony Ostria (35) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (115) L 14:30

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Ostria (35) W vs.
Greg English (99) L 00:06

Winners Final

Daymon Dennis (19) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (115) L 05:34

Elimination 4

Tony Ostria (35) W vs.
Jeremy Thurman (67) L 00:08

Zack Schadler (163) L vs.
Greg English (99) W 12:11

Elimination 3

David Walker (83) L vs.
Zack Schadler (163) W 08:18

Tony Ostria (35) W vs.
Gordon Hagan (51) L 03:05

Winners Semi-finals

Daymon Dennis (19) W vs.
Jeremy Thurman (67) L 19:06

Greg English (99) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (115) W 14:12

Elimination 2

Brandon Hall (179) L vs.
David Walker (83) W 12:07

Troy Catlin (195) L vs.
Gordon Hagan (51) W 16:07

Wayne Howard (131) L vs.
Tony Ostria (35) W 03:47

Zack Schadler (163) W vs.
Troy Abel (147) L 13:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Brandon Hall (179) W 57:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
Wayne Howard (131) W 10:39

Troy Catlin (195) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 15:03

Zack Schadler (163) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 10:35

Winners 1

David Walker (83) L vs.
Jeremy Thurman (67) W 43:00

Daymon Dennis (19) W vs.
Troy Abel (147) L 17:52

Dillon Daniels (115) W vs.
Tony Ostria (35) L 31:08

Gordon Hagan (51) L vs.
Greg English (99) W 25:28

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jeremy Thurman (67) W 36:01

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tony Ostria (35) W 36:01

Brandon Hall (179) L vs.
Greg English (99) W 00:16

David Walker (83) W vs.
Troy Catlin (195) L 17:40

Daymon Dennis (19) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:01

Dillon Daniels (115) W vs.
Zack Schadler (163) L 13:10

Gordon Hagan (51) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 36:01

Troy Abel (147) W vs.
Wayne Howard (131) L 13:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20